View IISA Event

IISA 1st European Championship

Fri, 2 Feb 2024 - Sun, 4 Feb 2024

Event Venue:Oradea, Romania
GPS Location:47.40° N   55.59° E
Altitude:sea level
Country:Romania
Country Association:Romania
Continent:Europe
World Champs:No
National Champs:No
ICE SWIMMING
World Cup Event:
No
Medical Officer:Melniciuc Andrian
IISA Official:Ram Barkai
Water Temperature:4.07°C
Air Temperature:5.00°C
Wind Speed:24.0 km/h
Wind Chill:0.6°C
Course:Certified Pool
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Event Brochure:[VIEW BROCHURE]
Event Distances:14 distances
Payment Link:CLICK HERE
Payment Details:

For any question please contact: paul Georgescu by email: paulpolo78@yahoo.com

EVENT SWIM RECORDS

SORT BY FIRST NAME / TEAM

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Swim Time
    MM:SS:CC
    AR ER WR WC Qualify  
    1 Andreas Waschburger Germany Germany 37 11:24.20 AR ER WR     PDF Icon
    2 Marcin Szarpak Poland Poland 22 11:38.84           PDF Icon
    3 Axel REYMOND France France 29 11:43.76 AR         PDF Icon
    4 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 28 12:41.35 AR ER WR     PDF Icon
    5 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 12:43.61           PDF Icon
    6 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria Bulgaria 47 13:08.69           PDF Icon
    7 James Leitch Great Britain Great Britain 48 13:09.96           PDF Icon
    8 Phillip Duma Great Britain Great Britain 42 13:10.11           PDF Icon
    9 Mateusz Pawlica Poland Poland 18 13:40.29           PDF Icon
    10 Marek Rother Poland Poland 55 13:41.09           PDF Icon
    11 Vincent Leblond France France 38 13:52.62           PDF Icon
    12 Tiffany PIERREJEAN France France 20 13:57.51           PDF Icon
    13 Ori Sela Israel Israel 50 14:21.24           PDF Icon
    14 Laura Nesbitt Great Britain Great Britain 30 14:36.72           PDF Icon
    15 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 56 14:38.37           PDF Icon
    16 Alex Rossi Italy Italy 47 14:49.50           PDF Icon
    17 Peter Plavec Slovakia Slovakia 36 14:50.68           PDF Icon
    18 Bogdan Cosmin Zurbagiu Romania Romania 37 14:58.25           PDF Icon
    19 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 54 14:58.57           PDF Icon
    20 Libor Stedron Czech Republic Czech Republic 57 15:05.25           PDF Icon
    21 Viktor Dluhos Slovakia Slovakia 29 15:12.67           PDF Icon
    22 Nichola Murch Great Britain Great Britain 41 15:14.17           PDF Icon
    23 Richard Nyary Slovakia Slovakia 47 15:15.73           PDF Icon
    24 Simon Zdarsky Slovakia Slovakia 31 15:20.19           PDF Icon
    25 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 32 15:25.24           PDF Icon
    26 Guillaume LE LOHER France France 25 15:25.80           PDF Icon
    27 Grace McLaughlin Ireland Ireland 51 15:28.23           PDF Icon
    28 Steph Ramsay Great Britain Great Britain 30 15:30.56           PDF Icon
    29 Marc Thievent France France 43 15:31.58           PDF Icon
    30 Holly Monson Ireland Ireland 29 15:42.72           PDF Icon
    31 Catherine Munro Great Britain Great Britain 61 15:47.44 AR         PDF Icon
    32 Lene Noerboege Denmark Denmark 60 15:48.22           PDF Icon
    33 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 64 15:50.45           PDF Icon
    34 Nicholas Murch Great Britain Great Britain 44 15:51.91           PDF Icon
    35 Sian Clement Great Britain Great Britain 46 15:54.92           PDF Icon
    36 Carole Laporte Isle of Man Isle of Man 46 15:55.57           PDF Icon
    37 Kevin McHugh Ireland Ireland 40 16:05.68           PDF Icon
    38 ROBILLOT François France France 54 16:10.24           PDF Icon
    39 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 44 16:23.24           PDF Icon
    40 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 46 16:37.20           PDF Icon
    41 Albert Stienezen Netherlands Netherlands 58 16:40.07           PDF Icon
    42 Przemyslaw Konieczniak Poland Poland 28 16:44.72           PDF Icon
    43 Jennifer Laffan Ireland Ireland 27 16:50.11           PDF Icon
    44 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 28 16:53.71           PDF Icon
    45 Carmel Collins Ireland Ireland 44 16:54.37           PDF Icon
    46 Florin Tomos Romania Romania 40 16:55.85           PDF Icon
    47 Marcin Schabowski Poland Poland 36 17:02.56           PDF Icon
    48 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 36 17:08.74           PDF Icon
    49 Dezider Pék Slovakia Slovakia 50 17:27.85           PDF Icon
    50 Michal Bartal Slovakia Slovakia 39 17:57.99           PDF Icon
    51 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 47 18:07.04           PDF Icon
    52 Matyas Kavan Czech Republic Czech Republic 50 18:17.46           PDF Icon
    53 Fatih Iscener Turkey Turkey 56 18:19.00           PDF Icon
    54 Nicola Doran Ireland Ireland 50 18:33.99           PDF Icon
    55 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 55 18:46.78           PDF Icon
    56 Brian Swift Ireland Ireland 54 18:47.47           PDF Icon
    57 Frank Hallissey Ireland Ireland 43 18:47.65           PDF Icon
    58 Sabina Koj Poland Poland 39 18:54.44           PDF Icon
    59 Andrei David Romania Romania 46 19:02.51           PDF Icon
    60 Paul White Great Britain Great Britain 60 19:06.49           PDF Icon
    61 Dorota Pogoda Poland Poland 42 19:18.34           PDF Icon
    62 Christian Carlie Netherlands Netherlands 49 19:20.88           PDF Icon
    63 Sarah O'Malley Daly Ireland Ireland 59 19:35.89           PDF Icon
    64 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 47 19:41.53           PDF Icon
    65 Alan Gleeson Ireland Ireland 56 19:42.96           PDF Icon
    66 Dee Newell Ireland Ireland 38 19:48.38           PDF Icon
    67 Ludovic CHARFAZ France France 47 20:21.44           PDF Icon
    68 Simone Olivi Italy Italy 56 20:29.45           PDF Icon
    69 Brian Dillon Ireland Ireland 54 20:40.64           PDF Icon
    70 Debbie Wayman Great Britain Great Britain 61 20:49.69           PDF Icon
    71 Christoph Sivich Austria Austria 47 20:56.03           PDF Icon
    72 William Van Overveld Netherlands Netherlands 59 21:09.11           PDF Icon
    73 Susan Rutherford Great Britain Great Britain 61 21:25.53           PDF Icon
    74 Ann Morrow Ireland Ireland 61 21:29.24           PDF Icon
    75 Martin Shannon Ireland Ireland 51 21:29.81           PDF Icon
    76 Theo Van der Meer Netherlands Netherlands 58 21:31.31           PDF Icon
    77 Stefania Storace Italy Italy 65 21:46.00           PDF Icon
    78 Jonathan Coe Great Britain Great Britain 71 21:47.10           PDF Icon
    79 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 26 21:56.05           PDF Icon
    80 Annabel Médard France France 44 22:31.87           PDF Icon
    81 Patricia Heffernan Ireland Ireland 61 23:15.00           PDF Icon
    82 Maxime VALABREGUE France France 56 26:26.96           PDF Icon
    83 Shai Braitner Israel Israel 46 -         DNF  
    SORTED BY SWIM TIMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  2. 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Swim Time
    MM:SS:CC
    AR ER WR WC Qualify  
    1 Andreas Waschburger Germany Germany 37 05:32.72 AR ER WR     PDF Icon
    2 Marcin Szarpak Poland Poland 22 05:35.77 AR         PDF Icon
    3 Axel REYMOND France France 29 05:55.80           PDF Icon
    4 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 28 06:07.32 AR ER WR     PDF Icon
    5 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 06:08.02           PDF Icon
    6 Phillip Duma Great Britain Great Britain 42 06:18.17           PDF Icon
    7 Petar Stoychev Bulgaria Bulgaria 47 06:23.93           PDF Icon
    8 Virgile Poirier France France 23 06:24.91           PDF Icon
    9 Ori Sela Israel Israel 50 06:28.83           PDF Icon
    10 James Leitch Great Britain Great Britain 48 06:30.79           PDF Icon
    11 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 57 06:31.19           PDF Icon
    12 Marek Rother Poland Poland 55 06:32.49           PDF Icon
    13 Sarka Landsmannova Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 06:38.44 AR         PDF Icon
    14 Tiffany PIERREJEAN France France 20 06:47.37           PDF Icon
    15 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 49 06:52.58           PDF Icon
    16 Kilian Graef Germany Germany 18 06:53.13           PDF Icon
    17 Laura Nesbitt Great Britain Great Britain 30 06:53.17           PDF Icon
    18 Katie Irving Great Britain Great Britain 31 06:55.08           PDF Icon
    19 Alex Rossi Italy Italy 47 06:59.16           PDF Icon
    20 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 54 07:00.01           PDF Icon
    21 Nikolaj Kuhn Denmark Denmark 30 07:01.17           PDF Icon
    22 Peter Plavec Slovakia Slovakia 36 07:01.95           PDF Icon
    23 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 56 07:02.64           PDF Icon
    24 Raymond Oosterbaan Netherlands Netherlands 46 07:05.87           PDF Icon
    25 Ben Baker Great Britain Great Britain 37 07:07.89           PDF Icon
    26 Lubos Veneny Slovakia Slovakia 21 07:08.46           PDF Icon
    27 Simon Zdarsky Slovakia Slovakia 31 07:14.01           PDF Icon
    28 Max Munson Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 07:16.41           PDF Icon
    29 Graeme Abrahams Great Britain Great Britain 37 07:22.18           PDF Icon
    30 Richard Nyary Slovakia Slovakia 47 07:24.21           PDF Icon
    31 Julie Broeggler Denmark Denmark 31 07:26.10           PDF Icon
    32 Petra Guijt Netherlands Netherlands 47 07:30.32           PDF Icon
    33 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 64 07:32.03           PDF Icon
    34 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 32 07:34.70           PDF Icon
    35 Grace McLaughlin Ireland Ireland 51 07:36.00 AR         PDF Icon
    36 Kevin McHugh Ireland Ireland 40 07:39.57           PDF Icon
    37 Millie Bell Great Britain Great Britain 24 07:40.78           PDF Icon
    38 Florin Tomos Romania Romania 40 07:41.82           PDF Icon
    39 Laura Hardy Great Britain Great Britain 39 07:42.71           PDF Icon
    40 James Bridges Great Britain Great Britain 66 07:43.40           PDF Icon
    41 Lene Noerboege Denmark Denmark 60 07:44.23 AR         PDF Icon
    42 ROBILLOT François France France 54 07:44.30           PDF Icon
    43 Albert Stienezen Netherlands Netherlands 58 07:48.30           PDF Icon
    44 Przemyslaw Konieczniak Poland Poland 28 07:49.73           PDF Icon
    45 Catherine Munro Great Britain Great Britain 61 07:50.38           PDF Icon
    46 Borys Kania Poland Poland 23 07:52.02           PDF Icon
    47 Holly Monson Ireland Ireland 29 07:55.05           PDF Icon
    48 Jakub Holly Slovakia Slovakia 33 07:56.65           PDF Icon
    49 Dezider Pék Slovakia Slovakia 50 08:04.28           PDF Icon
    50 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 44 08:05.05           PDF Icon
    51 Zuzanna Wince Poland Poland 25 08:07.35           PDF Icon
    52 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 28 08:08.00           PDF Icon
    53 Iris Van Aurich Netherlands Netherlands 54 08:08.75           PDF Icon
    54 Erin Medcalf Great Britain Great Britain 25 08:10.17           PDF Icon
    55 Adrian Stroe Romania Romania 35 08:11.70           PDF Icon
    56 Mark Thies Netherlands Netherlands 54 08:13.14           PDF Icon
    57 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 36 08:15.04           PDF Icon
    58 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 50 08:15.24           PDF Icon
    59 Jennifer Laffan Ireland Ireland 27 08:17.12           PDF Icon
    60 Valentin Cinciulescu Romania Romania 47 08:17.33           PDF Icon
    61 Carmel Collins Ireland Ireland 44 08:21.77           PDF Icon
    62 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 47 08:31.58           PDF Icon
    63 Brian Swift Ireland Ireland 54 08:35.26           PDF Icon
    64 Michal Bartal Slovakia Slovakia 39 08:37.11           PDF Icon
    65 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 47 08:37.24           PDF Icon
    66 Neil Curtis Great Britain Great Britain 56 08:38.86           PDF Icon
    67 Marije Dirkx Netherlands Netherlands 41 08:41.24           PDF Icon
    68 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 55 08:45.97           PDF Icon
    69 Karen Molloy Ireland Ireland 51 08:54.38           PDF Icon
    70 Shai Braitner Israel Israel 46 08:56.14           PDF Icon
    71 Andrei David Romania Romania 46 08:58.17           PDF Icon
    72 Simone Olivi Italy Italy 56 08:58.92           PDF Icon
    73 Christian Carlie Netherlands Netherlands 49 09:01.25           PDF Icon
    74 Dee Newell Ireland Ireland 38 09:03.61           PDF Icon
    75 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 54 09:06.29           PDF Icon
    76 Robyn Dyson Great Britain Great Britain 22 09:07.66           PDF Icon
    77 Attila Cseh Hungary Hungary 49 09:08.42           PDF Icon
    78 Nicola Doran Ireland Ireland 50 09:17.58           PDF Icon
    79 Ludovic CHARFAZ France France 47 09:30.97           PDF Icon
    80 PIOTR REIMAN Poland Poland 56 09:31.17           PDF Icon
    81 George Mathas Greece Greece 61 09:33.00           PDF Icon
    82 William Van Overveld Netherlands Netherlands 59 09:44.51           PDF Icon
    83 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 60 09:44.69           PDF Icon
    84 Zeteny Horvath Hungary Hungary 17 09:44.74           PDF Icon
    85 Brian Dillon Ireland Ireland 54 09:46.94           PDF Icon
    86 Martin Shannon Ireland Ireland 51 09:56.28           PDF Icon
    87 Vladimir Kobylenko Montenegro Montenegro 32 09:56.92           PDF Icon
    88 Jonathan Coe Great Britain Great Britain 71 09:57.62           PDF Icon
    89 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 70 09:58.74           PDF Icon
    90 Zsolt Horvath Hungary Hungary 54 10:02.39           PDF Icon
    91 Marc Boutin France France 63 10:09.35           PDF Icon
    92 TIBOR GALFFY Slovakia Slovakia 54 10:09.87           PDF Icon
    93 Stefania Storace Italy Italy 65 10:10.23           PDF Icon
    94 Robert Vasiliu Romania Romania 50 10:10.23           PDF Icon
    95 Theo Van der Meer Netherlands Netherlands 58 10:12.97           PDF Icon
    96 Ann Morrow Ireland Ireland 61 10:13.46           PDF Icon
    97 Sallie Cheung Great Britain Great Britain 69 10:14.79           PDF Icon
    98 Bettina Hausmann Austria Austria 37 10:18.09           PDF Icon
    99 Thomas Stangl Austria Austria 53 10:23.81           PDF Icon
    100 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 37 10:28.71           PDF Icon
    101 Agnieszka Narkiewicz-Czurylo Iceland Iceland 47 10:43.49           PDF Icon
    102 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 26 10:44.99           PDF Icon
    103 Annabel Médard France France 44 10:47.17           PDF Icon
    104 Sona Rebrova Slovakia Slovakia 50 10:48.93           PDF Icon
    105 Patricia Heffernan Ireland Ireland 61 10:59.44           PDF Icon
    106 Stephanie Lyness Ireland Ireland 60 11:43.71           PDF Icon
    107 Bjork Runarsdottir Iceland Iceland 44 11:49.10           PDF Icon
    108 Maxime VALABREGUE France France 56 12:26.23           PDF Icon
    109 Martin Mc Devitt Ireland Ireland 49 12:27.35           PDF Icon
    110 Grzegorz Truchan Poland Poland 62 14:18.97           PDF Icon
    111 Bartlomiej Nagalewski Poland Poland 47 16:09.43           PDF Icon
    112 Jonas Mikkelsen Denmark Denmark 48 -         DNF  
    SORTED BY SWIM TIMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  3. 250m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Swim Time
    MM:SS:CC
    AR ER WR WC Qualify  
    1 Andrei Enache Romania Romania 18 02:35.94 AR ER WR     PDF Icon
    2 Marcin Szarpak Poland Poland 22 02:39.97           PDF Icon
    3 Andreas Waschburger Germany Germany 37 02:41.90 AR         PDF Icon
    4 Michal Tomaszowski Poland Poland 20 02:45.41           PDF Icon
    5 Emil Lyubenov Bulgaria Bulgaria 35 02:55.81           PDF Icon
    6 Axel REYMOND France France 29 02:56.27 AR         PDF Icon
    7 Phillip Duma Great Britain Great Britain 42 02:56.73           PDF Icon
    8 Virgile Poirier France France 23 02:59.71           PDF Icon
    9 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 28 03:01.15   ER       PDF Icon
    10 Vincent Leblond France France 38 03:01.48           PDF Icon
    11 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 49 03:03.58 AR         PDF Icon
    12 James Leitch Great Britain Great Britain 48 03:04.36           PDF Icon
    13 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 03:04.71           PDF Icon
    14 Marek Rother Poland Poland 55 03:07.01           PDF Icon
    15 Ori Sela Israel Israel 50 03:07.17           PDF Icon
    16 Nikolaj Kuhn Denmark Denmark 30 03:07.57           PDF Icon
    17 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 57 03:08.11           PDF Icon
    18 Max Munson Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 03:08.45           PDF Icon
    19 Alex Rossi Italy Italy 47 03:08.46           PDF Icon
    20 Hubert Wypych Poland Poland 17 03:09.78           PDF Icon
    21 Ileana Dan Romania Romania 41 03:10.64           PDF Icon
    22 Sarka Landsmannova Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 03:12.08 AR         PDF Icon
    23 Marco Nardo Italy Italy 33 03:12.82           PDF Icon
    24 Laura Nesbitt Great Britain Great Britain 30 03:13.21           PDF Icon
    25 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 54 03:13.86           PDF Icon
    26 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 26 03:14.92           PDF Icon
    27 Simon Zdarsky Slovakia Slovakia 31 03:16.33           PDF Icon
    28 Peter Plavec Slovakia Slovakia 36 03:16.35           PDF Icon
    29 Andrzej Kowalczyk Poland Poland 32 03:16.55           PDF Icon
    30 Raymond Oosterbaan Netherlands Netherlands 46 03:16.84           PDF Icon
    31 Viktor Dluhos Slovakia Slovakia 29 03:17.80           PDF Icon
    32 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 56 03:19.35           PDF Icon
    33 Luca Valeriani Italy Italy 51 03:21.87           PDF Icon
    34 Libor Stedron Czech Republic Czech Republic 57 03:22.21           PDF Icon
    35 Vlad Denisa Romania Romania 40 03:23.32 AR         PDF Icon
    36 Nichola Murch Great Britain Great Britain 41 03:24.13           PDF Icon
    37 Christophe Remy Belgium Belgium 51 03:25.63           PDF Icon
    38 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 32 03:26.19           PDF Icon
    39 Julie Broeggler Denmark Denmark 31 03:26.28           PDF Icon
    40 Marc Thievent France France 43 03:26.81           PDF Icon
    41 Valentin Mitrev Bulgaria Bulgaria 60 03:27.15 AR         PDF Icon
    42 Graeme Abrahams Great Britain Great Britain 37 03:28.52           PDF Icon
    43 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 64 03:29.45           PDF Icon
    44 Millie Bell Great Britain Great Britain 24 03:30.71           PDF Icon
    45 Jan Girkinger Austria Austria 17 03:31.34           PDF Icon
    46 Petra Guijt Netherlands Netherlands 47 03:31.97           PDF Icon
    47 Mattia Dellabiancia Italy Italy 33 03:32.55           PDF Icon
    48 Fenwick Ridley Great Britain Great Britain 39 03:33.94           PDF Icon
    49 Karoline Boesen Nielsen Denmark Denmark 26 03:35.33           PDF Icon
    50 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 44 03:36.34           PDF Icon
    51 Weronika Kabut Poland Poland 29 03:36.91           PDF Icon
    52 Przemyslaw Konieczniak Poland Poland 28 03:37.09           PDF Icon
    53 Laura Hardy Great Britain Great Britain 39 03:37.73           PDF Icon
    54 Cate Read Great Britain Great Britain 54 03:38.59 AR         PDF Icon
    55 ROBILLOT François France France 54 03:39.48           PDF Icon
    56 James Bridges Great Britain Great Britain 66 03:40.01 AR         PDF Icon
    57 Borys Kania Poland Poland 23 03:40.04           PDF Icon
    58 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 46 03:40.44           PDF Icon
    59 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 44 03:41.95           PDF Icon
    60 Jacques Tuset France France 60 03:42.27           PDF Icon
    61 Zuzanna Wince Poland Poland 25 03:42.61           PDF Icon
    62 Jonas Mikkelsen Denmark Denmark 48 03:43.34           PDF Icon
    63 Jordan Lavialle France France 21 03:43.86           PDF Icon
    64 Lene Noerboege Denmark Denmark 60 03:44.65 AR         PDF Icon
    65 Amy Mellor Great Britain Great Britain 44 03:44.84           PDF Icon
    66 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 28 03:46.29           PDF Icon
    67 Mark Thies Netherlands Netherlands 54 03:46.71           PDF Icon
    68 Catherine Munro Great Britain Great Britain 61 03:46.72           PDF Icon
    69 Magdalena Bigea Romania Romania 46 03:47.38           PDF Icon
    70 Erin Medcalf Great Britain Great Britain 25 03:48.98           PDF Icon
    71 Valentin Cinciulescu Romania Romania 47 03:50.34           PDF Icon
    72 Dezider Pék Slovakia Slovakia 50 03:51.11           PDF Icon
    73 Natascha Hebestreit Italy Italy 40 03:51.30           PDF Icon
    74 Matyas Kavan Czech Republic Czech Republic 50 03:51.96           PDF Icon
    75 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 50 03:53.18           PDF Icon
    76 Paul White Great Britain Great Britain 60 03:57.91           PDF Icon
    77 Shai Braitner Israel Israel 46 03:58.49           PDF Icon
    78 Wojciech Golonka Poland Poland 45 03:59.40           PDF Icon
    79 Brian Swift Ireland Ireland 54 03:59.75           PDF Icon
    80 Piotr Rapacki Poland Poland 45 03:59.82           PDF Icon
    81 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 47 04:00.02           PDF Icon
    82 Jean Delecluse France France 30 04:03.86           PDF Icon
    83 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 47 04:06.86           PDF Icon
    84 Michal Bartal Slovakia Slovakia 39 04:08.22           PDF Icon
    85 Phillippa Wilson Ireland Ireland 51 04:10.14           PDF Icon
    86 Sabina Koj Poland Poland 39 04:10.24           PDF Icon
    87 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 55 04:10.25           PDF Icon
    88 Gili Braitner Israel Israel 14 04:10.39           PDF Icon
    89 Christian Carlie Netherlands Netherlands 49 04:11.89           PDF Icon
    90 Dee Newell Ireland Ireland 38 04:12.17           PDF Icon
    91 David Briand France France 47 04:14.45           PDF Icon
    92 Alexander TŐSÉR Slovakia Slovakia 39 04:16.41           PDF Icon
    93 Heidi Brice Great Britain Great Britain 27 04:17.70           PDF Icon
    94 Frank Hallissey Ireland Ireland 43 04:18.51           PDF Icon
    95 Wiktoria Adamiec Poland Poland 23 04:18.81           PDF Icon
    96 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 54 04:20.03           PDF Icon
    97 Alan Gleeson Ireland Ireland 56 04:21.41           PDF Icon
    98 Nicola Doran Ireland Ireland 50 04:21.94           PDF Icon
    99 Giovanna Barletta Italy Italy 58 04:23.29           PDF Icon
    100 Zeteny Horvath Hungary Hungary 17 04:24.58           PDF Icon
    101 Simone Olivi Italy Italy 56 04:25.61           PDF Icon
    102 Karen Molloy Ireland Ireland 51 04:25.99           PDF Icon
    103 Marcin Haesthikke Poland Poland 45 04:27.18           PDF Icon
    104 Sarah O'Malley Daly Ireland Ireland 59 04:31.88           PDF Icon
    105 MICHAEL TSENTSERIS Greece Greece 46 04:32.11           PDF Icon
    106 Ellen Taylor Great Britain Great Britain 28 04:32.76           PDF Icon
    107 Martin Shannon Ireland Ireland 51 04:33.23           PDF Icon
    108 Kirstie Denton Great Britain Great Britain 38 04:33.57           PDF Icon
    109 Francois Xavier Surinx Belgium Belgium 26 04:33.72           PDF Icon
    110 Brian Dillon Ireland Ireland 54 04:33.77           PDF Icon
    111 William Van Overveld Netherlands Netherlands 59 04:36.64           PDF Icon
    112 Christoph Sivich Austria Austria 47 04:37.05           PDF Icon
    113 Theo Van der Meer Netherlands Netherlands 58 04:38.17           PDF Icon
    114 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 58 04:38.84           PDF Icon
    115 Robert Vasiliu Romania Romania 50 04:39.63           PDF Icon
    116 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 60 04:41.07           PDF Icon
    117 Thomas Stangl Austria Austria 53 04:43.39           PDF Icon
    118 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 70 04:47.74           PDF Icon
    119 Sallie Cheung Great Britain Great Britain 69 04:47.74           PDF Icon
    120 TIBOR GALFFY Slovakia Slovakia 54 04:48.21           PDF Icon
    121 Marc Boutin France France 63 04:48.35           PDF Icon
    122 Zsolt Horvath Hungary Hungary 54 04:49.12           PDF Icon
    123 Ger Purcell Ireland Ireland 69 04:49.74           PDF Icon
    124 Naomi Apfelbaum Lubek France France 50 04:50.56           PDF Icon
    125 Marcella O Neill Ireland Ireland 57 04:51.11           PDF Icon
    126 Viliam Demcak Slovakia Slovakia 42 04:52.85           PDF Icon
    127 Vittorio Zanoni Italy Italy 67 04:54.26           PDF Icon
    128 Stefania Storace Italy Italy 65 04:57.13           PDF Icon
    129 Iulia Florea Romania Romania 33 04:57.15           PDF Icon
    130 Alumit Matityahu Israel Israel 39 05:02.23           PDF Icon
    131 Ann Morrow Ireland Ireland 61 05:04.80           PDF Icon
    132 Bianca Vescovi Switzerland Switzerland 33 05:10.46           PDF Icon
    133 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 26 05:21.31           PDF Icon
    134 Agnieszka Narkiewicz-Czurylo Iceland Iceland 47 05:21.65           PDF Icon
    135 Hanneke Van Wijk Netherlands Netherlands 49 05:23.53           PDF Icon
    136 Maxime VALABREGUE France France 56 05:24.06           PDF Icon
    137 Bjork Runarsdottir Iceland Iceland 44 05:33.71           PDF Icon
    138 Geraud PAILLOT DE MONTABERT France France 54 05:48.97           PDF Icon
    139 Caroline Stel Netherlands Netherlands 62 05:53.05           PDF Icon
    140 Chiara Negretti Italy Italy 41 06:02.66           PDF Icon
    141 Bartlomiej Nagalewski Poland Poland 47 06:45.12           PDF Icon
    142 Albert Dulac France France 78 07:32.90 AR         PDF Icon
    SORTED BY SWIM TIMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  4. 100m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Swim Time
    MM:SS:CC
    AR ER WR WC Qualify  
    1 Filip Kolodziejski Poland Poland 27 00:56.10   ER       PDF Icon
    2 Dan Wallace Great Britain Great Britain 30 00:56.70           PDF Icon
    3 Virgile DEAGE France France 24 00:57.30           PDF Icon
    4 Luka Turk Slovenia Slovenia 37 00:57.60 AR         PDF Icon
    5 Andrei Enache Romania Romania 18 00:57.60           PDF Icon
    6 Michal Tomaszowski Poland Poland 20 00:57.70           PDF Icon
    7 Paweł Bednarczyk Poland Poland 30 00:57.80           PDF Icon
    8 Mihail Danev Bulgaria Bulgaria 18 00:57.90           PDF Icon
    9 Jonas Mathiasen Denmark Denmark 17 01:00.29           PDF Icon
    10 Igor Rytter Poland Poland 22 01:00.62           PDF Icon
    11 Antonio Alexandrescu Romania Romania 26 01:01.36           PDF Icon
    12 Michał Jagiełło Poland Poland 33 01:01.57           PDF Icon
    13 Karim Jenhani France France 42 01:01.76           PDF Icon
    14 Emil Lyubenov Bulgaria Bulgaria 35 01:02.05           PDF Icon
    15 Nikolaj Kuhn Denmark Denmark 30 01:02.54           PDF Icon
    16 Wilhelm Gromisz Poland Poland 47 01:02.61           PDF Icon
    17 Rauno Paerg Estonia Estonia 34 01:02.97           PDF Icon
    18 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 49 01:03.17 AR         PDF Icon
    19 Korneliusz Zapert Poland Poland 23 01:03.28           PDF Icon
    20 BJB Harmsen Netherlands Netherlands 32 01:03.37           PDF Icon
    21 Paolo Piscaglia Italy Italy 52 01:03.45           PDF Icon
    22 Kilian Graef Germany Germany 18 01:04.13           PDF Icon
    23 Bruno Nopponen Estonia Estonia 50 01:04.52           PDF Icon
    24 Andrzej Kowalczyk Poland Poland 32 01:04.78           PDF Icon
    25 Rafal Szklarzewski Poland Poland 38 01:05.05           PDF Icon
    26 Max Munson Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 01:05.14           PDF Icon
    27 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 28 01:05.70   ER       PDF Icon
    28 Marco Nardo Italy Italy 33 01:06.30           PDF Icon
    29 Raymond Oosterbaan Netherlands Netherlands 46 01:06.78           PDF Icon
    30 Hubert Wypych Poland Poland 17 01:06.98           PDF Icon
    31 Alex Rossi Italy Italy 47 01:07.03           PDF Icon
    32 Simona Andreea Chiru Romania Romania 19 01:07.24           PDF Icon
    33 Lili May Mustoe Great Britain Great Britain 21 01:07.91           PDF Icon
    34 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 54 01:08.14           PDF Icon
    35 Ludivine Blanc France France 28 01:08.28           PDF Icon
    36 Liviu Magda Romania Romania 48 01:08.89           PDF Icon
    37 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 57 01:09.01           PDF Icon
    38 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 32 01:10.21           PDF Icon
    39 Fazecas David Romania Romania 23 01:10.40           PDF Icon
    40 Jan Girkinger Austria Austria 17 01:10.60           PDF Icon
    41 Katie Irving Great Britain Great Britain 31 01:10.80           PDF Icon
    42 Jonas Mikkelsen Denmark Denmark 48 01:10.85           PDF Icon
    43 Rafał Perl Poland Poland 50 01:11.08           PDF Icon
    44 Christophe Remy Belgium Belgium 51 01:11.35           PDF Icon
    45 Steph Ramsay Great Britain Great Britain 30 01:11.62           PDF Icon
    46 Dragos Ionescu Romania Romania 47 01:11.78           PDF Icon
    47 Janneke Harmsen Bakker Netherlands Netherlands 46 01:11.79           PDF Icon
    48 Julie Broeggler Denmark Denmark 31 01:12.11           PDF Icon
    49 Andrea Klementova Czech Republic Czech Republic 20 01:12.49           PDF Icon
    50 Marc LORA RUNCO France France 60 01:12.56           PDF Icon
    51 Artur Tikkerbaer Estonia Estonia 63 01:12.66           PDF Icon
    52 Nichola Murch Great Britain Great Britain 41 01:13.02           PDF Icon
    53 Weronika Kabut Poland Poland 29 01:13.31           PDF Icon
    54 Fenwick Ridley Great Britain Great Britain 39 01:13.34           PDF Icon
    55 Mattia Dellabiancia Italy Italy 33 01:13.47           PDF Icon
    56 Petra Guijt Netherlands Netherlands 47 01:13.49           PDF Icon
    57 Naja Soerensen Denmark Denmark 17 01:13.79           PDF Icon
    58 Cate Read Great Britain Great Britain 54 01:13.80 AR         PDF Icon
    59 Millie Bell Great Britain Great Britain 24 01:13.81           PDF Icon
    60 Adrian Stroe Romania Romania 35 01:14.03           PDF Icon
    61 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 56 01:14.17           PDF Icon
    62 Florian Milesi France France 47 01:14.35           PDF Icon
    63 Karine CURE France France 45 01:14.52           PDF Icon
    64 Valentin Cinciulescu Romania Romania 47 01:14.53           PDF Icon
    65 Melanie Hall Great Britain Great Britain 42 01:14.80           PDF Icon
    66 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 44 01:15.25           PDF Icon
    67 Neil Curtis Great Britain Great Britain 56 01:15.68           PDF Icon
    68 Zoltan Makai Slovakia Slovakia 47 01:15.69           PDF Icon
    69 Albert Stienezen Netherlands Netherlands 58 01:16.15           PDF Icon
    70 Mark Thies Netherlands Netherlands 54 01:16.19           PDF Icon
    71 Daniel Patakfalvi Vigh Hungary Hungary 37 01:17.11           PDF Icon
    72 Magdalena Bigea Romania Romania 46 01:17.74           PDF Icon
    73 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 50 01:18.08           PDF Icon
    74 LARA Ciceri Italy Italy 47 01:18.62           PDF Icon
    75 Laura Hardy Great Britain Great Britain 39 01:18.77           PDF Icon
    76 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 58 01:18.98 AR         PDF Icon
    77 Jacques Tuset France France 60 01:19.10           PDF Icon
    78 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 44 01:19.89           PDF Icon
    79 Paul White Great Britain Great Britain 60 01:20.32           PDF Icon
    80 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 47 01:20.52           PDF Icon
    81 Sian Clement Great Britain Great Britain 46 01:20.86           PDF Icon
    82 Erin Medcalf Great Britain Great Britain 25 01:21.36           PDF Icon
    83 Gili Braitner Israel Israel 14 01:21.61           PDF Icon
    84 Amy Mellor Great Britain Great Britain 44 01:21.79           PDF Icon
    85 Michaela Rusnakova Slovakia Slovakia 37 01:22.03           PDF Icon
    86 Robyn Dyson Great Britain Great Britain 22 01:22.24           PDF Icon
    87 Vladimir Kobylenko Montenegro Montenegro 32 01:22.76           PDF Icon
    88 David Briand France France 47 01:23.14           PDF Icon
    89 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 37 01:24.25           PDF Icon
    90 Jean Delecluse France France 30 01:24.50           PDF Icon
    91 Marcin Haesthikke Poland Poland 45 01:25.55           PDF Icon
    92 Lene Noerboege Denmark Denmark 60 01:26.22           PDF Icon
    93 Daniel Zdrojowy Poland Poland 42 01:26.43           PDF Icon
    94 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 74 01:27.26 AR         PDF Icon
    95 Frank Hallissey Ireland Ireland 43 01:27.48           PDF Icon
    96 Simone Olivi Italy Italy 56 01:28.10           PDF Icon
    97 Shai Braitner Israel Israel 46 01:28.52           PDF Icon
    98 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 55 01:28.78           PDF Icon
    99 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 47 01:28.81           PDF Icon
    100 Alexander TŐSÉR Slovakia Slovakia 39 01:28.90           PDF Icon
    101 Zeteny Horvath Hungary Hungary 17 01:28.98           PDF Icon
    102 Marc Boutin France France 63 01:30.05           PDF Icon
    103 Sabina Koj Poland Poland 39 01:30.15           PDF Icon
    104 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 47 01:30.35           PDF Icon
    105 Ihor Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine 64 01:30.48           PDF Icon
    106 Alan Gleeson Ireland Ireland 56 01:30.50           PDF Icon
    107 Scortea Bogdan Romania Romania 51 01:31.42           PDF Icon
    108 Giovanna Barletta Italy Italy 58 01:31.47           PDF Icon
    109 Zsolt Horvath Hungary Hungary 54 01:31.53           PDF Icon
    110 TIBOR GALFFY Slovakia Slovakia 54 01:32.78           PDF Icon
    111 Thomas Stangl Austria Austria 53 01:32.85           PDF Icon
    112 Martin Shannon Ireland Ireland 51 01:33.24           PDF Icon
    113 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 54 01:33.29           PDF Icon
    114 Karen Molloy Ireland Ireland 51 01:34.30           PDF Icon
    115 Andreea Emanuela Pop Romania Romania 46 01:35.67           PDF Icon
    116 George Mathas Greece Greece 61 01:36.11           PDF Icon
    117 Jonty Warneken Great Britain Great Britain 51 01:37.35           PDF Icon
    118 Joseph Rothenaicher Germany Germany 32 01:37.36           PDF Icon
    119 Theo Van der Meer Netherlands Netherlands 58 01:37.38           PDF Icon
    120 Ger Purcell Ireland Ireland 69 01:37.98           PDF Icon
    121 MICHAEL TSENTSERIS Greece Greece 46 01:38.35           PDF Icon
    122 Vladimir Krajcovic Slovakia Slovakia 56 01:39.31           PDF Icon
    123 Vittorio Zanoni Italy Italy 67 01:39.35           PDF Icon
    124 PIOTR REIMAN Poland Poland 56 01:39.50           PDF Icon
    125 Robert Vasiliu Romania Romania 50 01:39.68           PDF Icon
    126 Yehuda Lapian Israel Israel 37 01:43.35           PDF Icon
    127 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 70 01:43.58 AR         PDF Icon
    128 Sallie Cheung Great Britain Great Britain 69 01:44.12           PDF Icon
    129 Naomi Apfelbaum Lubek France France 50 01:44.30           PDF Icon
    130 Alumit Matityahu Israel Israel 39 01:44.86           PDF Icon
    131 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 60 01:44.93           PDF Icon
    132 Martin Sugar Slovakia Slovakia 53 01:45.04           PDF Icon
    133 Nicola Doran Ireland Ireland 50 01:46.14           PDF Icon
    134 Geraud PAILLOT DE MONTABERT France France 54 01:48.93           PDF Icon
    135 Bettina Hausmann Austria Austria 37 01:50.42           PDF Icon
    136 Stefania Storace Italy Italy 65 01:51.11           PDF Icon
    137 Hanneke Van Wijk Netherlands Netherlands 49 01:52.57           PDF Icon
    138 Eva Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 57 01:56.28           PDF Icon
    139 Stephanie Lyness Ireland Ireland 60 02:00.24           PDF Icon
    140 Sandor Bartha Hungary Hungary 47 02:01.04           PDF Icon
    141 Caroline Stel Netherlands Netherlands 62 02:09.76           PDF Icon
    142 Chiara Negretti Italy Italy 41 02:09.95           PDF Icon
    143 Bartlomiej Nagalewski Poland Poland 47 02:12.49           PDF Icon
    144 Karin Freutsmiedl Germany Germany 48 02:16.25           PDF Icon
    145 Kovacs Krisztina Hungary Hungary 57 02:22.07           PDF Icon
    146 Albert Dulac France France 78 02:45.20           PDF Icon
    SORTED BY SWIM TIMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  5. 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Swim Time
    MM:SS:CC
    AR ER WR WC Qualify  
    1 Przemyslaw Gorczyca Poland Poland 33 01:11.97   ER       PDF Icon
    2 Vladimir Romaniuc Romania Romania 18 01:12.34           PDF Icon
    3 Egor Tropeano Italy Italy 31 01:13.87           PDF Icon
    4 Michal Perl Poland Poland 27 01:15.05           PDF Icon
    5 Modoran Cosmin Romania Romania 16 01:16.59           PDF Icon
    6 Mateusz Szymanski Poland Poland 27 01:16.86           PDF Icon
    7 Tobias Staghoj Andersen Denmark Denmark 17 01:18.08           PDF Icon
    8 Francois Xavier Filias France France 43 01:19.29           PDF Icon
    9 Vincent Leblond France France 38 01:19.50           PDF Icon
    10 Fred Boulay France France 49 01:20.89 AR         PDF Icon
    11 Euan Stewart Great Britain Great Britain 54 01:21.59 AR         PDF Icon
    12 Jonas Coene Belgium Belgium 32 01:24.61           PDF Icon
    13 Bruno Nopponen Estonia Estonia 50 01:25.43           PDF Icon
    14 Rauno Paerg Estonia Estonia 34 01:26.51           PDF Icon
    15 Guillaume LE LOHER France France 25 01:28.71           PDF Icon
    16 Robert Wilmot Great Britain Great Britain 52 01:28.77           PDF Icon
    17 Melanie Hall Great Britain Great Britain 42 01:29.53   ER       PDF Icon
    18 Gerrit Curcio Italy Italy 56 01:30.39           PDF Icon
    19 Walter D'angelo Italy Italy 61 01:30.44           PDF Icon
    20 Bengisu Avci Turkey Turkey 27 01:30.74           PDF Icon
    21 Lili May Mustoe Great Britain Great Britain 21 01:30.84           PDF Icon
    22 Andrzej Kowalczyk Poland Poland 32 01:30.99           PDF Icon
    23 Maciej Kolodziejczyk Poland Poland 42 01:31.74           PDF Icon
    24 Luca Valeriani Italy Italy 51 01:31.76           PDF Icon
    25 Jesper Praest Olsen Denmark Denmark 44 01:31.83           PDF Icon
    26 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 26 01:32.80           PDF Icon
    27 Julie Broeggler Denmark Denmark 31 01:33.13           PDF Icon
    28 Raymond Oosterbaan Netherlands Netherlands 46 01:33.59           PDF Icon
    29 Franziska Partheymüller Germany Germany 27 01:33.95           PDF Icon
    30 Borda Gyorgy Hungary Hungary 42 01:34.01           PDF Icon
    31 Janneke Harmsen Bakker Netherlands Netherlands 46 01:34.16           PDF Icon
    32 Andrea Klementova Czech Republic Czech Republic 20 01:34.62           PDF Icon
    33 Dragos Ionescu Romania Romania 47 01:35.27           PDF Icon
    34 Wojciech Golonka Poland Poland 45 01:37.06           PDF Icon
    35 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria 50 01:37.20           PDF Icon
    36 Daniel Patakfalvi Vigh Hungary Hungary 37 01:37.38           PDF Icon
    37 Natascha Hebestreit Italy Italy 40 01:37.84           PDF Icon
    38 Francois Xavier Surinx Belgium Belgium 26 01:37.90           PDF Icon
    39 Iris Van Aurich Netherlands Netherlands 54 01:38.27           PDF Icon
    40 Patrice EDWARDS France France 64 01:38.68           PDF Icon
    41 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 37 01:38.99           PDF Icon
    42 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 47 01:39.18           PDF Icon
    43 Piotr Rapacki Poland Poland 45 01:40.20           PDF Icon
    44 Marcin Schabowski Poland Poland 36 01:40.23           PDF Icon
    45 Karoline Boesen Nielsen Denmark Denmark 26 01:40.27           PDF Icon
    46 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 58 01:40.50           PDF Icon
    47 Carrie Wilmot Great Britain Great Britain 56 01:40.87           PDF Icon
    48 Lukasz Tkacz Poland Poland 44 01:41.07           PDF Icon
    49 Wendy Figures Great Britain Great Britain 58 01:42.11           PDF Icon
    50 Bogdan IONITA Romania Romania 55 01:42.61           PDF Icon
    51 Ispas Lucian Romania Romania 36 01:43.20           PDF Icon
    52 Heidelinde Partheymüller Germany Germany 54 01:43.47           PDF Icon
    53 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 58 01:44.75           PDF Icon
    54 Joseph Rothenaicher Germany Germany 32 01:44.85           PDF Icon
    55 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 47 01:45.45           PDF Icon
    56 David Briand France France 47 01:46.35           PDF Icon
    57 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 46 01:46.82           PDF Icon
    58 TIBOR GALFFY Slovakia Slovakia 54 01:47.86           PDF Icon
    59 Marije Dirkx Netherlands Netherlands 41 01:48.15           PDF Icon
    60 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 63 01:50.33           PDF Icon
    61 Naomi Apfelbaum Lubek France France 50 01:52.68           PDF Icon
    62 Aleksei Kivinuk Estonia Estonia 63 01:53.22           PDF Icon
    63 Pavlina Jackson Great Britain Great Britain 61 01:53.37           PDF Icon
    64 Bianca Vescovi Switzerland Switzerland 33 01:53.39           PDF Icon
    65 Olivia Meddings Great Britain Great Britain 43 01:54.57           PDF Icon
    66 Kirstie Denton Great Britain Great Britain 38 01:54.61           PDF Icon
    67 Barbara Anderl Austria Austria 39 01:54.83           PDF Icon
    68 Sallie Cheung Great Britain Great Britain 69 01:56.89 AR         PDF Icon
    69 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 74 01:57.35 AR         PDF Icon
    70 Susan Rutherford Great Britain Great Britain 61 02:00.75           PDF Icon
    71 Martin Mc Devitt Ireland Ireland 49 02:03.07           PDF Icon
    72 Annabel Médard France France 44 02:03.13           PDF Icon
    73 Theo Van der Meer Netherlands Netherlands 58 02:03.96           PDF Icon
    74 Sarah O'Malley Daly Ireland Ireland 59 02:04.14           PDF Icon
    75 Hanneke Van Wijk Netherlands Netherlands 49 02:04.62           PDF Icon
    76 Cristian Civati Italy Italy 39 02:04.81           PDF Icon
    77 Marina Bekisz Belgium Belgium 63 02:05.02           PDF Icon
    78 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 47 02:05.48           PDF Icon
    79 Sophie Francois Belgium Belgium 49 02:05.94           PDF Icon
    80 Sandor Bartha Hungary Hungary 47 02:06.54           PDF Icon
    81 Agnieszka Narkiewicz-Czurylo Iceland Iceland 47 02:07.19           PDF Icon
    82 Eva Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 57 02:10.49           PDF Icon
    83 Lea Kusano Switzerland Switzerland 43 02:13.67           PDF Icon
    84 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 70 02:18.04           PDF Icon
    85 Xenia Ferenczyova Slovakia Slovakia 49 02:18.13           PDF Icon
    86 Caroline Stel Netherlands Netherlands 62 02:18.40           PDF Icon
    87 Chiara Negretti Italy Italy 41 02:18.62           PDF Icon
    88 Audrey Cavelier France France 41 02:21.37           PDF Icon
    89 Edward Witas Poland Poland 74 02:22.79           PDF Icon
    90 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 36 02:23.93           PDF Icon
    91 Denisa Dadulakova Slovakia Slovakia 53 02:27.12           PDF Icon
    92 Grzegorz Truchan Poland Poland 62 02:38.14           PDF Icon
    SORTED BY SWIM TIMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  6. 100m Backstroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Swim Time
    MM:SS:CC
    AR ER WR WC Qualify  
    1 Michal Tomaszowski Poland Poland 20 01:07.93   ER       PDF Icon
    2 Modoran Cosmin Romania Romania 16 01:09.26           PDF Icon
    3 Vincent Leblond France France 38 01:10.70           PDF Icon
    4 BJB Harmsen Netherlands Netherlands 32 01:11.12           PDF Icon
    5 Egor Tropeano Italy Italy 31 01:11.14           PDF Icon
    6 Karim Jenhani France France 42 01:11.46           PDF Icon
    7 Ivan Hristov Bulgaria Bulgaria 18 01:12.44           PDF Icon
    8 Kilian Graef Germany Germany 18 01:12.90           PDF Icon
    9 Wilhelm Gromisz Poland Poland 47 01:13.82           PDF Icon
    10 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 48 01:14.06           PDF Icon
    11 Bruno Nopponen Estonia Estonia 50 01:14.32           PDF Icon
    12 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 54 01:15.25           PDF Icon
    13 Mateusz Pawlica Poland Poland 18 01:15.48           PDF Icon
    14 Marek Rother Poland Poland 55 01:15.48           PDF Icon
    15 Connor Mollison Great Britain Great Britain 31 01:15.99           PDF Icon
    16 Korneliusz Zapert Poland Poland 23 01:17.36           PDF Icon
    17 Bursuc Liviu Romania Romania 33 01:17.98           PDF Icon
    18 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 28 01:18.01   ER       PDF Icon
    19 Bogdan Cosmin Zurbagiu Romania Romania 37 01:20.12           PDF Icon
    20 Tiffany PIERREJEAN France France 20 01:21.33           PDF Icon
    21 Janneke Harmsen Bakker Netherlands Netherlands 46 01:21.65 AR         PDF Icon
    22 Marta Piasecka Poland Poland 32 01:21.67           PDF Icon
    23 Andrea Klementova Czech Republic Czech Republic 20 01:22.30           PDF Icon
    24 Fred Boulay France France 49 01:24.07           PDF Icon
    25 Kovacs Delia Ana Romania Romania 47 01:24.96           PDF Icon
    26 Karine CURE France France 45 01:25.64           PDF Icon
    27 Magdalena Bigea Romania Romania 46 01:26.29           PDF Icon
    28 Sian Clement Great Britain Great Britain 46 01:26.61           PDF Icon
    29 Zuzanna Wince Poland Poland 25 01:26.72           PDF Icon
    30 Natascha Hebestreit Italy Italy 40 01:27.03 AR         PDF Icon
    31 Ispas Lucian Romania Romania 36 01:28.44           PDF Icon
    32 Valentin Mitrev Bulgaria Bulgaria 60 01:28.67           PDF Icon
    33 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 46 01:29.18           PDF Icon
    34 Amy Mellor Great Britain Great Britain 44 01:29.18           PDF Icon
    35 Kevin McHugh Ireland Ireland 40 01:29.26           PDF Icon
    36 Nichola Murch Great Britain Great Britain 41 01:30.14           PDF Icon
    37 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 44 01:30.51           PDF Icon
    38 Marc Thievent France France 43 01:30.85           PDF Icon
    39 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 58 01:31.07           PDF Icon
    40 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 64 01:31.65           PDF Icon
    41 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 50 01:34.84           PDF Icon
    42 Gili Braitner Israel Israel 14 01:37.16           PDF Icon
    43 Marcin Haesthikke Poland Poland 45 01:37.43           PDF Icon
    44 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 63 01:37.94           PDF Icon
    45 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 28 01:41.22           PDF Icon
    46 Heidi Brice Great Britain Great Britain 27 01:42.48           PDF Icon
    47 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 58 01:43.01           PDF Icon
    48 Marcin Schabowski Poland Poland 36 01:43.53           PDF Icon
    49 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 47 01:48.20           PDF Icon
    50 Andreea Emanuela Pop Romania Romania 46 01:49.02           PDF Icon
    51 Simone Olivi Italy Italy 56 01:49.34           PDF Icon
    52 George Mathas Greece Greece 61 01:49.87           PDF Icon
    53 Audrey Cavelier France France 41 01:51.12           PDF Icon
    54 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 70 01:52.80           PDF Icon
    55 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 47 01:54.18           PDF Icon
    56 MICHAEL TSENTSERIS Greece Greece 46 01:54.20           PDF Icon
    57 Patricia Heffernan Ireland Ireland 61 02:04.81           PDF Icon
    58 Debbie Wayman Great Britain Great Britain 61 02:05.70           PDF Icon
    59 Robert Vasiliu Romania Romania 50 02:09.53           PDF Icon
    60 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 26 02:13.38           PDF Icon
    61 Barbara Anderl Austria Austria 39 02:39.66           PDF Icon
    62 Eva Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 57 02:40.13           PDF Icon
    SORTED BY SWIM TIMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  7. 100m Butterfly   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Swim Time
    MM:SS:CC
    AR ER WR WC Qualify  
    1 Dragos Ghile Romania Romania 20 01:00.41   ER       PDF Icon
    2 Dan Wallace Great Britain Great Britain 30 01:02.83           PDF Icon
    3 Paweł Bednarczyk Poland Poland 30 01:02.89           PDF Icon
    4 Michal Tomaszowski Poland Poland 20 01:04.65           PDF Icon
    5 Tobias Staghoj Andersen Denmark Denmark 17 01:04.97           PDF Icon
    6 Wilhelm Gromisz Poland Poland 47 01:07.74           PDF Icon
    7 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 49 01:10.70 AR         PDF Icon
    8 Euan Stewart Great Britain Great Britain 54 01:10.90 AR         PDF Icon
    9 Ileana Dan Romania Romania 41 01:11.39           PDF Icon
    10 James Leitch Great Britain Great Britain 48 01:12.33           PDF Icon
    11 Francois Xavier Filias France France 43 01:14.39           PDF Icon
    12 Ori Sela Israel Israel 50 01:14.50           PDF Icon
    13 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 28 01:16.86   ER       PDF Icon
    14 Nikolaj Kuhn Denmark Denmark 30 01:17.45           PDF Icon
    15 Korneliusz Zapert Poland Poland 23 01:18.61           PDF Icon
    16 Bernard Louise France France 25 01:18.90           PDF Icon
    17 Simon Zdarsky Slovakia Slovakia 31 01:20.04           PDF Icon
    18 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 54 01:22.14           PDF Icon
    19 Jakub Holly Slovakia Slovakia 33 01:22.36           PDF Icon
    20 Ben Baker Great Britain Great Britain 37 01:24.25           PDF Icon
    21 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 44 01:24.42           PDF Icon
    22 Andrzej Kowalczyk Poland Poland 32 01:24.47           PDF Icon
    23 Karine CURE France France 45 01:25.44           PDF Icon
    24 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 56 01:26.18           PDF Icon
    25 Fred Boulay France France 49 01:27.19           PDF Icon
    26 Kevin McHugh Ireland Ireland 40 01:27.30           PDF Icon
    27 Steph Ramsay Great Britain Great Britain 30 01:30.32           PDF Icon
    28 Marcin Schabowski Poland Poland 36 01:30.37           PDF Icon
    29 Andrea Klementova Czech Republic Czech Republic 20 01:30.60           PDF Icon
    30 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 44 01:31.52           PDF Icon
    31 Borislav Ivanov Bulgaria Bulgaria 50 01:35.77           PDF Icon
    32 Adrian Stroe Romania Romania 35 01:38.91           PDF Icon
    33 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 63 01:39.98           PDF Icon
    34 Dorota Pogoda Poland Poland 42 01:43.43           PDF Icon
    35 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 28 01:45.38           PDF Icon
    36 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 50 01:48.07           PDF Icon
    37 Iris Van Aurich Netherlands Netherlands 54 01:48.57 AR         PDF Icon
    38 Marc Boutin France France 63 01:55.33           PDF Icon
    39 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 54 02:01.37           PDF Icon
    40 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 36 02:06.02           PDF Icon
    41 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 55 02:08.18           PDF Icon
    42 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 58 02:14.62           PDF Icon
    43 Yasmine Pliessnig Austria Austria 26 02:21.89           PDF Icon
    44 Eva Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 57 02:56.69           PDF Icon
    45 Bettina Hausmann Austria Austria 37 -         DQ  
    SORTED BY SWIM TIMEAR = Age-Group RecordER = Swim Event RecordWR = World RecordWC = World Championship RecordDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = Disqualified
  8. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Swim Time
    MM:SS:CC
    AR ER WR WC Qualify  
    1 Toni Anastasov Bulgaria Bulgaria 18 00:25.96   ER       PDF Icon
    2 Mihail Danev Bulgaria Bulgaria 18 00:26.38           PDF Icon
    3 Michał Jagiełło Poland Poland 33 00:26.40           PDF Icon
    4 Michal Perl Poland Poland 27 00:26.46           PDF Icon
    5 Virgile DEAGE France France 24 00:26.48           PDF Icon
    6 Jonas Mathiasen Denmark Denmark 17 00:26.73           PDF Icon
    7 Vladimir Romaniuc Romania Romania 18 00:26.74           PDF Icon
    8 Cristian Virgil Tranulea Romania Romania 23 00:27.02           PDF Icon
    9 Luka Turk Slovenia Slovenia 37 00:27.19           PDF Icon
    10 Clement Masset France France 33 00:27.29           PDF Icon
    11 Igor Rytter Poland Poland 22 00:27.31           PDF Icon
    12 Alexandru Ungureanu Romania Romania 33 00:27.37           PDF Icon
    13 Teofil Scortea Romania Romania 17 00:27.63           PDF Icon
    14 Antonio Alexandrescu Romania Romania 26 00:27.71           PDF Icon
    15 Karim Jenhani France France 42 00:27.79 AR         PDF Icon
    16 Rauno Paerg Estonia Estonia 34 00:28.08           PDF Icon
    17 Rafal Szklarzewski Poland Poland 38 00:28.50           PDF Icon
    18 Kilian Graef Germany Germany 18 00:28.62           PDF Icon
    19 Mihai Nas Romania Romania 25 00:28.66           PDF Icon
    20 BJB Harmsen Netherlands Netherlands 32 00:28.74           PDF Icon
    21 Paolo Piscaglia Italy Italy 52 00:28.79 AR         PDF Icon
    22 Bruno Nopponen Estonia Estonia 50 00:28.95           PDF Icon
    23 Nikolaj Kuhn Denmark Denmark 30 00:29.20           PDF Icon
    24 Ludivine Blanc France France 28 00:29.23   ER       PDF Icon
    25 Andrzej Kowalczyk Poland Poland 32 00:29.40           PDF Icon
    26 Jesper Praest Olsen Denmark Denmark 44 00:29.43           PDF Icon
    27 Simona Andreea Chiru Romania Romania 19 00:29.82           PDF Icon
    28 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 49 00:29.93           PDF Icon
    29 Bursuc Liviu Romania Romania 33 00:29.96           PDF Icon
    30 Liviu Magda Romania Romania 48 00:30.02           PDF Icon
    31 Viktor Dluhos Slovakia Slovakia 29 00:30.10           PDF Icon
    32 Raymond Oosterbaan Netherlands Netherlands 46 00:30.24           PDF Icon
    33 Maciej Perl Poland Poland 16 00:30.33           PDF Icon
    34 Rafał Perl Poland Poland 50 00:30.42           PDF Icon
    35 Dragos Ionescu Romania Romania 47 00:30.58           PDF Icon
    36 Florian Milesi France France 47 00:30.59           PDF Icon
    37 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 57 00:30.80           PDF Icon
    38 OVIDIU TIRLA Romania Romania 43 00:30.89           PDF Icon
    39 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 54 00:30.93           PDF Icon
    40 Marta Piasecka Poland Poland 32 00:30.96           PDF Icon
    41 Jonas Mikkelsen Denmark Denmark 48 00:31.02           PDF Icon
    42 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 32 00:31.23           PDF Icon
    43 Jan Girkinger Austria Austria 17 00:31.33           PDF Icon
    44 Artur Tikkerbaer Estonia Estonia 63 00:31.41 AR         PDF Icon
    45 Lili May Mustoe Great Britain Great Britain 21 00:31.56           PDF Icon
    46 Christophe Remy Belgium Belgium 51 00:31.70           PDF Icon
    47 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 28 00:31.72           PDF Icon
    48 Franziska Partheymüller Germany Germany 27 00:31.84           PDF Icon
    49 Fenwick Ridley Great Britain Great Britain 39 00:31.97           PDF Icon
    50 Marc LORA RUNCO France France 60 00:32.03           PDF Icon
    51 IGA OLSZANOWSKA Poland Poland 42 00:32.07           PDF Icon
    52 Janneke Harmsen Bakker Netherlands Netherlands 46 00:32.13 AR         PDF Icon
    53 Florin Tomos Romania Romania 40 00:32.14           PDF Icon
    54 Laura Nesbitt Great Britain Great Britain 30 00:32.19           PDF Icon
    55 Mattia Dellabiancia Italy Italy 33 00:32.38           PDF Icon
    56 Weronika Kabut Poland Poland 29 00:32.52           PDF Icon
    57 Walter D'angelo Italy Italy 61 00:32.61           PDF Icon
    58 Valentin Mitrev Bulgaria Bulgaria 60 00:32.64           PDF Icon
    59 Valentin Cinciulescu Romania Romania 47 00:32.72           PDF Icon
    60 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 28 00:32.85           PDF Icon
    61 Zoltan Makai Slovakia Slovakia 47 00:33.00           PDF Icon
    62 Patrice EDWARDS France France 64 00:33.19 AR         PDF Icon
    63 Petra Guijt Netherlands Netherlands 47 00:33.22           PDF Icon
    64 Millie Bell Great Britain Great Britain 24 00:33.25           PDF Icon
    65 Vlad Denisa Romania Romania 40 00:33.27           PDF Icon
    66 Katie Irving Great Britain Great Britain 31 00:33.28           PDF Icon
    67 Shai Braitner Israel Israel 46 00:33.32           PDF Icon
    68 Beloae Luiza Elena Elisabeta Romania Romania 45 00:33.34           PDF Icon
    69 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 44 00:33.43           PDF Icon
    70 Mark Thies Netherlands Netherlands 54 00:33.59           PDF Icon
    71 Jordan Lavialle France France 21 00:33.71           PDF Icon
    72 Naja Soerensen Denmark Denmark 17 00:33.79           PDF Icon
    73 Cate Read Great Britain Great Britain 54 00:33.87           PDF Icon
    74 Julie Broeggler Denmark Denmark 31 00:33.91           PDF Icon
    75 Neil Curtis Great Britain Great Britain 56 00:34.13           PDF Icon
    76 Daniel Patakfalvi Vigh Hungary Hungary 37 00:34.18           PDF Icon
    77 Andrea Klementova Czech Republic Czech Republic 20 00:34.20           PDF Icon
    78 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 44 00:34.47           PDF Icon
    79 Francois Xavier Surinx Belgium Belgium 26 00:34.80           PDF Icon
    80 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 47 00:35.32           PDF Icon
    81 Michaela Rusnakova Slovakia Slovakia 37 00:35.52           PDF Icon
    82 Piotr Rapacki Poland Poland 45 00:35.82           PDF Icon
    83 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 58 00:35.98 AR         PDF Icon
    84 LARA Ciceri Italy Italy 47 00:36.26           PDF Icon
    85 Erin Medcalf Great Britain Great Britain 25 00:36.32           PDF Icon
    86 Laura Hardy Great Britain Great Britain 39 00:36.48           PDF Icon
    87 Marcin Haesthikke Poland Poland 45 00:36.54           PDF Icon
    88 Adrian Alejandro Wittwer Switzerland Switzerland 37 00:36.67           PDF Icon
    89 Gili Braitner Israel Israel 14 00:36.76           PDF Icon
    90 Alexander TŐSÉR Slovakia Slovakia 39 00:37.30           PDF Icon
    91 Alan Gleeson Ireland Ireland 56 00:37.87           PDF Icon
    92 Robyn Dyson Great Britain Great Britain 22 00:37.88           PDF Icon
    93 Maxime VALABREGUE France France 56 00:38.05           PDF Icon
    94 Ihor Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine 64 00:38.10           PDF Icon
    95 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 47 00:38.12           PDF Icon
    96 Simone Olivi Italy Italy 56 00:38.12           PDF Icon
    97 Bogdan IONITA Romania Romania 55 00:38.25           PDF Icon
    98 Adrian Angelescu Romania Romania 54 00:38.60           PDF Icon
    99 Marko Mazar Serbia Serbia 38 00:38.80           PDF Icon
    100 Martin Shannon Ireland Ireland 51 00:38.93           PDF Icon
    101 MICHAEL TSENTSERIS Greece Greece 46 00:39.03           PDF Icon
    102 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 74 00:39.05 AR         PDF Icon
    103 Andreea Emanuela Pop Romania Romania 46 00:39.65           PDF Icon
    104 Thomas Stangl Austria Austria 53 00:40.13           PDF Icon
    105 Joseph Rothenaicher Germany Germany 32 00:40.14           PDF Icon
    106 Peggy Henning Germany Germany 55 00:40.26           PDF Icon
    107 Giovanna Barletta Italy Italy 58 00:40.57           PDF Icon
    108 TIBOR GALFFY Slovakia Slovakia 54 00:40.76           PDF Icon
    109 Pavlina Jackson Great Britain Great Britain 61 00:40.84           PDF Icon
    110 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 63 00:40.89           PDF Icon
    111 PIOTR REIMAN Poland Poland 56 00:41.20           PDF Icon
    112 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 54 00:41.48           PDF Icon
    113 Robert Vasiliu Romania Romania 50 00:42.11           PDF Icon
    114 Heidelinde Partheymüller Germany Germany 54 00:42.14           PDF Icon
    115 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 36 00:42.53           PDF Icon
    116 Ferenc Szaszi Hungary Hungary 49 00:42.73           PDF Icon
    117 Olivia Meddings Great Britain Great Britain 43 00:42.75           PDF Icon
    118 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 47 00:42.78           PDF Icon
    119 Jonty Warneken Great Britain Great Britain 51 00:42.79           PDF Icon
    120 Ger Purcell Ireland Ireland 69 00:43.22           PDF Icon
    121 Geraud PAILLOT DE MONTABERT France France 54 00:43.56           PDF Icon
    122 Yehuda Lapian Israel Israel 37 00:43.62           PDF Icon
    123 Ioana Curta Romania Romania 38 00:44.98           PDF Icon
    124 Vittorio Zanoni Italy Italy 67 00:45.03           PDF Icon
    125 Naomi Apfelbaum Lubek France France 50 00:45.40           PDF Icon
    126 Martin Mc Devitt Ireland Ireland 49 00:45.72           PDF Icon
    127 Alumit Matityahu Israel Israel 39 00:45.87           PDF Icon
    128 Vladimir Krajcovic Slovakia Slovakia 56 00:46.20