View IISA Event

IISA NZ & Southern Hemisphere Pool Championships

Wed, 10 Jul 2024 - Sat, 13 Jul 2024

ENTRY STATUS:OPEN
Click HERE to Enter
Event Venue:Alexandra Aquatic Center
GPS Location:45.24° S   169.38° E
Altitude:150m
Country:New Zealand
Country Association:New Zealand
Continent:Oceania
World Champs:No
National Champs:Yes
ICE SWIMMING
World Cup Event:
No
Medical Officer:Dianne Rankin
IISA Official:Roger Soulsby
Event Director:Susan Sherwen
Water Temperature:0.00°C
Air Temperature:0.00°C
Wind Speed:0.0 km/h
Wind Chill:0.0°C
Course:Certified Pool
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Contact Name:Susan Sherwen
Event Brochure:[VIEW BROCHURE]
Event Distances:14 distances
Payment Details:

ASB IISA NZ Ac
12-3618-0054063-00
For non NZ accounts
ASB SWIFT Code/BIC is ASBBNZ2A

EVENT SEEDING TIMES

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Adam OByrne Australia Australia 43 18:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Alicia Lopez Negrete Garcia Mexico Mexico 53 19:25.77.00 7 4
    3 Anna Marshall New Zealand New Zealand 53 17:50.00.00 6 3
    4 Ben Clavel Australia Australia 46 20:00.00.00 2 2
    5 Berten Laetitia New Zealand New Zealand 39 25:00.00.00 6 1
    6 Bethany Rogers New Zealand New Zealand 34 20:50.00.00 0 0
    7 Breanna Ward New Zealand New Zealand 26 16:50.00.00 8 4
    8 Cameron Stanley New Zealand New Zealand 37 13:20.00.00 4 3
    9 Cindy Van Sleeuwen New Zealand New Zealand 32 27:00.00.00 5 2
    10 Claire Hobson New Zealand New Zealand 37 17:30.00.00 7 1
    11 Corrina Connor New Zealand New Zealand 41 16:03.00.00 8 1
    12 Craig McDougall New Zealand New Zealand 48 16:03.00.00 3 2
    13 Emilia Finer New Zealand New Zealand 19 14:31.00.00 8 2
    14 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 19:59.31.00 3 4
    15 Helen Bolton New Zealand New Zealand 46 30:00.00.00 0 0
    16 Jackson Arlidge New Zealand New Zealand 33 15:07.00.00 4 1
    17 Jeff Gamble Australia Australia 56 17:00.00.00 3 3
    18 Jim West New Zealand New Zealand 62 21:00.00.00 2 3
    19 Kevin Hopkins New Zealand New Zealand 69 22:00.00.00 2 4
    20 Maddy Copeland New Zealand New Zealand 19 17:00.00.00 7 2
    21 Marty Godwin Great Britain Great Britain 56 30:00.00.00 1 2
    22 Peta Bradley Australia Australia 28 15:35.00.00 8 3
    23 Peter Holley Australia Australia 61 22:00.00.00 2 1
    24 Quinn Boyle New Zealand New Zealand 18 13:00.00.00 4 2
    25 Rachel Averill New Zealand New Zealand 57 25:00.00.00 6 4
    26 Rebecca Bowden New Zealand New Zealand 46 20:00.00.00 6 2
    27 Stephen Moore New Zealand New Zealand 61 17:00.00.00 3 1
    28 Susan Sherwen New Zealand New Zealand 63 17:41.33.00 7 3
    29 Tate Pichon New Zealand New Zealand 27 15:16.00.00 4 4
    30 Wei Ping Chew Malaysia Malaysia 40 30:00.00.00 5 3
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  2. 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Adam OByrne Australia Australia 43 09:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Anna Marshall New Zealand New Zealand 53 10:20.00.00 0 0
    3 Anneke Veenstra New Zealand New Zealand 44 09:30.00.00 0 0
    4 Ben Clavel Australia Australia 46 10:00.00.00 0 0
    5 Berten Laetitia New Zealand New Zealand 39 12:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Breanna Ward New Zealand New Zealand 26 09:00.00.00 0 0
    7 Cameron Stanley New Zealand New Zealand 37 06:00.00.00 0 0
    8 Cindy Van Sleeuwen New Zealand New Zealand 32 13:20.00.00 0 0
    9 Claire Hobson New Zealand New Zealand 37 08:00.00.00 0 0
    10 Corrina Connor New Zealand New Zealand 41 08:17.00.00 0 0
    11 Craig McDougall New Zealand New Zealand 48 07:30.00.00 0 0
    12 Emilia Finer New Zealand New Zealand 19 06:55.00.00 0 0
    13 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 09:36.59.00 0 0
    14 Helen Bolton New Zealand New Zealand 46 15:00.00.00 0 0
    15 Jackson Arlidge New Zealand New Zealand 33 07:05.00.00 0 0
    16 Jeff Gamble Australia Australia 56 08:00.00.00 0 0
    17 Julie Morris New Zealand New Zealand 50 12:00.00.00 0 0
    18 Kevin Hopkins New Zealand New Zealand 69 13:00.00.00 0 0
    19 Lucas Fornes New Zealand New Zealand 48 10:30.00.00 0 0
    20 Maddy Copeland New Zealand New Zealand 19 08:00.00.00 0 0
    21 Madeline Hobo New Zealand New Zealand 16 00:07.00.00 0 0
    22 Marty Godwin Great Britain Great Britain 56 14:30.00.00 0 0
    23 Peta Bradley Australia Australia 28 07:32.00.00 0 0
    24 Peter Holley Australia Australia 61 10:30.00.00 0 0
    25 Quinn Boyle New Zealand New Zealand 18 06:10.00.00 0 0
    26 Rachel Averill New Zealand New Zealand 57 12:30.00.00 0 0
    27 Rebecca Bowden New Zealand New Zealand 46 10:00.00.00 0 0
    28 Stephen Moore New Zealand New Zealand 61 08:30.00.00 0 0
    29 Susan Sherwen New Zealand New Zealand 63 08:32.51.00 0 0
    30 Tate Pichon New Zealand New Zealand 27 07:08.00.00 0 0
    31 Tatjana Schmidt New Zealand New Zealand 49 15:00.00.00 0 0
    32 Wei Ping Chew Malaysia Malaysia 40 15:00.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  3. 250m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Anna Marshall New Zealand New Zealand 53 05:00.00.00 2 1
    2 Ben Clavel Australia Australia 46 05:00.00.00 5 4
    3 Berten Laetitia New Zealand New Zealand 39 05:00.00.00 0 0
    4 Breanna Ward New Zealand New Zealand 26 04:00.00.00 3 4
    5 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 07:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Cameron Stanley New Zealand New Zealand 37 02:50.00.00 0 0
    7 Cindy Van Sleeuwen New Zealand New Zealand 32 06:40.00.00 1 2
    8 Claire Hobson New Zealand New Zealand 37 04:00.00.00 2 2
    9 Craig McDougall New Zealand New Zealand 48 03:40.00.00 6 4
    10 Emilia Finer New Zealand New Zealand 19 03:24.00.00 3 3
    11 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 04:49.00.00 5 1
    12 Hannah Drury New Zealand New Zealand 46 03:50.00.00 0 0
    13 Jackson Arlidge New Zealand New Zealand 33 03:29.00.00 6 3
    14 Jeff Gamble Australia Australia 56 04:00.00.00 5 2
    15 Jim West New Zealand New Zealand 62 05:00.00.00 4 2
    16 Julie Morris New Zealand New Zealand 50 05:20.00.00 0 0
    17 Kevin Hopkins New Zealand New Zealand 69 06:00.00.00 4 3
    18 Madeline Hobo New Zealand New Zealand 16 00:02.55.00 3 2
    19 Peta Bradley Australia Australia 28 03:35.00.00 3 1
    20 Quinn Boyle New Zealand New Zealand 18 02:25.00.00 6 2
    21 Rachel Averill New Zealand New Zealand 57 06:15.00.00 2 4
    22 Rebecca Bowden New Zealand New Zealand 46 05:00.00.00 0 0
    23 Stephen Moore New Zealand New Zealand 61 04:15.00.00 5 3
    24 Susan Sherwen New Zealand New Zealand 63 04:13.05.00 2 3
    25 Tate Pichon New Zealand New Zealand 27 03:30.00.00 6 1
    26 Tatjana Schmidt New Zealand New Zealand 49 08:00.00.00 1 1
    27 Wei Ping Chew Malaysia Malaysia 40 07:30.00.00 1 3
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  4. 100m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Alicia Lopez Negrete Garcia Mexico Mexico 53 01:26.47.00 0 0
    2 Anna Marshall New Zealand New Zealand 53 01:50.00.00 0 0
    3 Ben Clavel Australia Australia 46 01:30.00.00 0 0
    4 Breanna Ward New Zealand New Zealand 26 01:00.00.00 0 0
    5 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 03:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Cindy Van Sleeuwen New Zealand New Zealand 32 02:40.00.00 0 0
    7 Claire Hobson New Zealand New Zealand 37 01:40.00.00 0 0
    8 Corrina Connor New Zealand New Zealand 41 01:20.00.00 0 0
    9 Craig McDougall New Zealand New Zealand 48 01:10.00.00 0 0
    10 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 01:48.00.00 0 0
    11 Helen Bolton New Zealand New Zealand 46 03:10.00.00 0 0
    12 Jackson Arlidge New Zealand New Zealand 33 01:10.00.00 0 0
    13 Jeff Gamble Australia Australia 56 01:30.00.00 0 0
    14 Julie Morris New Zealand New Zealand 50 02:10.00.00 0 0
    15 Laura Quilter New Zealand New Zealand 32 01:03.00.00 0 0
    16 Lisa Meehan New Zealand New Zealand 44 02:15.00.00 0 0
    17 Maddy Copeland New Zealand New Zealand 19 01:20.00.00 0 0
    18 Madeline Hobo New Zealand New Zealand 16 00:01.04.00 0 0
    19 Marty Godwin Great Britain Great Britain 56 02:50.00.00 0 0
    20 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 01:50.00.00 0 0
    21 Quinn Boyle New Zealand New Zealand 18 00:59.00.00 0 0
    22 Rebecca Bowden New Zealand New Zealand 46 02:00.00.00 0 0
    23 Susan Sherwen New Zealand New Zealand 63 01:40.00.00 0 0
    24 Tatjana Schmidt New Zealand New Zealand 49 05:00.00.00 0 0
    25 Wei Ping Chew Malaysia Malaysia 40 03:00.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  5. 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Anneke Veenstra New Zealand New Zealand 44 02:20.00.00 0 0
    2 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 04:00.00.00 0 0
    3 Emilia Finer New Zealand New Zealand 19 01:35.00.00 0 0
    4 Lucas Fornes New Zealand New Zealand 48 02:00.00.00 0 0
    5 Maddy Copeland New Zealand New Zealand 19 01:40.00.00 0 0
    6 Madeline Hobo New Zealand New Zealand 16 00:01.27.00 0 0
    7 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 03:20.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  6. 100m Backstroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Berten Laetitia New Zealand New Zealand 39 02:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 05:00.00.00 0 0
    3 Cameron Stanley New Zealand New Zealand 37 01:12.00.00 0 0
    4 Jackson Arlidge New Zealand New Zealand 33 01:20.00.00 0 0
    5 Laura Quilter New Zealand New Zealand 32 01:15.00.00 0 0
    6 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 02:10.00.00 0 0
    7 Susan Sherwen New Zealand New Zealand 63 01:51.88.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  7. 100m Individual Medley   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Anna Marshall New Zealand New Zealand 53 02:30.00.00 0 0
    2 Claire Hobson New Zealand New Zealand 37 01:40.00.00 0 0
    3 Emilia Finer New Zealand New Zealand 19 01:25.00.00 0 0
    4 Hannah Drury New Zealand New Zealand 46 00:00.00.00 0 0
    5 Jim West New Zealand New Zealand 62 02:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Laura Quilter New Zealand New Zealand 32 01:20.00.00 0 0
    7 Madeline Hobo New Zealand New Zealand 16 00:01.15.00 0 0
    8 Rachel Averill New Zealand New Zealand 57 02:30.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  8. 100m Butterfly   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Bethany Rogers New Zealand New Zealand 34 00:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Emilia Finer New Zealand New Zealand 19 01:25.00.00 0 0
    3 Jackson Arlidge New Zealand New Zealand 33 01:20.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  9. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Alicia Lopez Negrete Garcia Mexico Mexico 53 00:50.00.00 0 0
    2 Anna Marshall New Zealand New Zealand 53 00:55.00.00 0 0
    3 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 01:00.00.00 0 0
    4 Claire Hobson New Zealand New Zealand 37 00:40.00.00 0 0
    5 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 00:54.00.00 0 0
    6 Helen Bolton New Zealand New Zealand 46 01:30.00.00 0 0
    7 Jeff Gamble Australia Australia 56 00:35.00.00 0 0
    8 Julie Morris New Zealand New Zealand 50 01:00.00.00 0 0
    9 Kevin Hopkins New Zealand New Zealand 69 00:50.00.00 0 0
    10 Laura Quilter New Zealand New Zealand 32 00:29.00.00 0 0
    11 Lisa Meehan New Zealand New Zealand 44 01:10.00.00 0 0
    12 Maddy Copeland New Zealand New Zealand 19 00:35.00.00 0 0
    13 Marty Godwin Great Britain Great Britain 56 01:30.00.00 0 0
    14 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 00:55.00.00 0 0
    15 Quinn Boyle New Zealand New Zealand 18 00:28.00.00 0 0
    16 Tate Pichon New Zealand New Zealand 27 00:31.00.00 0 0
    17 Tatjana Schmidt New Zealand New Zealand 49 02:00.00.00 0 0
    18 Wei Ping Chew Malaysia Malaysia 40 01:30.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  10. 50m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Anna Marshall New Zealand New Zealand 53 01:15.00.00 0 0
    2 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 02:00.00.00 0 0
    3 Helen Bolton New Zealand New Zealand 46 02:20.00.00 0 0
    4 Maddy Copeland New Zealand New Zealand 19 00:45.00.00 0 0
    5 Marty Godwin Great Britain Great Britain 56 02:00.00.00 0 0
    6 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 01:30.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  11. 50m Backstroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 02:30.00.00 0 0
    2 Cameron Stanley New Zealand New Zealand 37 00:34.00.00 0 0
    3 Jackson Arlidge New Zealand New Zealand 33 00:35.00.00 0 0
    4 Laura Quilter New Zealand New Zealand 32 00:33.00.00 0 0
    5 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 00:50.00.00 0 0
    6 Susan Sherwen New Zealand New Zealand 63 00:55.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  12. 50m Butterfly   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Breanna Ward New Zealand New Zealand 26 00:50.00.00 0 0
    2 Hannah Drury New Zealand New Zealand 46 00:50.00.00 0 0
    3 Jackson Arlidge New Zealand New Zealand 33 00:35.00.00 0 0
    4 Jim West New Zealand New Zealand 62 01:00.00.00 0 0
    5 Laura Quilter New Zealand New Zealand 32 00:32.00.00 0 0
    6 Peter Holley Australia Australia 61 01:05.00.00 0 0
    7 Rachel Averill New Zealand New Zealand 57 01:15.00.00 0 0
    8 Susan Sherwen New Zealand New Zealand 63 01:00.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  13. 4 x 50m Mixed Freestyle Relay   (RELAY)
      Country / Team Team
    Captain
    Team
    Swimmer 2
    Team
    Swimmer 3
    Team
    Swimmer 4
    Seeding
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    1 New Zealand Ice Ice Crazy Tatjana Schmidt Cindy Van Sleeuwen Francois Lambrechts Duncan Kukard 03:00.00.00 0 0
    2 New Zealand Relay\\\\\\\\\\\\\... Maddy Copeland #id:4637 02:50.00.00 0 0
    3 New Zealand tbc Breanna Ward #id:4637 02:45.00.00 0 0
    4 Mexico TBC Alicia Lopez Neg... Corrina Connor Jackson Arlidge Breanna Ward 03:30.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  14. 4 x 50m Mixed Medley Relay   (RELAY)
      Country / Team Team
    Captain
    Team
    Swimmer 2
    Team
    Swimmer 3
    Team
    Swimmer 4
    Seeding
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    1 New Zealand Relay\\\\\\\\\\\\\... Maddy Copeland #id:4637 02:50.00.00 0 0
    2 New Zealand tbc Breanna Ward 02:50.00.00 0 0
    3 Mexico TBC Alicia Lopez Neg... Corrina Connor Jackson Arlidge Breanna Ward 03:30.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  15. PARA Category: 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 19:59.31.00 3 4
    2 Tate Pichon New Zealand New Zealand 27 15:16.00.00 4 4
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  16. PARA Category: 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 09:36.59.00 0 0
    2 Tate Pichon New Zealand New Zealand 27 07:08.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  17. PARA Category: 250m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 07:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 04:49.00.00 5 1
    3 Tate Pichon New Zealand New Zealand 27 03:30.00.00 6 1
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  18. PARA Category: 100m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 03:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 01:48.00.00 0 0
    3 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 01:50.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  19. PARA Category: 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 04:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 03:20.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  20. PARA Category: 100m Backstroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 05:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 02:10.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  21. PARA Category: 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 01:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Francois Lambrechts New Zealand New Zealand 50 00:54.00.00 0 0
    3 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 00:55.00.00 0 0
    4 Tate Pichon New Zealand New Zealand 27 00:31.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  22. PARA Category: 50m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 02:00.00.00 0 0
    2 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 01:30.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  23. PARA Category: 50m Backstroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS.CC
    Heat Lane
    1 Brent Bythell New Zealand New Zealand 48 02:30.00.00 0 0
    2 Meg Agnew New Zealand New Zealand 43 00:50.00.00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
Click a swim distance above to view the swim times for that distance

Login

Register | Lost your password?
0

Your Cart