View IISA Event

Lake Constance Eisman by Aqua Sphere

Sat, 9 Feb 2019

ENTRY STATUS:CLOSED
Event Venue:Yachtclub Radolfzell
Country:Germany
Country Association:Germany
World Champs:No
National Champs:No
ICE SWIMMING
World Cup Event:
No
Medical Officer:christof wandratsch
IISA Official:christof wandratsch
Event Director:Mark Koitka
Water Temperature:0.00°C
Air Temperature:0.00°C
Wind Speed:0.0 km/h
Wind Chill:0.0°C
Course:Open Water
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Contact Name:Mark Koitka
Event Distances:6 distances

EVENT SEEDING TIMES

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 34 20:00 0 0
    2 Aedin Nic chonchradha Ireland Ireland 54 23:00 0 0
    3 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 30 17:00 0 0
    4 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 29 16:20 0 0
    5 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 55 20:00 0 0
    6 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 12:48 0 0
    7 Christian Edoardo Pizzetti Italy Italy 29 16:40 0 0
    8 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 13:00 0 0
    9 Ellen Taylor Great Britain Great Britain 25 28:00 0 0
    10 Enzo Favoino Italy Italy 56 22:00 0 0
    11 GIANFRANCO BOCCIA Italy Italy 60 20:00 0 0
    12 Margot Stenveld Netherlands Netherlands 32 15:30 0 0
    13 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 53 19:00 0 0
    14 Philippe Fort France France 57 16:00 0 0
    15 Sarah Taylor Great Britain Great Britain 56 26:00 0 0
    16 Stefan Göritzer Germany Germany 41 16:30 0 0
    17 Sven Elfferich Netherlands Netherlands 19 12:30 0 0
    18 Victoria Mori Argentina Argentina 27 13:50 0 0
    19 William Bonnet France France 56 22:56 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  2. 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 30 08:30 0 0
    2 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 06:19 0 0
    3 Charlotte Hug France France 37 08:45 0 0
    4 Christian Edoardo Pizzetti Italy Italy 29 08:20 0 0
    5 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 06:11 0 0
    6 Cécile Schiffer France France 48 09:59 0 0
    7 Enzo Favoino Italy Italy 56 10:00 0 0
    8 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 43 08:30 0 0
    9 GIANFRANCO BOCCIA Italy Italy 60 10:00 0 0
    10 Michele Dragoni Italy Italy 41 08:30 0 0
    11 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 53 09:30 0 0
    12 Yvonne Simon Germany Germany 55 10:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  3. 200m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 30 03:00 0 0
    2 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 29 04:00 0 0
    3 Ballabio Patrizia Italy Italy 58 07:00 0 0
    4 Christian Edoardo Pizzetti Italy Italy 29 03:30 0 0
    5 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 02:18 0 0
    6 Enzo Favoino Italy Italy 56 03:50 0 0
    7 Luciano Santambrogio Italy Italy 61 05:00 0 0
    8 Michele Dragoni Italy Italy 41 03:30 0 0
    9 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 53 03:20 0 0
    10 Sarah Taylor Great Britain Great Britain 56 04:30 0 0
    11 Stefan Göritzer Germany Germany 41 02:47 0 0
    12 Sven Elfferich Netherlands Netherlands 19 02:10 0 0
    13 Yvonne Simon Germany Germany 55 04:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  4. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 30 36:00 0 0
    2 Ballabio Patrizia Italy Italy 58 01:40 0 0
    3 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 00:30 0 0
    4 Ellen Taylor Great Britain Great Britain 25 01:00 0 0
    5 Luciano Santambrogio Italy Italy 61 01:20 0 0
    6 Paul Bieber Germany Germany 37 00:29 0 0
    7 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 53 00:50 0 0
    8 Stefan Göritzer Germany Germany 41 00:33 0 0
    9 Sven Elfferich Netherlands Netherlands 19 00:30 0 0
    10 Yvonne Simon Germany Germany 55 00:50 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  5. 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 01:24 0 0
    2 Paul Bieber Germany Germany 37 01:25 0 0
    3 Sarah Taylor Great Britain Great Britain 56 02:30 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  6. 50m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 00:37 0 0
    2 Ellen Taylor Great Britain Great Britain 25 01:00 0 0
    3 Luciano Santambrogio Italy Italy 61 01:30 0 0
    4 Paul Bieber Germany Germany 37 00:41 0 0
    5 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 53 00:50 0 0
    6 Yvonne Simon Germany Germany 55 00:59 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
Click a swim distance above to view the swim times for that distance

Choose Language:

Login

Register | Lost your password?