View IISA Event

Zollhaus Open 2020

Sat, 29 Feb 2020

ENTRY STATUS:OPEN
Event Venue:Germany - Erzgebirge - Neuhermsdorf
Country:Germany
Country Association:Germany
World Champs:No
National Champs:No
ICE SWIMMING
World Cup Event:
No
Medical Officer:Sven Sudhoff
IISA Official:christof wandratsch
Event Director:Gerrit Curcio
Water Temperature:0.00°C
Air Temperature:0.00°C
Wind Speed:0.0 km/h
Wind Chill:0.0°C
Course:Open Water
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Contact Name:Gerrit Curcio
Event Distances:6 distances
Payment Link:CLICK HERE
Payment Details:

1000m Freestyle 45 Euro
200m Freestyle 35 Euro
100m Breaststroke 30 Euro
50m Butterfly
50m Freestyle 20 Euro
4x50m Freestyle Relay 35 Euro per Relay

EVENT PHOTOS

EVENT SEEDING TIMES

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 30 17:00 0 0
    2 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 12:49 0 0
    3 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 13:30 0 0
    4 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 68 23:00 0 0
    5 Ireneusz Kordylak Poland Poland 45 20:00 0 0
    6 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 31 14:45 0 0
    7 Marina Schwarz Germany Germany 58 25:00 0 0
    8 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 53 19:00 0 0
    9 Petra Fatum Germany Germany 53 19:32 0 0
    10 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 44 14:30 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  2. 200m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 30 03:00 0 0
    2 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 02:17 0 0
    3 Birgit Becher Germany Germany 54 03:30 0 0
    4 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 02:20 0 0
    5 Daiana Farrer Argentina Argentina 35 04:00 0 0
    6 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 68 04:00 0 0
    7 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 39 05:00 0 0
    8 Nils Rudolph Germany Germany 27 07:30 0 0
    9 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 53 03:12 0 0
    10 Petra Fatum Germany Germany 53 03:35 0 0
    11 Till Richter Germany Germany 45 02:40 0 0
    12 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 44 03:19 0 0
    13 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 41 02:45 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  3. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 30 00:34 0 0
    2 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 00:30 0 0
    3 Birgit Becher Germany Germany 54 00:39 0 0
    4 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 00:30 0 0
    5 Daiana Farrer Argentina Argentina 35 00:50 0 0
    6 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 68 00:50 0 0
    7 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 39 01:30 0 0
    8 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 53 00:38 0 0
    9 Till Richter Germany Germany 45 00:35 0 0
    10 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 44 00:40 0 0
    11 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 41 00:29 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  4. 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 30 01:30 0 0
    2 Birgit Becher Germany Germany 54 01:51 0 0
    3 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 01:18 0 0
    4 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 39 00:00 0 0
    5 Nils Rudolph Germany Germany 27 02:15 0 0
    6 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 53 01:49 0 0
    7 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 44 01:30 0 0
    8 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 44 01:00 0 0
    9 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 41 01:44 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  5. 50m Butterfly   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Ailén Lascano Micaz Argentina Argentina 30 00:38 0 0
    2 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 00:32 0 0
    3 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 54 00:31 0 0
    4 Jens Rudolph Germany Germany 23 00:26 0 0
    5 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 44 00:35 0 0
    6 Tobias Prüßner Germany Germany 41 00:35 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  6. 4 x 100m Mixed Freestyle Relay   (RELAY)
      Team Name Team Captain Team
    Swimmer 2
    Team
    Swimmer 3
    Team
    Swimmer 4
    Seeding
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
Click a swim distance above to view the swim times for that distance

Choose Language:

Login

Register | Lost your password?