View IISA Event

IISA III World Champ Murmansk 2019 / I Arctic Cup 2019

Thu, 14 Mar 2019 - Mon, 18 Mar 2019

Event Venue:murmansk, semyonovskoe lake, Russia
GPS Location:68.97° N   33.09° E
Country:Russian Federation
Country Association:Russian Federation
Continent:Asia
World Champs:Yes
National Champs:No
ICE SWIMMING
World Cup Event:
Yes
Medical Officer:Dmitry Blokhin
IISA Official:Ram Barkai
Event Director:IISA Admin
Water Temperature:0.00°C
Air Temperature:-3.00°C
Wind Speed:8.0 km/h
Wind Chill:-6.3°C
Course:Certified Pool
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Contact Name:Dmitri 3 minutes
Contact Email:sport@citymurmansk.ru
Event Brochure:[VIEW BROCHURE]
Event Distances:7 distances
Payment Details:

All Payments will be done run USD or RUB at registration time on the 14-Mar-2019.
Please make sure you have the required entry fees in cash.
Please ignore other payments message below.

??? ??????? ????? ??????????? USD ??? RUB ?? ????? ??????????? 14 ????? 2019 ????.
??????????, ?????????, ??? ? ??? ???? ??????????? ????????????? ?????? ?????????.
??????????, ?????????????? ?????? ????????? ????????? ????.


EVENT PHOTOS

EVENT SEEDING TIMES

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 20:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 28 18:00.00.00 0 0
    3 Albert Sobirov Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 13:20.00.00 0 0
    4 Aleksandr Brylin Russian Federation Russian Federation 42 20:15.00.00 0 0
    5 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 21 14:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Alexander Golubkin Russian Federation Russian Federation 19 19:00.00.00 0 0
    7 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 27 16:00.00.00 0 0
    8 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 53 22:00.00.00 0 0
    9 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 23 12:48.00.00 0 0
    10 Alistair Bell Great Britain Great Britain 32 18:00.00.00 0 0
    11 Andrea Startin Great Britain Great Britain 44 19:00.00.00 0 0
    12 Andrey Zamyslov Russian Federation Russian Federation 46 18:00.00.00 0 0
    13 Birna Hrönn Sigurjósdottir Iceland Iceland 46 16:30.00.00 0 0
    14 Bárbara Hernández Chile Chile 33 19:00.00.00 0 0
    15 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 27 15:00.00.00 0 0
    16 Cath Pendleton Great Britain Great Britain 47 19:00.00.00 0 0
    17 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 42 15:36.00.00 0 0
    18 Charl Allen South Africa South Africa 30 16:10.00.00 0 0
    19 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 52 12:30.00.00 0 0
    20 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 32 15:30.00.00 0 0
    21 Ciara Doran Ireland Ireland 18 13:40.00.00 0 0
    22 Colin Lindsay Ireland Ireland 44 18:00.00.00 0 0
    23 David Coleman New Zealand New Zealand 61 20:00.00.00 0 0
    24 David Haslauer Austria Austria 23 21:00.00.00 0 0
    25 Debbie Wayman Great Britain Great Britain 56 18:00.00.00 0 0
    26 Deirdre King Ireland Ireland 37 19:30.00.00 0 0
    27 Diego Lopez Spain Spain 37 12:40.00.00 0 0
    28 Ekaterina Nekrasova Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 22:00.00.00 0 0
    29 Elena Guseva Russian Federation Russian Federation 48 22:00.00.00 0 0
    30 Elina Makinen Finland Finland 25 12:50.00.00 0 0
    31 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 21:00.00.00 0 0
    32 Fergil Hesterman Netherlands Netherlands 25 12:38.00.00 0 0
    33 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 22 13:05.00.00 0 0
    34 Heidi Brice Great Britain Great Britain 22 15:30.00.00 0 0
    35 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 44 13:53.00.00 0 0
    36 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 16:24.00.00 0 0
    37 Irene Van der Laan Netherlands Netherlands 58 16:06.00.00 0 0
    38 Jade-Fern Perry Great Britain Great Britain 36 15:12.00.00 0 0
    39 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 17:10.00.00 0 0
    40 Jakub Valnicek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 15:30.00.00 0 0
    41 James Leitch Great Britain Great Britain 43 13:28.00.00 0 0
    42 Jaroslav Pekárek Czech Republic Czech Republic 42 16:30.00.00 0 0
    43 Johannes Kapeller Austria Austria 44 22:00.00.00 0 0
    44 John Ryan Ireland Ireland 50 15:45.00.00 0 0
    45 John Myatt Great Britain Great Britain 47 15:30.00.00 0 0
    46 Jonathan Coe Great Britain Great Britain 66 18:30.00.00 0 0
    47 Julie-Ann Somers Ireland Ireland 40 19:40.00.00 0 0
    48 Kate Steels Great Britain Great Britain 49 17:40.00.00 0 0
    49 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 15:00.00.00 0 0
    50 Kyra Wijnker Netherlands Netherlands 20 14:30.00.00 0 0
    51 Larisa Kharitonova Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 23:00.00.00 0 0
    52 Lars Mack Germany Germany 44 20:02.00.00 0 0
    53 Lenka Šlehoverová Czech Republic Czech Republic 36 18:00.00.00 0 0
    54 Leszek Naziemiec Poland Poland 44 17:00.00.00 0 0
    55 Marcelle Stiemens South Africa South Africa 51 15:00.00.00 0 0
    56 Marek Grzywa Poland Poland 43 21:00.00.00 0 0
    57 Margarita Ovsyannikova Russian Federation Russian Federation 28 15:30.00.00 0 0
    58 Margot Stenveld Netherlands Netherlands 30 15:00.00.00 0 0
    59 Mario Fernández Gorgojo Spain Spain 39 15:00.00.00 0 0
    60 Marion Joffle France France 20 14:30.00.00 0 0
    61 Mark Guest Great Britain Great Britain 49 19:40.00.00 0 0
    62 Mark Dempsey Ireland Ireland 43 17:00.00.00 0 0
    63 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 18:30.00.00 0 0
    64 Matthias Kassner Germany Germany 51 17:00.00.00 0 0
    65 Michal Štengl Czech Republic Czech Republic 40 16:30.00.00 0 0
    66 Mirka Novotná Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 30:00.00.00 0 0
    67 Neil Hopkins South Africa South Africa 37 16:00.00.00 0 0
    68 Nikola Kopecká Czech Republic Czech Republic 18 14:45.00.00 0 0
    69 Oleg Chekushkih Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 15:15.00.00 0 0
    70 Olga Sokolova Russian Federation Russian Federation 39 24:00.00.00 0 0
    71 Paddy Bond Ireland Ireland 39 17:00.00.00 0 0
    72 Patrick Corcoran Ireland Ireland 43 16:30.00.00 0 0
    73 Paul Eugen Dorin Georgescu Romania Romania 40 12:45.00.00 0 0
    74 Pavel Bainov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32 16:30.00.00 0 0
    75 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 18:45.00.00 0 0
    76 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria Bulgaria 42 12:15.00.00 0 0
    77 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 44 15:25.00.00 0 0
    78 Rafał Domeracki Poland Poland 37 14:30.00.00 0 0
    79 Ram Barkai South Africa South Africa 61 16:30.00.00 0 0
    80 Raymond Oosterbaan Netherlands Netherlands 41 14:30.00.00 0 0
    81 REMIGIUSZ GOLEBIOWSKI Poland Poland 42 15:50.00.00 0 0
    82 Rene Wolber Austria Austria 32 20:00.00.00 0 0
    83 Rory Fitzgerald Great Britain Great Britain 60 14:40.00.00 0 0
    84 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 17:00.00.00 0 0
    85 Scott Lautman United States United States 66 17:00.00.00 0 0
    86 Sergey Fedotov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30 16:30.00.00 0 0
    87 Stefan Jung Germany Germany 54 16:50.00.00 0 0
    88 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 51 14:27.00.00 0 0
    89 Tom Maydon South Africa South Africa 39 20:35.00.00 0 0
    90 Tomasz Lutkowski Poland Poland 43 17:00.00.00 0 0
    91 Victoria Mori Argentina Argentina 25 14:05.00.00 0 0
    92 Vladimir Chegorin Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 17:30.00.00 0 0
    93 Vladislav Sapozhnikov Russian Federation Russian Federation 21 12:30.00.00 0 0
    94 Wang Ren Feng China China 47 23:00.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  2. 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 09:30.00.00 0 0
    2 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 23 06:00.00.00 0 0
    3 Andrey Sizov Russian Federation Russian Federation 56 20:00.00.00 0 0
    4 Anton Kutuev Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 00:00.00.00 0 0
    5 Artem Sobinin Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 00:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Bárbara Hernández Chile Chile 33 00:00.00.00 0 0
    7 Cath Pendleton Great Britain Great Britain 47 10:00.00.00 0 0
    8 Colin Hill Great Britain Great Britain 48 08:00.00.00 0 0
    9 Damir Ibliaminov Russian Federation Russian Federation 49 00:00.00.00 0 0
    10 David Haslauer Austria Austria 23 10:00.00.00 0 0
    11 Debbie Wayman Great Britain Great Britain 56 10:00.00.00 0 0
    12 Denis Akulov Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 00:00.00.00 0 0
    13 Diego Lopez Spain Spain 37 06:00.00.00 0 0
    14 Ekaterina Hartanovich Russian Federation Russian Federation 51 10:30.00.00 0 0
    15 Els Wermenbol Netherlands Netherlands 64 13:00.00.00 0 0
    16 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 41 08:00.00.00 0 0
    17 Jaroslav Pekárek Czech Republic Czech Republic 42 07:00.00.00 0 0
    18 John Ryan Ireland Ireland 50 08:00.00.00 0 0
    19 Jonathan Coe Great Britain Great Britain 66 09:15.00.00 0 0
    20 Julie-Ann Somers Ireland Ireland 40 10:00.00.00 0 0
    21 Kate Steels Great Britain Great Britain 49 08:25.00.00 0 0
    22 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 07:20.00.00 0 0
    23 Lenka Šlehoverová Czech Republic Czech Republic 36 09:00.00.00 0 0
    24 Marek Grzywa Poland Poland 43 10:00.00.00 0 0
    25 Mario Fernández Gorgojo Spain Spain 39 06:40.00.00 0 0
    26 Mark Guest Great Britain Great Britain 49 09:00.00.00 0 0
    27 Michal Štengl Czech Republic Czech Republic 40 08:00.00.00 0 0
    28 Mirka Novotná Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 00:00.00.00 0 0
    29 Nataliia Usacheva Russian Federation Russian Federation 43 08:20.00.00 0 0
    30 Nikola Kopecká Czech Republic Czech Republic 18 08:00.00.00 0 0
    31 Oleg Chekushkih Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:00.00.00 0 0
    32 Patricia Heffernan Ireland Ireland 56 10:00.00.00 0 0
    33 Paul Eugen Dorin Georgescu Romania Romania 40 06:20.00.00 0 0
    34 Pavel Bainov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32 00:00.00.00 0 0
    35 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 07:00.00.00 0 0
    36 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 44 07:30.00.00 0 0
    37 Rafail Askarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 10:00.00.00 0 0
    38 Rene Wolber Austria Austria 32 00:00.00.00 0 0
    39 Scott Lautman United States United States 66 08:00.00.00 0 0
    40 Sergey Gorbatenko Russian Federation Russian Federation 49 00:00.00.00 0 0
    41 Sergey Valitskiy Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 09:00.00.00 0 0
    42 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 51 07:30.00.00 0 0
    43 Tiffiny Quinn Ireland Ireland 44 10:00.00.00 0 0
    44 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 21 09:00.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  3. 200m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Albert Sobirov Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 02:45.00.00 0 0
    2 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 21 03:00.00.00 0 0
    3 Andrey Zamyslov Russian Federation Russian Federation 46 03:00.00.00 0 0
    4 Andrey Sizov Russian Federation Russian Federation 56 10:00.00.00 0 0
    5 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 27 03:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Charl Allen South Africa South Africa 30 03:30.00.00 0 0
    7 Ciara Doran Ireland Ireland 18 03:00.00.00 0 0
    8 Damir Ibliaminov Russian Federation Russian Federation 49 03:40.00.00 0 0
    9 Dmitry Vakhrusheff Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 05:00.00.00 0 0
    10 Dmitry Vakhrushev Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 00:00.00.00 0 0
    11 Elena Semenova Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 05:00.00.00 0 0
    12 Elena Guseva Russian Federation Russian Federation 48 03:45.00.00 0 0
    13 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 04:15.00.00 0 0
    14 Els Wermenbol Netherlands Netherlands 64 05:00.00.00 0 0
    15 Eva Hallama Austria Austria 38 00:00.00.00 0 0
    16 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 22 02:24.00.00 0 0
    17 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 44 02:12.00.00 0 0
    18 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 02:45.00.00 0 0
    19 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 02:44.00.00 0 0
    20 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 49 00:00.00.00 0 0
    21 Larisa Kharitonova Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 04:00.00.00 0 0
    22 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 69 00:00.00.00 0 0
    23 Marcelle Stiemens South Africa South Africa 51 03:45.00.00 0 0
    24 Marion Joffle France France 20 02:40.00.00 0 0
    25 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 03:00.00.00 0 0
    26 Maryse Pretorius South Africa South Africa 30 00:00.00.00 0 0
    27 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 54 00:00.00.00 0 0
    28 Mervyn Bremner South Africa South Africa 65 04:00.00.00 0 0
    29 Neil Hopkins South Africa South Africa 37 02:30.00.00 0 0
    30 Oleg Chekushkih Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 03:00.00.00 0 0
    31 Olive Conroy Ireland Ireland 20 00:00.00.00 0 0
    32 Quinn Fitzgerald United States United States 35 00:00.00.00 0 0
    33 Rafail Askarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 04:00.00.00 0 0
    34 Ram Barkai South Africa South Africa 61 03:00.00.00 0 0
    35 Rory Fitzgerald Great Britain Great Britain 60 02:30.00.00 0 0
    36 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 03:40.00.00 0 0
    37 Sergey Fedotov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30 02:45.00.00 0 0
    38 Stefan Jung Germany Germany 54 02:50.00.00 0 0
    39 Tatiana Pervukhina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:00.00.00 0 0
    40 Tom Maydon South Africa South Africa 39 04:00.00.00 0 0
    41 Tomasz Lutkowski Poland Poland 43 02:50.00.00 0 0
    42 Vladimir Danchenkov Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:00.00.00 0 0
    43 Vyacheslav Zonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 61 00:00.00.00 0 0
    44 Warren Phelops Great Britain Great Britain 52 00:00.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  4. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 01:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 21 00:41.00.00 0 0
    3 Alexander Rozhkov Russian Federation Russian Federation 43 00:39.00.00 0 0
    4 Alexandr Nesterov Russian Federation Russian Federation 18 00:00.00.00 0 0
    5 Alexey Khalzev Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 00:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 23 00:29.00.00 0 0
    7 Andrey Zamyslov Russian Federation Russian Federation 46 00:31.00.00 0 0
    8 Anton Kutuev Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 00:35.00.00 0 0
    9 Bárbara Hernández Chile Chile 33 00:37.00.00 0 0
    10 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 27 00:31.00.00 0 0
    11 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 32 00:35.00.00 0 0
    12 Ciara Doran Ireland Ireland 18 00:31.00.00 0 0
    13 Dmitry Vakhrushev Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 00:00.00.00 0 0
    14 Dmitry Grachev Russian Federation Russian Federation 25 00:00.00.00 0 0
    15 Ekaterina Nekrasova Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 01:00.00.00 0 0
    16 Elena Guseva Russian Federation Russian Federation 48 00:45.00.00 0 0
    17 Elina Makinen Finland Finland 25 00:32.00.00 0 0
    18 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 00:53.00.00 0 0
    19 Ellery McGowan [old] Australia Australia 72 00:00.00.00 0 0
    20 Els Wermenbol Netherlands Netherlands 64 01:30.00.00 0 0
    21 Eva Hallama Austria Austria 38 00:00.00.00 0 0
    22 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 41 00:40.00.00 0 0
    23 Gennady Lebedev Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 00:00.00.00 0 0
    24 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 22 00:30.00.00 0 0
    25 Hassan Baraka Morocco Morocco 31 00:00.00.00 0 0
    26 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 44 00:28.00.00 0 0
    27 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 30:50.00.00 0 0
    28 Irina Zaitseva Russian Federation Russian Federation 30 00:00.00.00 0 0
    29 Jade-Fern Perry Great Britain Great Britain 36 00:31.00.00 0 0
    30 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 00:35.00.00 0 0
    31 Jonty Warneken Great Britain Great Britain 47 00:50.00.00 0 0
    32 Kate Steels Great Britain Great Britain 49 00:42.00.00 0 0
    33 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 49 00:00.00.00 0 0
    34 Konstantin Smirnov Russian Federation Russian Federation 50 00:00.00.00 0 0
    35 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 00:32.00.00 0 0
    36 Larisa Kharitonova Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:00.00.00 0 0
    37 Lars Mack Germany Germany 44 00:30.00.00 0 0
    38 Lenka Šlehoverová Czech Republic Czech Republic 36 00:38.00.00 0 0
    39 Lucas Benitez Argentina Argentina 27 00:00.00.00 0 0
    40 Marcelle Stiemens South Africa South Africa 51 00:38.00.00 0 0
    41 Marion Joffle France France 20 00:32.00.00 0 0
    42 Mark Guest Great Britain Great Britain 49 00:45.00.00 0 0
    43 Mark Lautman United States United States 69 00:00.00.00 0 0
    44 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 00:30.00.00 0 0
    45 Maryse Pretorius South Africa South Africa 30 00:00.00.00 0 0
    46 Matthias Kassner Germany Germany 51 00:40.00.00 0 0
    47 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 54 00:00.00.00 0 0
    48 Michal Perl Poland Poland 22 00:00.00.00 0 0
    49 Nataliia Usacheva Russian Federation Russian Federation 43 00:36.00.00 0 0
    50 Neil Hopkins South Africa South Africa 37 00:35.00.00 0 0
    51 Oleg Chekushkih Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:32.00.00 0 0
    52 Paddy Bond Ireland Ireland 39 00:34.00.00 0 0
    53 Pavel Bainov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32 00:40.00.00 0 0
    54 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 00:38.00.00 0 0
    55 Quinn Fitzgerald United States United States 35 00:00.00.00 0 0
    56 Raphael Yakupov Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 00:38.00.00 0 0
    57 REMIGIUSZ GOLEBIOWSKI Poland Poland 42 00:27.00.00 0 0
    58 Rene Wolber Austria Austria 32 00:40.00.00 0 0
    59 Rory Fitzgerald Great Britain Great Britain 60 00:31.00.00 0 0
    60 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 00:40.00.00 0 0
    61 Scott Lautman United States United States 66 00:34.00.00 0 0
    62 Tatiana Pervukhina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:00.00.00 0 0
    63 Tomasz Lutkowski Poland Poland 43 00:40.00.00 0 0
    64 VALENTINA PENZAN Russian Federation Russian Federation 64 00:00.00.00 0 0
    65 Valeriy Vinnichenko Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 00:00.00.00 0 0
    66 Valery Kuchinsky Russian Federation Russian Federation 67 00:00.00.00 0 0
    67 Victoria Mori Argentina Argentina 25 00:32.00.00 0 0
    68 Vladimir Fomin Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 00:00.00.00 0 0
    69 Vladimir Danchenkov Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:00.00.00 0 0
    70 Vyacheslav Zonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 61 00:00.00.00 0 0
    71 Warren Phelops Great Britain Great Britain 52 00:00.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  5. 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 02:30.00.00 0 0
    2 Aleksandr Brylin Russian Federation Russian Federation 42 02:00.00.00 0 0
    3 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 21 01:30.00.00 0 0
    4 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 53 01:45.00.00 0 0
    5 Artem Sobinin Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 02:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Bárbara Hernández Chile Chile 33 02:00.00.00 0 0
    7 Davaadorj SHagdarsuren Mongolia Mongolia 48 00:00.00.00 0 0
    8 Deirdre King Ireland Ireland 37 03:00.00.00 0 0
    9 Elena Galiulina Russian Federation Russian Federation 51 00:00.00.00 0 0
    10 Elina Makinen Finland Finland 25 01:45.00.00 0 0
    11 Els Wermenbol Netherlands Netherlands 64 01:30.00.00 0 0
    12 Eva Hallama Austria Austria 38 00:00.00.00 0 0
    13 Evgeny Tormozov Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 00:00.00.00 0 0
    14 Heidi Brice Great Britain Great Britain 22 02:00.00.00 0 0
    15 Igor Medyanik Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 00:00.00.00 0 0
    16 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 01:30.00.00 0 0
    17 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 01:51.00.00 0 0
    18 Johannes Kapeller Austria Austria 44 01:40.00.00 0 0
    19 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 49 00:00.00.00 0 0
    20 Leszek Naziemiec Poland Poland 44 01:24.00.00 0 0
    21 Marion Joffle France France 20 01:28.00.00 0 0
    22 Mark Lautman United States United States 69 00:00.00.00 0 0
    23 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 54 00:00.00.00 0 0
    24 Michal Perl Poland Poland 22 00:00.00.00 0 0
    25 Nikola Kopecká Czech Republic Czech Republic 18 01:45.00.00 0 0
    26 Oleg Chekushkih Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 01:35.00.00 0 0
    27 Paddy Bond Ireland Ireland 39 01:45.00.00 0 0
    28 Pavel Bainov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32 01:45.00.00 0 0
    29 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 01:50.00.00 0 0
    30 Scott Lautman United States United States 66 01:50.00.00 0 0
    31 Sean Gottschalk South Africa South Africa 48 00:00.00.00 0 0
    32 VALENTINA PENZAN Russian Federation Russian Federation 64 00:00.00.00 0 0
    33 Valeriy Vinnichenko Russian Federation Russian Federation 40 00:00.00.00 0 0
    34 Vladimir Fomin Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 00:00.00.00 0 0
    35 Vladimir Chegorin Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 02:00.00.00 0 0
    36 Vyacheslav Zonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 61 00:00.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  6. 50m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 32 01:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Aleksandr Brylin Russian Federation Russian Federation 42 00:45.00.00 0 0
    3 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 21 00:00.00.00 0 0
    4 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 53 00:45.00.00 0 0
    5 Alexey Khalzev Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 00:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Anna Korolko Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 00:00.00.00 0 0
    7 Bárbara Hernández Chile Chile 33 00:45.00.00 0 0
    8 Davaadorj SHagdarsuren Mongolia Mongolia 48 00:00.00.00 0 0
    9 Debbie Wayman Great Britain Great Britain 56 00:00.00.00 0 0
    10 Deirdre King Ireland Ireland 37 01:56.00.00 0 0
    11 Dmitry Vakhrushev Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 00:00.00.00 0 0
    12 Elena Galiulina Russian Federation Russian Federation 51 00:00.00.00 0 0
    13 Elina Makinen Finland Finland 25 00:39.00.00 0 0
    14 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 01:10.00.00 0 0
    15 Ellery McGowan [old] Australia Australia 72 00:00.00.00 0 0
    16 Eva Hallama Austria Austria 38 00:00.00.00 0 0
    17 Evgeny Tormozov Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 00:00.00.00 0 0
    18 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 41 00:50.00.00 0 0
    19 Hassan Baraka Morocco Morocco 31 00:00.00.00 0 0
    20 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 00:40.00.00 0 0
    21 Igor Medyanik Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 00:00.00.00 0 0
    22 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 00:48.00.00 0 0
    23 Johannes Kapeller Austria Austria 44 00:47.00.00 0 0
    24 Kate Steels Great Britain Great Britain 49 00:52.00.00 0 0
    25 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 49 00:00.00.00 0 0
    26 Konstantin Smirnov Russian Federation Russian Federation 50 00:00.00.00 0 0
    27 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 00:50.00.00 0 0
    28 Lars Mack Germany Germany 44 00:42.00.00 0 0
    29 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 69 00:00.00.00 0 0
    30 Lucas Benitez Argentina Argentina 27 00:00.00.00 0 0
    31 Marion Joffle France France 20 00:39.00.00 0 0
    32 Mark Lautman United States United States 69 00:00.00.00 0 0
    33 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 00:45.00.00 0 0
    34 Matthias Kassner Germany Germany 51 00:45.00.00 0 0
    35 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 54 00:00.00.00 0 0
    36 Michal Perl Poland Poland 22 00:00.00.00 0 0
    37 Mollie Conroy Ireland Ireland 22 00:00.00.00 0 0
    38 Nataliia Usacheva Russian Federation Russian Federation 43 00:43.00.00 0 0
    39 Nikola Kopecká Czech Republic Czech Republic 18 00:50.00.00 0 0
    40 Oleg Chekushkih Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:41.00.00 0 0
    41 Olive Conroy Ireland Ireland 20 00:00.00.00 0 0
    42 Pavel Bainov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32 00:45.00.00 0 0
    43 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 00:48.00.00 0 0
    44 Raphael Yakupov Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 00:42.00.00 0 0
    45 REMIGIUSZ GOLEBIOWSKI Poland Poland 42 00:35.00.00 0 0
    46 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 00:45.00.00 0 0
    47 Scott Lautman United States United States 66 00:44.00.00 0 0
    48 Sergey Antoshin Russian Federation Russian Federation 28 00:00.00.00 0 0
    49 Tatiana Pervukhina Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:00.00.00 0 0
    50 Valentin Glinsky Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:00.00.00 0 0
    51 VALENTINA PENZAN Russian Federation Russian Federation 64 00:00.00.00 0 0
    52 Valery Kuchinsky Russian Federation Russian Federation 67 00:00.00.00 0 0
    53 Verena Jung Germany Germany 36 00:00.00.00 0 0
    54 Vladimir Fomin Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 00:00.00.00 0 0
    55 Vladimir Chegorin Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:40.00.00 0 0
    56 Vyacheslav Zonov Russian Federation Russian Federation 61 00:00.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  7. 50m Butterfly   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Albert Sobirov Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 00:40.00.00 0 0
    2 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 53 00:50.00.00 0 0
    3 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 23 00:00.00.00 0 0
    4 Andrey Zamyslov Russian Federation Russian Federation 46 00:35.00.00 0 0
    5 Anton Kutuev Russian Federation Russian Federation 36 00:45.00.00 0 0
    6 Artem Sobinin Russian Federation Russian Federation 38 00:40.00.00 0 0
    7 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 27 00:40.00.00 0 0
    8 Charl Allen South Africa South Africa 30 00:32.00.00 0 0
    9 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 52 00:31.00.00 0 0
    10 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 32 00:32.00.00 0 0
    11 Damir Ibliaminov Russian Federation Russian Federation 49 00:50.00.00 0 0
    12 Davaadorj SHagdarsuren Mongolia Mongolia 48 00:00.00.00 0 0
    13 Dmitry Grachev Russian Federation Russian Federation 25 00:00.00.00 0 0
    14 Elena Guseva Russian Federation Russian Federation 48 00:55.00.00 0 0
    15 Elena Semenova Russian Federation Russian Federation 57 00:55.00.00 0 0
    16 Elena Galiulina Russian Federation Russian Federation 51 00:00.00.00 0 0
    17 Elina Makinen Finland Finland 25 00:34.00.00 0 0
    18 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 65 01:10.00.00 0 0
    19 Ellery McGowan [old] Australia Australia 72 00:00.00.00 0 0
    20 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 41 00:40.00.00 0 0
    21 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 22 00:31.00.00 0 0
    22 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 44 00:29.00.00 0 0
    23 Igor Filatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 00:31.00.00 0 0
    24 Jaimie Monahan United States United States 39 00:35.00.00 0 0
    25 Jakub Valnicek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 00:35.00.00 0 0
    26 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 29 00:40.00.00 0 0
    27 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 69 00:00.00.00 0 0
    28 Marcelle Stiemens South Africa South Africa 51 00:40.00.00 0 0
    29 Marion Joffle France France 20 00:33.00.00 0 0
    30 Martin Kuchenmeister Germany Germany 49 00:36.00.00 0 0
    31 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 54 00:00.00.00 0 0
    32 Michal Štengl Czech Republic Czech Republic 40 00:00.00.00 0 0
    33 Michal Perl Poland Poland 22 00:00.00.00 0 0
    34 Oleg Chekushkih Russian Federation Russian Federation 55 00:35.00.00 0 0
    35 Olive Conroy Ireland Ireland 20 00:00.00.00 0 0
    36 Paddy Bond Ireland Ireland 39 00:55.00.00 0 0
    37 Pavel Bainov Russian Federation Russian Federation 32 00:45.00.00 0 0
    38 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 50 00:50.00.00 0 0
    39 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 44 00:30.00.00 0 0
    40 Raphael Yakupov Russian Federation Russian Federation 70 00:45.00.00 0 0
    41 Rory Fitzgerald Great Britain Great Britain 60 00:42.00.00 0 0
    42 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 33 00:42.00.00 0 0
    43 Scott Lautman United States United States 66 00:42.00.00 0 0
    44 Sergey Fedotov Russian Federation Russian Federation 30 00:40.00.00 0 0
    45 Tomasz Lutkowski Poland Poland 43 00:40.00.00 0 0
    46 Valery Kuchinsky Russian Federation Russian Federation 67 00:00.00.00 0 0
    47 Vladimir Fomin Russian Federation Russian Federation 60 00:00.00.00 0 0
    48 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 21 00:45.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  8. PARA Category: 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Jonty Warneken Great Britain Great Britain 47 00:50.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
Click a swim distance above to view the swim times for that distance

Login

Register | Lost your password?
0

Your Cart