Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailén Lascano Micaz | Argentina | 27 | 16:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Alexandre Fuzeau | France | 52 | 22:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Christof Wandratsch | Germany | 51 | 13:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Ekaterina Nekrasova | Russian Federation | 37 | 22:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Igor Filatov | Russian Federation | 43 | 16:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Kate Steels | Great Britain | 48 | 18:30.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 48 | 18:30.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | Rory Fitzgerald | Great Britain | 60 | 14:40.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | Sergey Fedotov | Russian Federation | 29 | 16:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | Tatiana Redkina | Russian Federation | 32 | 22:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | Андрей Агарков | Russian Federation | 54 | 20:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | юрий неупокоев | Russian Federation | 56 | 19:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailén Lascano Micaz | Argentina | 27 | 08:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Christof Wandratsch | Germany | 51 | 06:30.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Igor Filatov | Russian Federation | 43 | 07:36.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Kate Steels | Great Britain | 48 | 08:45.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 48 | 09:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Rory Fitzgerald | Great Britain | 60 | 07:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Андрей Агарков | Russian Federation | 54 | 09:30.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ailén Lascano Micaz | Argentina | 27 | 04:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Christof Wandratsch | Germany | 51 | 02:20.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Igor Filatov | Russian Federation | 43 | 02:36.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Kate Steels | Great Britain | 48 | 03:15.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 48 | 03:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Rory Fitzgerald | Great Britain | 60 | 02:45.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | Андрей Агарков | Russian Federation | 54 | 04:00.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre Fuzeau | France | 52 | 01:50.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Christof Wandratsch | Germany | 51 | 01:25.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Igor Filatov | Russian Federation | 43 | 01:29.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Kate Steels | Great Britain | 48 | 01:55.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 48 | 01:15.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | Rory Fitzgerald | Great Britain | 60 | 01:35.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Seed Time MM:SS.CC |
Heat | Lane | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre Fuzeau | France | 52 | 00:45.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | Christof Wandratsch | Germany | 51 | 00:33.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | Igor Filatov | Russian Federation | 43 | 00:32.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | Martin Kuchenmeister | Germany | 48 | 00:36.00.00 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | Rory Fitzgerald | Great Britain | 60 | 00:40.00.00 | 0 | 0 |
Team Name | Team Captain | Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Seeding MM:SS |
Heat | Lane |
---|
Country / Team | Team Captain |
Team Swimmer 2 |
Team Swimmer 3 |
Team Swimmer 4 |
Seeding MM:SS |
Heat | Lane |
---|