Swimmer / Member Name |
Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Stroke |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (-) | Crawl | 21:28.00 | |||||||||
2 | Ram BARKAI | South Africa | (58) | Crawl | 16:53.00 | |||||||
3 | Amenda BELL | Great Britain | (43) | Crawl | 20:42.00 | |||||||
4 | Helen BEVERIDGE | Great Britain | (47) | Crawl | 23:50.00 | |||||||
5 | Paddy BOND | Ireland | (36) | Crawl | 17:37.00 | |||||||
6 | Jack BOYLE | Ireland | (20) | Crawl | 15:47.00 | |||||||
7 | Michelle BROOKER | Ireland | (29) | Crawl | 17:16.00 | AR | ||||||
8 | Lisa CARROLL | Ireland | (45) | Crawl | 23:55.00 | |||||||
9 | Carmel COLLINS | Ireland | (36) | Crawl | 17:20.00 | |||||||
10 | Olive CONROY | Ireland | (17) | Crawl | 16:55.00 | |||||||
11 | Gus COONEY | Ireland | (66) | Crawl | 18:26.00 | AR | ||||||
12 | Patrick CORCORAN | Ireland | (40) | Crawl | 16:46.00 | |||||||
13 | Wendy FIGURES | Great Britain | (50) | Crawl | 16:51.00 | AR | ||||||
14 | Keith GARRY | Ireland | (40) | Crawl | 14:36.00 | |||||||
15 | Noel GRIMES | Ireland | (43) | Crawl | 21:17.00 | |||||||
16 | Stuart HINDE | Great Britain | (52) | Crawl | 19:35.00 | |||||||
17 | Ger KENNEDY | Ireland | (46) | Crawl | 19:09.00 | |||||||
18 | Donagh MACDONAGH | Ireland | (40) | Crawl | 18:59.00 | |||||||
19 | Padraig MALLON | Ireland | (38) | Crawl | 16:43.00 | |||||||
20 | Peter MCKENZIE | Great Britain | (48) | Crawl | 30:16.00 | |||||||
21 | Gillian MCSHANE | Ireland | (41) | Crawl | 26:21.00 | |||||||
22 | Sarah MEEHAN | Ireland | (51) | Crawl | 19:09.00 | |||||||
23 | Nuala MOORE | Ireland | (48) | Crawl | 21:57.00 | |||||||
24 | Ann MORROW | Ireland | (53) | Crawl | 22:26.00 | |||||||
25 | Leszek NAZIEMIEC | Poland | (41) | Crawl | 18:24.00 | |||||||
26 | Barry O'CONNOR | Ireland | (52) | Crawl | 25:24.00 | |||||||
27 | Thomas O'HAGAN | Ireland | (25) | Crawl | 18:31.00 | |||||||
28 | Kathryn PRATSCHKE | Ireland | (44) | Crawl | 23:32.00 | |||||||
29 | Tiffiny QUINN | Ireland | (41) | Crawl | 20:23.00 | |||||||
30 | Pawel RUDZINSKI | Poland | (39) | Crawl | 17:04.00 | |||||||
31 | Pearse RYAN | Ireland | (49) | Crawl | 18:27.00 | |||||||
32 | John RYAN | Ireland | (47) | Crawl | 15:51.00 | |||||||
33 | Claire RYAN | Ireland | (37) | Breast | 27:21.00 | |||||||
34 | Juie SHETYE | India | (29) | Crawl | 24:44.00 | |||||||
35 | Fergal SOMERVILLE | Ireland | (52) | Crawl | 16:07.00 | |||||||
36 | Conor TURNER | Ireland | (21) | Crawl | 12:44.00 | AR | ER | |||||
37 | Christof WANDRATSCH | Germany | (49) | Crawl | 13:03.00 | |||||||
38 | Sabrina WIEDMER | Switzerland | (27) | Crawl | 13:58.00 | AR | ER | WR |