Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Rossi | Italy | 45 | 07:25.43 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alexandre Wais | France | 41 | 11:00.74 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Arnaud MAURICE | France | 51 | 09:21.50 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Aude Tiberghien | France | 63 | 11:11.59 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Audrenn Foiny | France | 19 | 06:45.81 | ER |   |   | |||||
6 | BENEDICTE BOSSON | France | 65 | 14:40.91 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Elouan Pace | France | 21 | 07:46.57 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Francois Bonnici | South Africa | 47 | 08:42.27 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Frederic Chansel | Switzerland | 50 | 09:58.01 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | GILLES PELLE | France | 60 | 08:29.71 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Guillaume LE LOHER | France | 24 | 07:16.55 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Jean Noel MEGE | France | 42 | 10:03.31 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Joelle BRETTE | France | 69 | 12:54.72 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Kanza Yous | Morocco | 24 | 09:50.17 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | LAETITIA CLABE | France | 43 | 11:38.01 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Laurent Meret | France | 56 | 09:50.98 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Lena Berthelot-Moritz | France | 25 | 07:08.82 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Louis PELERIN | France | 43 | 12:09.84 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | MARIE LEMOINE | France | 53 | 07:59.01 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Mathilde Salvador | France | 29 | 10:20.23 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Maxime VALABREGUE | France | 55 | 14:19.52 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Nathalie Azema | France | 53 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
23 | PARIS Celine | France | 44 | 10:46.56 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | PASCALE WARTELLE | France | 55 | 11:23.42 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | ROBILLOT François | France | 52 | 08:04.93 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | RYUSAKU KUBOTA | Japan | 53 | 09:11.62 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Selina Cockx | New Zealand | 48 | 09:33.95 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Simone Olivi | Italy | 55 | 09:36.75 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Stanka Sylvestre | Slovakia | 41 | 12:12.69 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Stefania Storace | Italy | 63 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
31 | Tiffany PIERREJEAN | France | 19 | 06:54.61 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Valérie Giros | France | 44 | 09:36.98 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Vincent Leblond | France | 36 | 06:45.11 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
34 | Virgile Poirier | France | 22 | 06:27.93 | ER |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre Wais | France | 41 | 04:52.03 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Arnaud MAURICE | France | 51 | 04:12.36 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Audrenn Foiny | France | 19 | 03:07.71 | AR | ER |   |   | ||||
4 | Audrey Julia Tomasini | France | 39 | 04:40.09 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | BENEDICTE BOSSON | France | 65 | 06:48.86 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Benjamin COLCHEN | France | 40 | 03:33.90 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Bernard Louise | France | 23 | 03:16.08 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Betty CHEVALIER | France | 55 | 04:35.40 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Bruno Buonocore | France | 55 | 04:34.30 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Christoph Fisch | France | 61 | 04:09.44 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | David Chosrova | France | 50 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
12 | Elouan Pace | France | 21 | 03:17.37 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Emmanuelle Giraud | France | 52 | 04:41.03 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Francois Bonnici | South Africa | 47 | 03:56.63 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Frederic Chevalier | France | 36 | 04:29.72 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Frederic Chansel | Switzerland | 50 | 04:30.92 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Fresnel Arnaud | France | 39 | 04:08.12 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Gaelle SCULO | France | 51 | 04:47.25 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | GILLES PELLE | France | 60 | 04:06.52 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Jean Noel MEGE | France | 42 | 04:39.16 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Joelle BRETTE | France | 69 | 05:50.53 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Kanza Yous | Morocco | 24 | 04:30.48 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Kevin BODIN | France | 38 | 04:56.81 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Laurent Meret | France | 56 | 04:46.06 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Lena Berthelot-Moritz | France | 25 | 03:08.57 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Louis PELERIN | France | 43 | 05:38.81 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | MARIE LEMOINE | France | 53 | 03:48.61 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
28 | Mathilde Salvador | France | 29 | 04:47.96 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Matthieu Witvoet | France | 28 | 04:28.39 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | Maxime VALABREGUE | France | 55 | 06:09.62 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Nathalie Azema | France | 53 | 06:18.83 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Olivier Chardonnet | France | 51 | 04:21.70 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | PARIS Celine | France | 44 | 04:39.39 |   |   |   | |||||
34 | PASCALE WARTELLE | France | 55 | 05:18.16 |   |   |   | |||||
35 | ROBILLOT François | France | 52 | 03:50.02 |   |   |   | |||||
36 | RYUSAKU KUBOTA | Japan | 53 | 04:14.14 |   |   |   | |||||
37 | Selina Cockx | New Zealand | 48 | 04:18.42 |   |   |   | |||||
38 | Stanka Sylvestre | Slovakia | 41 | 05:35.01 |   |   |   | |||||
39 | Tiffany PIERREJEAN | France | 19 | 03:18.83 |   |   |   | |||||
40 | Valerie Naveau | France | 45 | 05:35.84 |   |   |   | |||||
41 | Veronique Charlot | France | 51 | 05:37.42 |   |   |   | |||||
42 | Vincent Leblond | France | 36 | 03:03.90 | ER |   |   | |||||
43 | Virgile Poirier | France | 22 | 03:04.74 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fred Boulay | France | 47 | 03:04.47 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Magali Vray | France | 49 | 04:07.66 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Robert Wilmot | Great Britain | 51 | 03:14.40 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Sandrine Grand | France | 48 | 05:40.61 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Sophie PONCET | France | 46 | 04:12.80 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Tiffany PIERREJEAN | France | 19 | 03:18.62 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Valérie Giros | France | 44 | 04:01.94 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Veronique FONTAINE | France | 57 | 05:44.09 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Vincent Leblond | France | 36 | 02:57.57 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Vincent Pouyet | France | 46 | 04:25.34 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alain Simac | France | 40 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
2 | Albert Dulac | France | 77 | 02:56.14 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
3 | Alexandre Wais | France | 41 | 01:31.63 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Anaelle Malivet | France | 18 | 01:16.37 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Anne Radovic | France | 54 | 01:37.22 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Arnaud MAURICE | France | 51 | 01:17.89 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Audrenn Foiny | France | 19 | 01:13.55 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Audrey Julia Tomasini | France | 39 | 01:34.98 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | AURELIEN AGNELLET | France | 38 | 01:25.61 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Aymeric Amblard | France | 38 | 01:10.96 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | BENEDICTE BOSSON | France | 65 | 02:28.65 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Benjamin COLCHEN | France | 40 | 01:12.37 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Betty CHEVALIER | France | 55 | 01:35.33 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Brandon Sinoir | France | 29 | 01:40.26 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Bruno Buonocore | France | 55 | 01:31.81 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Cedric Munier | France | 30 | 01:21.57 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Christophe LEGER | France | 55 | 01:26.95 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Claire QUENEHEN | France | 33 | 01:24.47 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
19 | Clement Masset | France | 32 | 01:03.84 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
20 | Constance Ducreux | France | 19 | 01:08.45 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | David Briand | France | 46 | 01:26.61 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Delorme Martial | France | 56 | 01:24.45 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Elouan Pace | France | 21 | 01:02.34 | ER |   |   | |||||
24 | Eric Roy | France | 58 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
25 | Florian Milesi | France | 45 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
26 | Frederic Chevalier | France | 36 | 01:26.98 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Frederic Chansel | Switzerland | 50 | 01:27.60 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Fresnel Arnaud | France | 39 | 01:18.62 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Gaelle SCULO | France | 51 | 01:46.28 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | GWLADYS EXTREMERA | France | 44 | 01:34.57 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Jean Michel Ciceron | France | 55 | 01:27.24 |   |   |   | |||||
32 | Jean Noel MEGE | France | 42 | 01:32.11 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Jeremy BLOAS | France | 34 | 01:21.90 |   |   |   | |||||
34 | Joelle BRETTE | France | 69 | 02:11.10 |   |   |   | |||||
35 | Jordan Lavialle | France | 20 | 01:21.76 |   |   |   | |||||
36 | Justine Arsac | France | 27 | 01:33.52 |   |   |   | |||||
37 | Kanza Yous | Morocco | 24 | 01:33.23 |   |   |   | |||||
38 | Karim RAOSSANALY | France | 60 | 02:29.10 |   |   |   | |||||
39 | Karim Jenhani | France | 41 | 01:02.92 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
40 | Kevin BODIN | France | 38 | 01:36.66 |   |   |   | |||||
41 | Laure JEANTET | France | 40 | 01:48.96 |   |   |   | |||||
42 | Laurent Meret | France | 56 | 01:30.90 |   |   |   | |||||
43 | Lea LANNOU | France | 27 | 01:20.13 |   |   |   | |||||
44 | Lena Berthelot-Moritz | France | 25 | 01:09.15 |   |   |   | |||||
45 | LIONEL JOURDAN | France | 46 | 01:32.45 |   |   |   | |||||
46 | Ludivine Blanc | France | 27 | 01:07.78 | ER |   |   | |||||
47 | Ludovic CHARFAZ | France | 46 | 01:49.38 |   |   |   | |||||
48 | Marc Boutin | France | 62 | 01:30.84 |   |   |   | |||||
49 | Mathilde Salvador | France | 29 | 01:35.98 |   |   |   | |||||
50 | Mathilde Boula de Mareuil | France | 40 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
51 | Maxime VALABREGUE | France | 55 | 01:46.61 |   |   |   | |||||
52 | MELISA TAVELLA | Argentina | 36 | 02:13.11 |   |   |   | |||||
53 | Nadir Ait HHamadouche | France | 25 | 01:38.46 |   |   |   | |||||
54 | Nathalie Azema | France | 53 | 01:43.10 |   |   |   | |||||
55 | Noemie Payen | France | 19 | 01:13.48 |   |   |   | |||||
56 | Olivier Gruchy | France | 48 | 01:19.64 |   |   |   | |||||
57 | Olivier Chardonnet | France | 51 | 01:30.98 |   |   |   | |||||
58 | PASCALE WARTELLE | France | 55 | 01:54.85 |   |   |   | |||||
59 | Pierre Louis Rodoz | France | 32 | 01:48.90 |   |   |   | |||||
60 | Raphael DUNAND | France | 51 | 01:42.63 |   |   |   | |||||
61 | Raphael Homat | France | 43 | 01:18.62 |   |   |   | |||||
62 | Romain Lethumier | France | 21 | 01:07.15 |   |   |   | |||||
63 | Sandrine ROQUES | France | 51 | 01:28.63 |   |   |   | |||||
64 | Susan Beaurepaire | France | 60 | 01:28.66 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
65 | Vincent Pouyet | France | 46 | 01:35.48 |   |   |   | |||||
66 | Virgile Poirier | France | 22 | 01:07.89 |   |   |   | |||||
67 | William Bonnet | France | 58 | 01:27.71 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alain Simac | France | 40 | 01:43.01 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Arnaud MAURICE | France | 51 | 01:43.35 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Arwen BERTOLLA | France | 18 | 01:38.79 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | AURELIEN AGNELLET | France | 38 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
5 | Carrie Wilmot | Great Britain | 55 | 01:46.05 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
6 | Elodie Verrouil | France | 45 | 01:56.51 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Fred Boulay | France | 47 | 01:19.86 | ER |   |   | |||||
8 | Guillaume LE LOHER | France | 24 | 01:25.78 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Karim RAOSSANALY | France | 60 | 02:19.70 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Laure Moriot | France | 38 | 01:53.37 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Magali Vray | France | 49 | 01:56.76 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Michel Petito | France | 56 | 01:45.56 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Olivier Verdelhan des Molles | France | 47 | 01:50.56 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Pauline BARROUYER | France | 23 | 01:46.60 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Robert Wilmot | Great Britain | 51 | 01:27.13 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | ROBILLOT François | France | 52 | 01:42.46 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Sandrine Grand | France | 48 | 02:31.61 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Sophie PONCET | France | 46 | 02:01.69 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Tiffany PIERREJEAN | France | 19 | 01:33.68 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Valerie Naveau | France | 45 | 01:57.60 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Valérie Giros | France | 44 | 01:53.61 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Vanessa Pellegrino | France | 45 | 02:09.73 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Veronique FONTAINE | France | 57 | 02:40.41 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Vincent Leblond | France | 36 | 01:21.70 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | Vincent Pouyet | France | 46 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
26 | Zoe DUCRET | France | 21 | 01:26.13 | ER |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrie Wilmot | Great Britain | 55 | 01:36.75 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
2 | David Bertuzzi | France | 40 | 01:38.06 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Fred Boulay | France | 47 | 01:16.63 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Guillaume LE LOHER | France | 24 | 01:13.30 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Karim Jenhani | France | 41 | 01:12.90 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Leonard Beth | France | 29 | 01:44.59 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Marc Boutin | France | 62 | 01:49.57 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Noemie Payen | France | 19 | 01:27.93 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Pauline BARROUYER | France | 23 | 01:23.14 | ER |   |   | |||||
10 | Vincent Leblond | France | 36 | 01:11.87 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Vincent Pouyet | France | 46 | 01:53.79 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Virgile DEAGE | France | 23 | 01:06.54 | AR | ER |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernard Louise | France | 23 | 01:14.76 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
2 | Christoph Fisch | France | 61 | 01:48.40 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
3 | Lorine Feige | France | 24 | 01:43.51 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Marc Boutin | France | 62 | 01:53.37 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Margot LETRILLARD | France | 19 | 01:20.48 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Noemie Payen | France | 19 | - |   |   |   | DNF | ||||
7 | Olivier Gruchy | France | 48 | 01:38.59 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
8 | Romain Lethumier | France | 21 | 01:15.23 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
9 | RYUSAKU KUBOTA | Japan | 53 | 01:47.47 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
10 | Tiffany PIERREJEAN | France | 19 | 01:22.84 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alain Simac | France | 40 | 00:31.59 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Alain SCHMITT | France | 56 | 00:40.51 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Alain GIMENEZ | France | 62 | 00:52.03 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Albert Dulac | France | 77 | 01:11.06 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
5 | Alexandre Wais | France | 41 | 00:38.50 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Anaelle Malivet | France | 18 | 00:33.14 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Anne Radovic | France | 54 | 00:45.58 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Arnaud MAURICE | France | 51 | 00:34.12 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Arwen BERTOLLA | France | 18 | 00:34.76 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Audrey Julia Tomasini | France | 39 | 00:42.15 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Aymeric Amblard | France | 38 | 00:31.90 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Betty CHEVALIER | France | 55 | 00:43.00 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Brandon Sinoir | France | 29 | 00:39.85 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Bruno Buonocore | France | 55 | 00:39.02 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Cedric Munier | France | 30 | 00:33.87 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Charles Coicaud | France | 27 | 00:29.22 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Claire QUENEHEN | France | 33 | 00:38.03 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Clement Masset | France | 32 | 00:27.76 | ER |   |   | |||||
19 | David Briand | France | 46 | 00:36.20 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Erick Warin | France | 59 | 00:41.05 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Florian Milesi | France | 45 | 00:30.99 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Francine De Pachtere | France | 62 | 00:36.63 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
23 | Frederic Chevalier | France | 36 | 00:34.87 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Guillaume Brochet | France | 42 | 00:59.52 |   |   |   | |||||
25 | GWLADYS EXTREMERA | France | 44 | 00:37.65 |   |   |   | |||||
26 | Jean Michel Ciceron | France | 55 | 00:39.51 |   |   |   | |||||
27 | Karim Jenhani | France | 41 | 00:28.40 |   |   |   | |||||
28 | Laure Moriot | France | 38 | 00:39.58 |   |   |   | |||||
29 | Laurence BOUKHARI | France | 60 | 00:58.73 |   |   |   | |||||
30 | LIONEL JOURDAN | France | 46 | 00:38.82 |   |   |   | |||||
31 | Ludivine Blanc | France | 27 | 00:29.14 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
32 | Marc Boutin | France | 62 | 00:38.39 |   |   |   | |||||
33 | Marc LORA RUNCO | France | 59 | 00:32.95 |   |   |   | |||||
34 | Mathilde Boula de Mareuil | France | 40 | 01:01.48 |   |   |   | |||||
35 | Maxime VALABREGUE | France | 55 | 00:42.99 |   |   |   | |||||
36 | MELISA TAVELLA | Argentina | 36 | 00:55.79 |   |   |   | |||||
37 | Michael Buisset | Switzerland | 43 | 01:04.33 |   |   |   | |||||
38 | Michel Petito | France | 56 | 00:41.48 |   |   |   | |||||
39 | Nadir Ait HHamadouche | France | 25 | 00:34.59 |   |   |   | |||||
40 | Noemie Payen | France | 19 | 00:33.01 |   |   |   | |||||
41 | Olivier Gruchy | France | 48 | 00:32.86 |   |   |   | |||||
42 | Olivier Verdelhan des Molles | France | 47 | 00:42.01 |   |   |   | |||||
43 | Patrice EDWARDS | France | 62 | 00:33.10 |   |   |   | |||||
44 | Raphael Homat | France | 43 | 00:35.39 |   |   |   | |||||
45 | Romain Lethumier | France | 21 | 00:28.83 |   |   |   | |||||
46 | Sabine Bentaouza | France | 51 | 00:42.52 |   |   |   | |||||
47 | Simon Mallegol | France | 28 | 00:42.20 |   |   |   | |||||
48 | Thibault Duchatel | France | 26 | 00:32.14 |   |   |   | |||||
49 | Vanessa Pellegrino | France | 45 | 00:51.78 |   |   |   | |||||
50 | Vincent Bertin | France | 51 | 00:39.85 |   |   |   | |||||
51 | Vincent Pouyet | France | 46 | 00:39.59 |   |   |   | |||||
52 | Virgile Poirier | France | 22 | 00:30.93 |   |   |   | |||||
53 | Wilfrid GRUEL | France | 49 | 00:30.77 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen BERTOLLA | France | 18 | 00:44.00 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Aymeric Amblard | France | 38 | 00:45.37 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Carrie Wilmot | Great Britain | 55 | 00:46.20 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
4 | Celine Coltier | France | 47 | 01:12.98 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | Charlotte Fugier | France | 40 | 00:58.97 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Christophe LEGER | France | 55 | 00:47.21 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | David Briand | France | 46 | 00:45.10 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Elodie Verrouil | France | 45 | 00:49.93 |   |   |   | |||||
9 | Erick Warin | France | 59 | 00:57.35 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Etienne Marulier | France | 19 | 00:36.02 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Fred Boulay | France | 47 | 00:36.86 |   |   |   | |||||
12 | Guillaume LE LOHER | France | 24 | 00:39.52 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Lucas Witvoet | France | 23 | 00:39.84 |   |   |   | |||||
14 | Michel Petito | France | 56 | 00:48.00 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Patrice DUBOIS | France | 67 | 00:49.13 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Patrice EDWARDS | France | 62 | 00:49.13 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Patrick BATAILLE | France | 51 | 00:46.45 |   |   |   | |||||
18 | Pauline BARROUYER | France | 23 | 00:45.32 |   |   |   | |||||
19 | Rodolphe Brohy | France | 51 | 00:40.26 |   |   |   | |||||
20 | Sabine Bentaouza | France | 51 | 01:00.94 |   |   |   | |||||
21 | Sylvain Vincent | France | 49 | 00:43.29 |   |   |   | |||||
22 | Vincent Leblond | France | 36 | 00:38.06 |   |   |   | |||||
23 | Vincent Pouyet | France | 46 | 00:48.49 |   |   |   | |||||
24 | Virgile DEAGE | France | 23 | 00:34.58 | ER |   |   | |||||
25 | Zoe DUCRET | France | 21 | 00:39.40 | ER |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bernard Louise | France | 23 | 00:36.96 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Bruno Buonocore | France | 55 | 00:55.04 |   |   |   | |||||
3 | Charlotte Fugier | France | 40 | 00:56.40 |   |   |   | |||||
4 | Christoph Fisch | France | 61 | 00:43.02 |   |   |   | |||||
5 | David Bertuzzi | France | 40 | 00:46.43 |   |   |   | |||||
6 | Erick Warin | France | 59 | 00:51.79 |   |   |   | |||||
7 | Florian Milesi | France | 45 | 00:36.93 |   |   |   | |||||
8 | Frederic Chevalier | France | 36 | - |   |   |   | DQ | ||||
9 | GWLADYS EXTREMERA | France | 44 | 00:44.91 |   |   |   | |||||
10 | Justine Arsac | France | 27 | 00:47.43 |   |   |   | |||||
11 | Karim Jenhani | France | 41 | 00:33.32 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
12 | LAETITIA CLABE | France | 43 | 00:52.39 |   |   |   | |||||
13 | Ludivine Blanc | France | 27 | 00:33.84 | AR | ER | WR |   | ||||
14 | Noemie Payen | France | 19 | 00:37.51 |   |   |   | |||||
15 | Pauline BARROUYER | France | 23 | 00:36.90 |   |   |   | |||||
16 | Sabine Bentaouza | France | 51 | 00:57.09 |   |   |   | |||||
17 | Vincent Leblond | France | 36 | 00:33.06 | AR |   |   |   | ||||
18 | Virgile DEAGE | France | 23 | 00:29.92 | AR | ER |   |   | ||||
19 | Wilfrid GRUEL | France | 49 | 00:35.27 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Boutin | France | 62 | 01:30.84 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Boutin | France | 62 | 01:49.57 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Boutin | France | 62 | 01:53.37 |   |   |   |
Swimmer Name | Country Association |
Age / Gender |
Swim Time MM:SS:CC |
AR | ER | WR | WC | Qualify | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Boutin | France | 62 | 00:38.39 |   |   |   | |||||
2 | Vincent Bertin | France | 51 | 00:39.85 |   |   |   |