Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Diane Lee | Great Britain | 60 | 09:31.96 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filip Jicha | Czech Republic | 19 | 03:58.95 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Karen Markin | New Zealand | 59 | 04:35.65 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Martin Jamieson | Great Britain | 63 | 04:59.06 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Jack Van Wyk | South Africa | 48 | 05:05.49 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Ellery McGowan | Australia | 77 | 06:12.39 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Louise Hyder-Darlington | United States | 63 | 06:40.00 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ram Barkai | South Africa | 66 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Samantha Whelpton | South Africa | 38 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Ranie Pearce | United States | 63 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Marion Joffle | France | 24 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Steve Stievenart | France | 46 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Thomas Baldwin | South Africa | 25 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Joshua Ackerman1 | South Africa | 25 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Filip Jicha Sr. | Czech Republic | 54 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Lynton Mortensen | Australia | 59 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Guillaume LE LOHER | France | 25 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Arleen Gonzalez | Mexico | 42 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Conor O Connor | Ireland | 61 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Elizabeth Almond | United States | 50 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Carlos Franco | Mexico | 49 | 04:00.00 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michal Starosolski | Poland | 42 | 03:20.00 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hugh HyderDarlington | United States | 67 | 02:18.12 |   |   |   |