Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Alejandro Wittwer | Switzerland | 32 | 21:31.30 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Ailén Lascano Micaz | Argentina | 27 | 18:41.09 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Alexander Schilder | Netherlands | 27 | 17:02.30 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Alexandre Fuzeau | France | 52 | 22:47.00 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Alisa Fatum | Germany | 23 | 12:48.70 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
6 | Andreas Dr. Bergler | Germany | 52 | 25:44.50 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Birgit Bonauer | Germany | 32 | 15:40.04 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Birna Hrönn Sigurjósdottir | Iceland | 46 | 18:02.04 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Christian Edoardo Pizzetti | Italy | 27 | 18:59.90 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Christof Wandratsch | Germany | 52 | 13:22.09 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Chun Kong Mak | Hong Kong | 32 | 16:48.00 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Conny Prasser | Germany | 43 | 17:27.05 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Elke Ortloff | Germany | 65 | 19:26.00 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
14 | Enzo Favoino | Italy | 54 | 22:55.60 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Fergil Hesterman | Netherlands | 25 | 13:09.00 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Florian Battermann | Germany | 44 | 16:33.80 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Hanna Bakuniak | Poland | 22 | 13:52.20 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Irene Van der Laan | Netherlands | 58 | 17:06.70 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Jakub Valnicek | Czech Republic | 48 | 16:00.80 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Jaqueline Jänike | Germany | 56 | 20:42.10 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 44 | 24:15.00 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Julia Wittig | Germany | 39 | 13:25.01 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
23 | Julie-Ann Somers | Ireland | 40 | 20:42.10 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Jörg Selbmann | Germany | 47 | 18:16.20 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Kathrin Döring | Germany | 55 | 22:25.50 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Kathrin Lammers | Germany | 48 | 15:59.60 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Kyra Wijnker | Netherlands | 20 | 14:37.30 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Lenka Šlehoverová | Czech Republic | 36 | 18:50.90 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Lukáš Arbet | Slovakia | 32 | 22:49.60 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Margot Stenveld | Netherlands | 30 | 15:57.20 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Maria Stelzer | Germany | 33 | 20:00.50 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Marion Joffle | France | 19 | 14:36.70 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Mark Koitka | Germany | 40 | 28:48.40 |   |   |   | |||||
34 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 49 | 17:16.60 |   |   |   | |||||
35 | Mirka Novotná | Czech Republic | 54 | 26:54.08 |   |   |   | |||||
36 | Peggy Henning | Germany | 50 | 19:24.50 |   |   |   | |||||
37 | Richard Hirmer | Germany | 56 | 30:27.80 |   |   |   | |||||
38 | Rikke Danielsen | Denmark | 42 | 20:13.00 |   |   |   | |||||
39 | Sandra Brettar | Germany | 46 | 24:48.20 |   |   |   | |||||
40 | Sarah Anne Richter | Germany | 41 | 15:20.04 |   |   |   | |||||
41 | Stefan Göritzer | Germany | 38 | 16:30.40 |   |   |   | |||||
42 | Stefan Runge | Germany | 51 | 14:08.05 |   |   |   | |||||
43 | Sven Elfferich | Netherlands | 17 | 12:52.30 | ER |   |   | |||||
44 | Thomas Himmler | Germany | 44 | - |   |   |   | DNF | ||||
45 | Ulf Karnikowski | Germany | 33 | 16:36.20 |   |   |   | |||||
46 | Victoria Mori | Argentina | 25 | 14:20.40 |   |   |   | |||||
47 | Yasmine Pliessnig | Austria | 21 | 21:09.60 |   |   |   | |||||
48 | Zdeněk Sláma | Czech Republic | 40 | - |   |   |   | DNF |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailén Lascano Micaz | Argentina | 27 | 08:54.09 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alisa Fatum | Germany | 23 | 06:19.40 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
3 | Birgit Becher | Germany | 52 | 10:11.00 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Birna Hrönn Sigurjósdottir | Iceland | 46 | 08:39.10 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Conny Prasser | Germany | 43 | 08:09.00 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
6 | Elke Ortloff | Germany | 65 | 09:17.10 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
7 | Fergil Hesterman | Netherlands | 25 | 06:20.40 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Florian Battermann | Germany | 44 | 07:49.00 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Franz Herbst | Germany | 62 | 08:38.80 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Jakub Valnicek | Czech Republic | 48 | 07:34.10 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Jörg Selbmann | Germany | 47 | 07:46.80 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Jürgen Genendsch | Germany | 48 | 12:28.30 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Lukáš Arbet | Slovakia | 32 | 10:29.90 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Margot Stenveld | Netherlands | 30 | 07:41.20 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Maria Stelzer | Germany | 33 | 09:39.20 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Mark Koitka | Germany | 40 | 12:19.70 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Mirka Novotná | Czech Republic | 54 | 12:30.40 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Peggy Henning | Germany | 50 | 09:22.30 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Stefan Göritzer | Germany | 38 | 07:40.80 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Stefan Runge | Germany | 51 | 06:48.20 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Sven Elfferich | Netherlands | 17 | 06:07.20 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
22 | Thomas Himmler | Germany | 44 | 10:51.90 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Ulf Karnikowski | Germany | 33 | 07:42.60 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
24 | Victoria Mori | Argentina | 25 | 06:52.90 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
25 | Yasmine Pliessnig | Austria | 21 | 10:23.50 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Yvonne Simon | Germany | 52 | 10:04.30 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailén Lascano Micaz | Argentina | 27 | 03:09.04 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alisa Fatum | Germany | 23 | 02:20.00 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
3 | Birgit Becher | Germany | 52 | 03:26.70 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Chun Kong Mak | Hong Kong | 32 | 02:43.60 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
5 | Conny Prasser | Germany | 43 | 02:58.20 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Elke Ortloff | Germany | 65 | 03:29.60 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
7 | Florian Battermann | Germany | 44 | 02:53.40 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Hanna Bakuniak | Poland | 22 | 02:26.30 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Jakub Valnicek | Czech Republic | 48 | 02:44.10 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Jörg Selbmann | Germany | 47 | 02:45.00 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Jürgen Genendsch | Germany | 48 | 04:39.80 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Lukáš Arbet | Slovakia | 32 | 03:38.60 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Marcus Schmidt | Germany | 34 | 03:29.30 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Margot Stenveld | Netherlands | 30 | 02:45.70 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
15 | Maria Stelzer | Germany | 33 | 03:44.80 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Marion Joffle | France | 19 | 02:35.00 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Mark Koitka | Germany | 40 | - |   |   |   | DNF | ||||
18 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 49 | 02:48.70 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Mirka Novotná | Czech Republic | 54 | 04:43.00 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Peggy Henning | Germany | 50 | 03:16.20 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Ralf Jänike | Germany | 40 | 03:32.60 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Sebastian Engel | Germany | 21 | 02:25.60 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Stefan Göritzer | Germany | 38 | 02:47.20 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Sven Elfferich | Netherlands | 17 | 02:11.40 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
25 | Thomas Himmler | Germany | 44 | 03:38.10 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Victoria Mori | Argentina | 25 | 02:34.50 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Yasmine Pliessnig | Austria | 21 | 03:44.90 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailén Lascano Micaz | Argentina | 27 | 00:35.22 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alisa Fatum | Germany | 23 | 00:29.68 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
3 | Birgit Becher | Germany | 52 | 00:38.05 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Conny Prasser | Germany | 43 | 00:35.50 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
5 | Florian Battermann | Germany | 44 | 00:34.17 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Hanna Bakuniak | Poland | 22 | 00:30.77 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Lenka Šlehoverová | Czech Republic | 36 | 00:36.75 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Maria Stelzer | Germany | 33 | 00:43.15 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Marion Joffle | France | 19 | 00:32.46 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Mark Koitka | Germany | 40 | 00:49.19 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 49 | 00:31.63 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
12 | Paul Bieber | Germany | 35 | 00:29.63 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
13 | Thomas Himmler | Germany | 44 | 00:37.93 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Victoria Mori | Argentina | 25 | 00:35.71 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Yvonne Simon | Germany | 52 | 00:42.52 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NO SWIM RECORDS EXIST FOR THIS DISTANCE |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailén Lascano Micaz | Argentina | 27 | 00:50.73 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
2 | Birgit Becher | Germany | 52 | 00:49.91 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Johannes Kapeller | Austria | 44 | 00:49.01 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Maria Stelzer | Germany | 33 | 01:00.30 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Marion Joffle | France | 19 | 00:40.11 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
6 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 49 | 00:45.06 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Paul Bieber | Germany | 35 | 00:41.78 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
8 | Peggy Henning | Germany | 50 | 00:48.06 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Ralf Jänike | Germany | 40 | 00:45.99 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Sebastian Engel | Germany | 21 | 00:33.46 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
11 | Stefan Runge | Germany | 51 | 00:44.67 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Yasmine Pliessnig | Austria | 21 | 01:03.70 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Yvonne Simon | Germany | 52 | 00:58.18 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailén Lascano Micaz | Argentina | 27 | 00:38.93 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
2 | Alisa Fatum | Germany | 23 | 00:32.76 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
3 | Chun Kong Mak | Hong Kong | 32 | 00:33.85 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
4 | Florian Battermann | Germany | 44 | 00:35.30 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
5 | Hanna Bakuniak | Poland | 22 | 00:34.91 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Marion Joffle | France | 19 | 00:33.44 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Peggy Henning | Germany | 50 | 00:48.31 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
8 | Sebastian Engel | Germany | 21 | 00:26.78 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
9 | Stefan Runge | Germany | 51 | 00:37.10 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Thomas Himmler | Germany | 44 | 00:50.99 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Yasmine Pliessnig | Austria | 21 | 00:59.09 |   |   |   |
Country / Team | Team Captain |
Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
Qualify |
---|