View IISA Event

IISA 4th World Championship

Thu, 3 Feb 2022 - Mon, 7 Feb 2022

ENTRY STATUS:CLOSED
Event Venue:Glogow, Poland
GPS Location:51.39° N   16.40° E
Altitude:sea level
Country:Poland
Country Association:Poland
World Champs:Yes
National Champs:No
ICE SWIMMING
World Cup Event:
Yes
Medical Officer:Michał Starosolski
IISA Official:Ram Barkai
Event Director:Piotr Czyz
Water Temperature:0.00°C
Air Temperature:0.00°C
Wind Speed:0.0 km/h
Wind Chill:0.0°C
Course:Pool
Fresh/Salt Water:Fresh Water
Contact Name:Piotr Czy?
Event Distances:12 distances
Payment Link:CLICK HERE
Payment Details:

Fees should be regulated to following accounts:

POLISH ZLOTY payments to: 59 1050 1575 1000 0097 3650 9192

EURO payments to: PL 11 1050 1748 1000 0097 4545 7474

Please note, that you need to title the payment with the first name and surname of a swimmer as well as a distance they swim.

Account details:

Piotr Czyz

ul. Pastelowa 8

67-200 Glogow

Reference: your full name


EVENT SEEDING TIMES

  1. 1000m Freestyle   (1KM)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    1 Adriana Špottová Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 28:15 0 0
    2 Albert Stienezen Netherlands Netherlands 56 16:53 0 0
    3 Albert Sobirov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 13:42 0 0
    4 Aldona Skowrońska Poland Poland 36 22:00 0 0
    5 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 24 13:49 0 0
    6 ALEKSEI POZDNIAKOV Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 24:00 0 0
    7 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 30 15:45 0 0
    8 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 56 21:38 0 0
    9 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 12:49 0 0
    10 Anja Binder Germany Germany 34 22:00 0 0
    11 Antje Mexner Germany Germany 52 17:25 0 0
    12 Bartłomiej Kubkowski Poland Poland 26 12:30 0 0
    13 Brian Dillon Ireland Ireland 52 19:42 0 0
    14 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 62 19:00 0 0
    15 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 30 14:55 0 0
    16 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 45 17:50 0 0
    17 Charl Allen South Africa South Africa 33 15:55 0 0
    18 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 12:40 0 0
    19 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 35 17:24 0 0
    20 Célestine Van hoorickx Belgium Belgium 39 18:30 0 0
    21 Dana Zbořilová Czech Republic Czech Republic 47 18:00 0 0
    22 Daniel Pałosz Poland Poland 48 19:34 0 0
    23 Daniel Trzęsiec Poland Poland 21 13:50 0 0
    24 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 68 20:25 0 0
    25 Erick Warin France France 58 22:12 0 0
    26 Filip Jicha Czech Republic Czech Republic 52 20:00 1 3
    27 Frank Hallissey Ireland Ireland 41 17:03 0 0
    28 Ger Purcell Ireland Ireland 67 19:02 0 0
    29 Guillaume LE LOHER France France 23 14:41 0 0
    30 Hamza Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 49 16:39 0 0
    31 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 25 13:30 0 0
    32 Hassan Baraka Morocco Morocco 34 17:55 0 0
    33 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 52 14:30 0 0
    34 Ireneusz Kordylak Poland Poland 45 18:30 0 0
    35 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 42 17:00 0 0
    36 Jade-Fern Perry Great Britain Great Britain 39 16:02 0 0
    37 Jakub Valnicek Czech Republic Czech Republic 51 15:53 0 0
    38 James Leitch Great Britain Great Britain 46 13:09 0 0
    39 Jana Matustikova Czech Republic Czech Republic 64 21:20 0 0
    40 Jaqueline Jänike Germany Germany 59 21:42 0 0
    41 Jarek Zielinski Poland Poland 48 20:58 0 0
    42 Jarosław Dziubałka Poland Poland 46 18:30 0 0
    43 Jeannette Stangier-Bors Switzerland Switzerland 55 25:00 0 0
    44 Jiri Polansky Czech Republic Czech Republic 43 13:25 0 0
    45 John Ryan Ireland Ireland 53 16:00 0 0
    46 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 45 18:13 1 1
    47 Joshua Ackerman South Africa South Africa 23 18:38 0 0
    48 Julie-Ann Somers Ireland Ireland 43 20:42 0 0
    49 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 32 14:24 0 0
    50 Lenka Šlehoverová Czech Republic Czech Republic 39 18:45 0 0
    51 Leszek Naziemiec Poland Poland 47 18:33 0 0
    52 Leszek Zawadzki Poland Poland 38 17:00 0 0
    53 Libor Stedron Czech Republic Czech Republic 55 16:00 0 0
    54 Lilianne Sweere Netherlands Netherlands 24 19:56 0 0
    55 Liz Ryan Ireland Ireland 44 17:09 0 0
    56 Lorenzo N. Lapo Sarfatti Italy Italy 46 17:59 0 0
    57 Lukasz Tkacz Poland Poland 42 21:17 0 0
    58 Magda Okurková Czech Republic Czech Republic 30 15:09 0 0
    59 Marcin Szarpak Poland Poland 20 12:10 0 0
    60 Marek Grzywa Poland Poland 46 22:30 0 0
    61 Marek Rother Poland Poland 53 14:30 0 0
    62 Marije Dirkx Netherlands Netherlands 39 17:30 0 0
    63 Marion Joffle France France 22 13:43 0 0
    64 Mariusz Lebioda Poland Poland 50 20:00 0 0
    65 Mark Thies Netherlands Netherlands 52 16:59 0 0
    66 Michal Balík Czech Republic Czech Republic 35 16:00 0 0
    67 Michal Slanina Czech Republic Czech Republic 31 15:00 0 0
    68 Michał Manterys Poland Poland 40 24:00 0 0
    69 Michał Włodarczyk Poland Poland 44 19:45 0 0
    70 Mirka Novotná Czech Republic Czech Republic 57 28:04 0 0
    71 Monika Wilk Poland Poland 45 18:00 0 0
    72 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 34 17:06 0 0
    73 Nichola Murch Great Britain Great Britain 39 16:50 0 0
    74 Nicholas Murch Great Britain Great Britain 42 14:35 0 0
    75 Oleg Chekushkin Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 16:00 0 0
    76 Patricia Heffernan Ireland Ireland 59 22:00 0 0
    77 Paulina Włodarczyk Poland Poland 30 18:30 0 0
    78 Pavel Mikulasek Czech Republic Czech Republic 45 20:00 0 0
    79 Peter Plavec Slovakia Slovakia 34 17:53 0 0
    80 Petr Mihola Czech Republic Czech Republic 60 19:44 0 0
    81 Phillip Duma Great Britain Great Britain 40 15:00 0 0
    82 Piotr Konopacki Poland Poland 43 13:30 0 0
    83 Piotr Świtaj Poland Poland 39 21:00 0 0
    84 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 47 14:45 0 0
    85 Radomir Suchopa Czech Republic Czech Republic 66 19:42 0 0
    86 Rafał Domeracki Poland Poland 39 13:21 0 0
    87 Richard Nyary Slovakia Slovakia 45 15:22 0 0
    88 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 46 12:53 0 0
    89 Sabina Koj Poland Poland 37 23:00 0 0
    90 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 36 16:04 0 0
    91 Sarah Coughlan Ireland Ireland 48 18:53 0 0
    92 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 44 14:17 0 0
    93 Sergey Fedotov Russian Federation Russian Federation 33 16:48 0 0
    94 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 54 14:03 0 0
    95 Tatiana Korona Poland Poland 54 19:04 0 0
    96 Theo Van der Meer Netherlands Netherlands 56 18:58 0 0
    97 Thomas Baldwin South Africa South Africa 23 17:54 0 0
    98 Tomasz Stuczynski Poland Poland 60 23:00 0 0
    99 Tomasz Lutkowski Poland Poland 46 15:00 0 0
    100 Uli Munz Germany Germany 59 18:27 0 0
    101 Vaclava Benesova Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 19:45 0 0
    102 Vit Polansky Czech Republic Czech Republic 43 13:20 0 0
    103 Владислав Сапожников Russian Federation Russian Federation 24 12:10 0 0
    DNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  2. 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Adriana Špottová Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 12:45 0 0
    2 Agnieszka STACHOWIAK Poland Poland 52 08:00 0 0
    3 Albert Sobirov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 06:20 0 0
    4 Albert Stienezen Netherlands Netherlands 56 07:48 0 0
    5 Aleksanadra Kabelis Poland Poland 29 07:30 0 0
    6 ALEKSEI POZDNIAKOV Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 09:34 0 0
    7 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 56 09:38 0 0
    8 Alexandre Wais France France 40 10:30 0 0
    9 Alicja Stoinska Poland Poland 38 08:30 0 0
    10 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 06:13 0 0
    11 Anna Kotecka Poland Poland 56 09:00 0 0
    12 Antje Mexner Germany Germany 52 09:00 0 0
    13 Beat Brun Switzerland Switzerland 37 10:00 0 0
    14 Brian Dillon Ireland Ireland 52 09:50 0 0
    15 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 62 07:15 0 0
    16 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 30 07:03 0 0
    17 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 45 08:00 0 0
    18 Chris McNeil Great Britain Great Britain 39 06:10 0 0
    19 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 06:00 0 0
    20 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 35 08:14 0 0
    21 Célestine Van hoorickx Belgium Belgium 39 09:15 0 0
    22 Dana Zbořilová Czech Republic Czech Republic 47 09:00 0 0
    23 Daniel Trzęsiec Poland Poland 21 06:29 0 0
    24 Davide Belletti Italy Italy 46 08:04 0 0
    25 Deniz Kayadelen Turkey Turkey 34 07:45 0 0
    26 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 68 10:35 0 0
    27 Ellery McGowan Australia Australia 75 13:00 0 0
    28 Filip Jicha Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 07:30 0 0
    29 Florin Tomos Romania Romania 38 08:30 0 0
    30 Franz Herbst Germany Germany 65 08:38 0 0
    31 Ger Purcell Ireland Ireland 67 09:40 0 0
    32 Hamza Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 49 07:54 0 0
    33 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 25 06:00 0 0
    34 Hassan Baraka Morocco Morocco 34 08:50 0 0
    35 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 47 06:40 0 0
    36 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 52 07:00 0 0
    37 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 61 11:00 0 0
    38 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 42 07:45 0 0
    39 Jakub Valnicek Czech Republic Czech Republic 51 07:34 0 0
    40 James Leitch Great Britain Great Britain 46 06:15 0 0
    41 Jaqueline Jänike Germany Germany 59 10:00 0 0
    42 Jens Dittrich Germany Germany 41 07:20 0 0
    43 Jiri Polansky Czech Republic Czech Republic 43 06:45 0 0
    44 John Ryan Ireland Ireland 53 08:00 0 0
    45 Jonty Warneken Great Britain Great Britain 49 10:45 0 0
    46 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 45 08:05 0 0
    47 Joshua Ackerman South Africa South Africa 23 08:39 0 0
    48 Julie-Ann Somers Ireland Ireland 43 09:47 0 0
    49 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 58 09:50 0 0
    50 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 52 09:06 0 0
    51 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 26 08:30 0 0
    52 Kilian Graef Germany Germany 16 06:45 0 0
    53 Klaudia Maria Koczorowska Poland Poland 42 08:02 0 0
    54 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 32 07:02 0 0
    55 Laura Nesbitt Great Britain Great Britain 28 06:30 0 0
    56 Laurent Schneider Switzerland Switzerland 50 16:00 0 0
    57 Lenka Šlehoverová Czech Republic Czech Republic 39 08:52 0 0
    58 Leszek Zawadzki Poland Poland 38 07:30 0 0
    59 Loic Tordo Spain Spain 45 10:00 0 0
    60 Lorenzo N. Lapo Sarfatti Italy Italy 46 08:30 0 0
    61 Maciej Pilc Poland Poland 42 07:10 0 0
    62 Marcin Szarpak Poland Poland 20 06:03 0 0
    63 Marek Rother Poland Poland 53 07:00 0 0
    64 Marion Joffle France France 22 06:30 0 0
    65 Maryna Tsymashevych Ukraine Ukraine 40 10:00 0 0
    66 Mateusz Blacha Poland Poland 28 07:00 0 0
    67 Max Munson Czech Republic Czech Republic 52 08:36 0 0
    68 Michal Slanina Czech Republic Czech Republic 31 07:30 0 0
    69 Michal Balík Czech Republic Czech Republic 35 07:45 0 0
    70 Mieszko Palmi-Kukiełko Poland Poland 28 05:56 0 0
    71 Mirela Mazur Poland Poland 33 10:00 0 0
    72 Mirka Novotná Czech Republic Czech Republic 57 14:58 0 0
    73 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 34 08:19 0 0
    74 Oleg Chekushkin Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 07:00 0 0
    75 Patricia Heffernan Ireland Ireland 59 16:34 0 0
    76 Paul Eugen Dorin Georgescu Romania Romania 43 06:07 0 0
    77 Paweł Bednarczyk Poland Poland 28 00:00 0 0
    78 Peter Plavec Slovakia Slovakia 34 07:45 0 0
    79 Piotr Konopacki Poland Poland 43 07:00 0 0
    80 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 47 07:30 0 0
    81 Richard Nyary Slovakia Slovakia 45 07:20 0 0
    82 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 45 08:45 0 0
    83 Roel Janssen Netherlands Netherlands 19 07:00 0 0
    84 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 46 06:04 0 0
    85 Rukeya Warner South Africa South Africa 33 12:00 0 0
    86 Sarah Coughlan Ireland Ireland 48 09:45 0 0
    87 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 44 06:49 0 0
    88 Sarka Landsmannova Czech Republic Czech Republic 46 07:20 0 0
    89 Sebastian Mazurek Poland Poland 47 09:00 0 0
    90 Sergiu Denis Deznan Romania Romania 28 13:00 0 0
    91 Simon Zdarsky Slovakia Slovakia 29 08:30 0 0
    92 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 54 06:48 0 0
    93 Stephanie Lyness Ireland Ireland 58 11:20 0 0
    94 Thomas Baldwin South Africa South Africa 23 08:29 0 0
    95 Tiffiny Quinn Ireland Ireland 47 10:16 0 0
    96 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 09:32 0 0
    97 Vasilii Teterin Russian Federation Russian Federation 64 08:30 0 0
    98 Vit Polansky Czech Republic Czech Republic 43 06:50 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  3. 250m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Germany Germany 37 02:55 0 0
    2 Adrian Gaszewski Poland Poland 31 03:50 0 0
    3 Agnieszka Gałowska Poland Poland 42 04:30 0 0
    4 Agnieszka Narkiewicz-Czurylo Iceland Iceland 45 06:59 0 0
    5 Agnieszka STACHOWIAK Poland Poland 52 04:08 0 0
    6 Alain Simac-lejeune France France 39 02:15 0 0
    7 Alan Gleeson Ireland Ireland 54 05:00 0 0
    8 Albert Stienezen Netherlands Netherlands 56 03:45 0 0
    9 Albert Sobirov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 03:00 0 0
    10 Aldona Skowrońska Poland Poland 36 05:00 0 0
    11 Aleksanadra Kabelis Poland Poland 29 03:30 0 0
    12 Aleksandra Chistyakova Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 04:40 0 0
    13 ALEKSEI POZDNIAKOV Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 03:36 0 0
    14 Alex Rossi Italy Italy 45 01:55 0 0
    15 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 56 03:25 0 0
    16 Alicja Stoinska Poland Poland 38 04:20 0 0
    17 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 03:00 0 0
    18 Andrei Bugai Russian Federation Russian Federation 48 01:10 0 0
    19 Andrzej Kowalczyk Poland Poland 30 03:00 0 0
    20 Andrzej Fajdasz Poland Poland 49 03:40 0 0
    21 Anke Rubien Germany Germany 58 05:00 0 0
    22 Anna Kotecka Poland Poland 56 04:30 0 0
    23 Antje Mexner Germany Germany 52 04:30 0 0
    24 Asita Streit Switzerland Switzerland 32 06:10 0 0
    25 Bartlomiej Nagalewski Poland Poland 45 04:50 0 0
    26 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 62 03:30 0 0
    27 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 30 03:10 0 0
    28 Chris McNeil Great Britain Great Britain 39 02:55 0 0
    29 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 02:55 0 0
    30 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 35 03:20 0 0
    31 Célestine Van hoorickx Belgium Belgium 39 04:10 0 0
    32 Dana Zbořilová Czech Republic Czech Republic 47 04:30 0 0
    33 Daniel Trzęsiec Poland Poland 21 03:00 0 0
    34 Davide Belletti Italy Italy 46 03:57 0 0
    35 Deniz Kayadelen Turkey Turkey 34 03:30 0 0
    36 Dennis Stemme Germany Germany 42 03:45 0 0
    37 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 68 04:30 0 0
    38 Ernest Wesolowski Poland Poland 39 04:30 0 0
    39 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 44 04:00 0 0
    40 Filip Jicha Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 04:00 0 0
    41 Franz Herbst Germany Germany 65 04:00 0 0
    42 Grzegorz Truchan Poland Poland 60 05:15 0 0
    43 Guillaume LE LOHER France France 23 03:05 0 0
    44 Hamza Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 49 04:15 0 0
    45 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 25 03:03 0 0
    46 Hanna Szebesczyk Poland Poland 20 04:20 0 0
    47 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 47 02:50 0 0
    48 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 52 03:20 0 0
    49 Hicham EL MEJDOUB Morocco Morocco 27 04:50 0 0
    50 Ireneusz Kordylak Poland Poland 45 04:30 0 0
    51 IRINA BRYNTSEVA Russian Federation Russian Federation 20 04:00 0 0
    52 Jakub Muszyński Poland Poland 20 02:41 0 0
    53 Jaqueline Jänike Germany Germany 59 05:00 0 0
    54 Jaroslaw Terlecki Poland Poland 45 04:00 0 0
    55 Jarosław Dziubałka Poland Poland 46 04:20 0 0
    56 Jens Dittrich Germany Germany 41 03:10 0 0
    57 Jonas Mikkelsen Denmark Denmark 46 04:30 0 0
    58 Jonty Warneken Great Britain Great Britain 49 05:30 0 0
    59 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 45 03:35 0 0
    60 Joshua Ackerman South Africa South Africa 23 04:20 0 0
    61 Karolina Szalast Poland Poland 16 02:59 0 0
    62 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 58 04:30 0 0
    63 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 52 04:10 0 0
    64 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 26 04:00 0 0
    65 Kilian Franke Germany Germany 21 02:55 0 0
    66 Klaudia Maria Koczorowska Poland Poland 42 03:30 0 0
    67 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 42 03:35 0 0
    68 Krzysztof Chałat Poland Poland 41 04:10 0 0
    69 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 32 03:25 0 0
    70 Leszek Zawadzki Poland Poland 38 03:00 0 0
    71 Maciej Pilc Poland Poland 42 03:25 0 0
    72 Magdalena Boinska Poland Poland 43 04:20 0 0
    73 Marcin Zywinski Poland Poland 44 06:00 0 0
    74 Marcin Szarpak Poland Poland 20 02:54 0 0
    75 Marek Rother Poland Poland 53 03:15 0 0
    76 Mark Thies Netherlands Netherlands 52 03:40 0 0
    77 Maryna Tsymashevych Ukraine Ukraine 40 05:30 0 0
    78 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 48 03:45 0 0
    79 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 56 03:40 0 0
    80 Mieszko Palmi-Kukiełko Poland Poland 28 02:42 0 0
    81 Monika Stęsik Poland Poland 32 04:15 0 0
    82 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 34 03:08 0 0
    83 Nichola Murch Great Britain Great Britain 39 03:25 0 0
    84 Oleg Chekushkin Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 03:15 0 0
    85 Olivia De Waal South Africa South Africa 25 05:00 0 0
    86 Omri Gonen Israel Israel 43 06:00 0 0
    87 Peter Plavec Slovakia Slovakia 34 03:20 0 0
    88 Robert Vasiliu Romania Romania 48 06:00 0 0
    89 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 46 03:00 0 0
    90 Rukeya Warner South Africa South Africa 33 05:00 0 0
    91 Sebastian Urbaniak Poland Poland 20 03:10 0 0
    92 Shai Braitner Israel Israel 44 05:00 0 0
    93 Simon Zdarsky Slovakia Slovakia 29 04:00 0 0
    94 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 54 03:20 0 0
    95 Sue Allingham Denmark Denmark 57 05:00 0 0
    96 Tatiana Gavrilenkova Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 03:30 0 0
    97 Theo Van der Meer Netherlands Netherlands 56 04:45 0 0
    98 Thomas Baldwin South Africa South Africa 23 04:00 0 0
    99 Till Richter Germany Germany 46 03:10 0 0
    100 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 04:00 0 0
    101 Tobias Wybierek Germany Germany 28 02:50 0 0
    102 Tomasz Kadziolka Poland Poland 47 04:05 0 0
    103 Tomasz Lutkowski Poland Poland 46 04:45 0 0
    104 Urszula Wesołowska Poland Poland 16 04:00 0 0
    105 Vasilii Teterin Russian Federation Russian Federation 64 03:30 0 0
    106 Viktor Dluhos Slovakia Slovakia 27 03:45 0 0
    107 Wiktoria Lewandowska Poland Poland 31 03:40 0 0
    108 Владислав Сапожников Russian Federation Russian Federation 24 02:36 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  4. 100m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Germany Germany 37 00:58 0 0
    2 Adrian Stroe Romania Romania 33 01:15 0 0
    3 Agata Cupial Poland Poland 43 01:30 0 0
    4 Agnieszka Pinkawa Poland Poland 41 02:45 0 0
    5 Agnieszka STACHOWIAK Poland Poland 52 01:30 0 0
    6 Agnieszka Gałowska Poland Poland 42 01:50 0 0
    7 Alain Simac-lejeune France France 39 01:03 0 0
    8 Alan Gleeson Ireland Ireland 54 01:40 0 0
    9 Albert Sobirov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 01:01 0 0
    10 Aleksanadra Kabelis Poland Poland 29 01:12 0 0
    11 Aleksandra Lisek Poland Poland 39 00:00 0 0
    12 ALEKSEI POZDNIAKOV Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 01:20 0 0
    13 Alex Rossi Italy Italy 45 01:35 0 0
    14 Alexa Xenia Ortwein Germany Germany 23 01:05 0 0
    15 Alexander Schilder Netherlands Netherlands 30 01:13 0 0
    16 Alexander TŐSÉR Slovakia Slovakia 37 01:37 0 0
    17 Alexandre Wais France France 40 01:45 0 0
    18 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 01:05 0 0
    19 Alison Summerfield Denmark Denmark 46 00:00 0 0
    20 Andrzej Kowalczyk Poland Poland 30 01:10 0 0
    21 Anke Rubien Germany Germany 58 02:30 0 0
    22 Anna Kotecka Poland Poland 56 01:40 0 0
    23 Bartlomiej Nagalewski Poland Poland 45 01:40 0 0
    24 Bartosz Ciezki Poland Poland 27 00:57 0 0
    25 Bartłomiej Kubkowski Poland Poland 26 00:00 0 0
    26 Beatrice Ologeanu Romania Romania 32 01:35 0 0
    27 Brenda Cosgrove Ireland Ireland 66 01:51 0 0
    28 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 62 01:16 0 0
    29 Britt Kraaijevanger Netherlands Netherlands 29 01:30 0 0
    30 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 30 01:10 0 0
    31 Chris McNeil Great Britain Great Britain 39 01:01 0 0
    32 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 01:02 0 0
    33 Daniel Stawecki Poland Poland 47 01:40 0 0
    34 Deniz Kayadelen Turkey Turkey 34 01:10 0 0
    35 Dennis Stemme Germany Germany 42 01:20 0 0
    36 Dragos Ionescu Romania Romania 45 01:10 0 0
    37 Ellery McGowan Australia Australia 75 02:15 0 0
    38 Ernest Wesolowski Poland Poland 39 01:30 0 0
    39 Ewa Chwalko Poland Poland 47 02:00 0 0
    40 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 44 01:20 0 0
    41 Filip Jicha Czech Republic Czech Republic 52 01:40 0 0
    42 Filip Jicha Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 01:15 0 0
    43 Florin Tomos Romania Romania 38 01:20 0 0
    44 Frank Hallissey Ireland Ireland 41 01:18 0 0
    45 Franz Herbst Germany Germany 65 01:25 0 0
    46 Franziska Partheymüller Germany Germany 25 01:12 0 0
    47 Ger Purcell Ireland Ireland 67 01:20 0 0
    48 Grzegorz Filipkowski Poland Poland 40 01:30 0 0
    49 Grzegorz Halor Poland Poland 36 01:40 0 0
    50 Grzegorz Kumiszcza Poland Poland 36 01:15 0 0
    51 Hamza Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 49 01:22 0 0
    52 Hanna Szebesczyk Poland Poland 20 01:25 0 0
    53 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 47 01:02 0 0
    54 Hicham EL MEJDOUB Morocco Morocco 27 01:50 0 0
    55 Ines Friebel Germany Germany 57 01:44 0 0
    56 IRINA BRYNTSEVA Russian Federation Russian Federation 20 01:15 0 0
    57 Jakub Muszyński Poland Poland 20 00:57 0 0
    58 Jaroslaw Terlecki Poland Poland 45 01:04 0 0
    59 Jerzy Korba Poland Poland 52 01:12 0 0
    60 Jonty Warneken Great Britain Great Britain 49 01:00 0 0
    61 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 45 01:22 0 0
    62 Julia Manke Germany Germany 16 01:16 0 0
    63 Kamil Bieszczad Poland Poland 19 01:16 0 0
    64 Karolina Szalast Poland Poland 16 01:05 0 0
    65 Katarzyna Bugaj Poland Poland 41 01:49 0 0
    66 KATARZYNA GNIOT Poland Poland 41 01:30 0 0
    67 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 52 01:45 0 0
    68 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 58 01:50 0 0
    69 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 26 01:30 0 0
    70 Kilian Franke Germany Germany 21 00:59 0 0
    71 Kjeld De Ruyter Netherlands Netherlands 49 02:15 0 0
    72 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 42 01:15 0 0
    73 Krzysztof Bulik Poland Poland 41 01:40 0 0
    74 Laura Nesbitt Great Britain Great Britain 28 01:07 0 0
    75 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 72 01:25 0 0
    76 Leszek Zawadzki Poland Poland 38 01:10 0 0
    77 Loic Tordo Spain Spain 45 01:40 0 0
    78 Lucia Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 29 01:52 0 0
    79 Magdalena Boinska Poland Poland 43 01:45 0 0
    80 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 40 01:20 0 0
    81 Marcin Szarpak Poland Poland 20 01:00 0 0
    82 Marie Therese Bartl Germany Germany 18 01:03 0 0
    83 Mark Thies Netherlands Netherlands 52 01:20 0 0
    84 Markus Günthner Germany Germany 53 01:05 0 0
    85 Maryna Tsymashevych Ukraine Ukraine 40 02:00 0 0
    86 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 48 01:15 0 0
    87 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 56 01:17 0 0
    88 Michaela Rusnakova Slovakia Slovakia 35 01:34 0 0
    89 Michał Kamiński Poland Poland 28 01:45 0 0
    90 Michał Jagiełło Poland Poland 31 00:56 0 0
    91 Michał Perl Poland Poland 25 01:00 0 0
    92 Mieszko Palmi-Kukiełko Poland Poland 28 00:58 0 0
    93 Monika Stęsik Poland Poland 32 01:45 0 0
    94 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 34 01:33 0 0
    95 Nichola Murch Great Britain Great Britain 39 02:44 0 0
    96 Nicholas Murch Great Britain Great Britain 42 01:10 0 0
    97 Nurettin Ünal Turkey Turkey 42 01:30 0 0
    98 Ola Dudek Poland Poland 20 01:05 0 0
    99 Oleg Chekushkin Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 01:10 0 0
    100 Olivia De Waal South Africa South Africa 25 02:00 0 0
    101 Omri Gonen Israel Israel 43 02:00 0 0
    102 Paweł Bednarczyk Poland Poland 28 00:58 0 0
    103 Piotr Konopacki Poland Poland 43 01:15 0 0
    104 Rafał Szklarzewski Poland Poland 36 00:00 0 0
    105 Ram Barkai South Africa South Africa 64 01:20 0 0
    106 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 45 01:22 0 0
    107 Robert Vasiliu Romania Romania 48 01:30 0 0
    108 Roel Janssen Netherlands Netherlands 19 01:05 0 0
    109 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 46 01:05 0 0
    110 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 36 01:20 0 0
    111 Sebastian Urbaniak Poland Poland 20 01:10 0 0
    112 Shai Braitner Israel Israel 44 01:45 0 0
    113 Simon Zdarsky Slovakia Slovakia 29 01:10 0 0
    114 Snezana Leibinen Russian Federation Russian Federation 49 02:05 0 0
    115 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 54 01:20 0 0
    116 Stephanie Lyness Ireland Ireland 58 02:12 0 0
    117 Sue Allingham Denmark Denmark 57 01:23 0 0
    118 Tatiana Gavrilenkova Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 01:15 0 0
    119 TIBOR GALFFY Slovakia Slovakia 52 01:50 0 0
    120 Till Richter Germany Germany 46 01:08 0 0
    121 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 01:40 0 0
    122 Tobias Wybierek Germany Germany 28 00:58 0 0
    123 Tomasz Jozefiak Poland Poland 23 01:07 0 0
    124 Tymoteusz Świecak Poland Poland 22 01:01 0 0
    125 Valentin Cinciulescu Romania Romania 45 01:20 0 0
    126 Vasilii Teterin Russian Federation Russian Federation 64 01:15 0 0
    127 Viktor Dluhos Slovakia Slovakia 27 01:30 0 0
    128 Viktoriia Petik Ukraine Ukraine 23 01:35 0 0
    129 Weronika Kabut Poland Poland 27 01:20 0 0
    130 Wilhelm Gromisz Poland Poland 45 01:06 0 0
    131 Zuzanna Drążkiewicz Poland Poland 60 02:00 0 0
    132 Łukasz Kaźmierczak Poland Poland 16 01:10 0 0
    133 Сергей Мульков Russian Federation Russian Federation 18 01:07 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  5. 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Germany Germany 37 01:14 0 0
    2 Adriana Špottová Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 02:45 0 0
    3 Agata Cierniak Poland Poland 45 01:50 0 0
    4 Agnieszka Wolny Poland Poland 40 02:35 0 0
    5 Agnieszka Gałowska Poland Poland 42 01:45 0 0
    6 Aisling OBrien Ireland Ireland 41 02:52 0 0
    7 Alain Simac-lejeune France France 39 01:18 0 0
    8 Alena Savunova Russian Federation Russian Federation 17 01:25 0 0
    9 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 56 01:38 0 0
    10 Andrea Klementova Czech Republic Czech Republic 18 01:30 0 0
    11 Arthur Van Dijk Netherlands Netherlands 54 03:30 0 0
    12 Asita Streit Switzerland Switzerland 32 03:00 0 0
    13 Bartlomiej Nagalewski Poland Poland 45 02:00 0 0
    14 Bogdan IONITA Romania Romania 53 01:45 0 0
    15 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 01:19 0 0
    16 Dragos Ionescu Romania Romania 45 01:40 0 0
    17 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 68 02:30 0 0
    18 Eva Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 55 00:00 0 0
    19 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 44 01:40 0 0
    20 Filip Jicha Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 01:25 0 0
    21 Franz Herbst Germany Germany 65 01:58 0 0
    22 Franziska Partheymüller Germany Germany 25 01:32 0 0
    23 Fred Boulay France France 47 01:18 0 0
    24 Guillaume LE LOHER France France 23 01:25 0 0
    25 Hamza Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 49 01:50 0 0
    26 Heidelinde Partheymüller Germany Germany 52 01:49 0 0
    27 Hicham EL MEJDOUB Morocco Morocco 27 01:20 0 0
    28 Igor Medyanik Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 01:35 0 0
    29 Ilona Vogt Humberg Germany Germany 50 01:44 0 0
    30 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 61 02:00 0 0
    31 Jakub Krych Poland Poland 39 01:55 0 0
    32 Jaqueline Jänike Germany Germany 59 01:52 0 0
    33 Jean Sparling Ireland Ireland 49 01:50 0 0
    34 Jennifer Laffan Ireland Ireland 25 01:50 0 0
    35 Jerzy Korba Poland Poland 52 01:30 0 0
    36 Jiri Kurina Czech Republic Czech Republic 62 02:30 0 0
    37 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 45 01:28 0 0
    38 Karolina Pleskotova Czech Republic Czech Republic 14 01:30 0 0
    39 KATARZYNA GNIOT Poland Poland 41 01:47 0 0
    40 Kilian Franke Germany Germany 21 01:14 0 0
    41 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 42 01:42 0 0
    42 Laura Nesbitt Great Britain Great Britain 28 01:25 0 0
    43 Laurent Schneider Switzerland Switzerland 50 02:35 0 0
    44 Liz Ryan Ireland Ireland 44 01:50 0 0
    45 Lubos Spajdel Slovakia Slovakia 40 01:25 0 0
    46 Lukasz Smogorowski Poland Poland 43 02:00 0 0
    47 Magdalena Zajączek Poland Poland 45 02:05 0 0
    48 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 40 01:57 0 0
    49 Marije Dirkx Netherlands Netherlands 39 01:45 0 0
    50 Marion Joffle France France 22 01:21 0 0
    51 Martin Meciar Slovakia Slovakia 47 01:45 0 0
    52 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 56 01:41 0 0
    53 Michaela Rusnakova Slovakia Slovakia 35 01:45 0 0
    54 Michal Papuszka Poland Poland 40 02:30 0 0
    55 Michał Manterys Poland Poland 40 02:30 0 0
    56 Michał Perl Poland Poland 25 01:10 0 0
    57 Olaf Meller Poland Poland 29 01:10 0 0
    58 Patryk Zygmunt Poland Poland 42 02:20 0 0
    59 Petra Svejda Johova Czech Republic Czech Republic 47 01:56 0 0
    60 Ralf Jänike Germany Germany 43 01:50 0 0
    61 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 45 01:48 0 0
    62 Roel Janssen Netherlands Netherlands 19 01:29 0 0
    63 Roman Vasilev Russian Federation Russian Federation 21 01:06 0 0
    64 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 36 01:40 0 0
    65 Sarah Coughlan Ireland Ireland 48 01:50 0 0
    66 Seyfi Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 75 04:00 0 0
    67 Stefan Runge Germany Germany 54 01:43 0 0
    68 Tatiana Gavrilenkova Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 01:40 0 0
    69 TIBOR GALFFY Slovakia Slovakia 52 02:00 0 0
    70 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 02:12 0 0
    71 Tino Zagermann Switzerland Switzerland 44 02:20 0 0
    72 Tobias Wybierek Germany Germany 28 01:11 0 0
    73 Tomasz Golon Poland Poland 41 01:50 0 0
    74 Ursula Tibon Netherlands Netherlands 58 02:30 0 0
    75 Walter D'angelo Italy Italy 59 01:30 0 0
    76 Wiktoria Lewandowska Poland Poland 31 01:35 0 0
    77 Zdzisław DOMIRSKI Poland Poland 72 04:00 0 0
    78 Łukasz Suchecki Poland Poland 37 01:42 0 0
    79 Сергей Мульков Russian Federation Russian Federation 18 01:22 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  6. 100m Individual Medley   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Germany Germany 37 01:07 0 0
    2 Adrian Stroe Romania Romania 33 01:40 0 0
    3 Alain Simac-lejeune France France 39 01:10 0 0
    4 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 56 01:36 0 0
    5 Alexey Petchik Russian Federation Russian Federation 28 01:15 0 0
    6 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 01:13 0 0
    7 ANDRZEJ HARENDA Poland Poland 53 01:18 0 0
    8 Andrzej Fajdasz Poland Poland 49 01:25 0 0
    9 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 62 01:26 0 0
    10 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 01:20 0 0
    11 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 35 01:30 0 0
    12 Daniel Trzęsiec Poland Poland 21 01:08 0 0
    13 Davaadorj Shagdarsuren Mongolia Mongolia 51 01:20 0 0
    14 Dragos Ionescu Romania Romania 45 01:30 0 0
    15 Eva Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 55 00:00 0 0
    16 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 44 01:25 0 0
    17 Franz Herbst Germany Germany 65 01:00 0 0
    18 Fred Boulay France France 47 01:15 0 0
    19 Guillaume LE LOHER France France 23 01:12 0 0
    20 Hassan Baraka Morocco Morocco 34 01:20 0 0
    21 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 47 01:09 0 0
    22 Ihor Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine 62 00:00 0 0
    23 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 61 02:00 0 0
    24 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 42 01:40 0 0
    25 Jaqueline Jänike Germany Germany 59 01:53 0 0
    26 Jean Sparling Ireland Ireland 49 01:50 0 0
    27 Jennifer Laffan Ireland Ireland 25 01:42 0 0
    28 Jens Dittrich Germany Germany 41 01:20 0 0
    29 Jerzy Korba Poland Poland 52 01:22 0 0
    30 Kilian Franke Germany Germany 21 01:07 0 0
    31 Korneliusz Zapert Poland Poland 21 01:02 0 0
    32 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 42 01:24 0 0
    33 Krzysztof Kubiak Poland Poland 32 01:30 0 0
    34 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 72 01:35 0 0
    35 Lubos Spajdel Slovakia Slovakia 40 01:20 0 0
    36 Magda Okurková Czech Republic Czech Republic 30 01:28 0 0
    37 Marek Rother Poland Poland 53 01:20 0 0
    38 Marie Therese Bartl Germany Germany 18 01:13 0 0
    39 Marije Dirkx Netherlands Netherlands 39 01:45 0 0
    40 Marta Rother Poland Poland 53 01:50 0 0
    41 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 48 01:40 0 0
    42 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 56 01:26 0 0
    43 Michal Balík Czech Republic Czech Republic 35 02:00 0 0
    44 Michał Perl Poland Poland 25 01:00 0 0
    45 Mieszko Palmi-Kukiełko Poland Poland 28 02:42 0 0
    46 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 34 01:36 0 0
    47 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 47 01:45 0 0
    48 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 45 01:35 0 0
    49 Roel Janssen Netherlands Netherlands 19 01:14 0 0
    50 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 46 01:20 0 0
    51 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 44 01:13 0 0
    52 Sergiu Denis Deznan Romania Romania 28 01:20 0 0
    53 Sue Allingham Denmark Denmark 57 02:06 0 0
    54 Sławomir Wilkowski Poland Poland 26 01:04 0 0
    55 Tiffany PIERREJEAN France France 18 01:25 0 0
    56 Tomasz Jozefiak Poland Poland 23 01:19 0 0
    57 Vaclava Benesova Czech Republic Czech Republic 54 01:45 0 0
    58 Valentin Cinciulescu Romania Romania 45 01:40 0 0
    59 Weronika Kabut Poland Poland 27 01:27 0 0
    60 Wiktoria Lewandowska Poland Poland 31 01:40 0 0
    61 Wilhelm Gromisz Poland Poland 45 01:20 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  7. 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Germany Germany 37 00:25 0 0
    2 Agata Cupial Poland Poland 43 00:46 0 0
    3 Agnieszka Gałowska Poland Poland 42 00:48 0 0
    4 Agnieszka STACHOWIAK Poland Poland 52 00:40 0 0
    5 Alain Simac-lejeune France France 39 00:28 0 0
    6 Alan Gleeson Ireland Ireland 54 00:40 0 0
    7 Aldona Prusinowska Poland Poland 61 37:04 0 0
    8 Aleksanadra Kabelis Poland Poland 29 00:32 0 0
    9 Aleksei Terestsenkov Estonia Estonia 58 00:35 0 0
    10 Aleksei Shipilevskii Russian Federation Russian Federation 22 27:00 0 0
    11 Alena Savunova Russian Federation Russian Federation 17 00:29 0 0
    12 Alex Rossi Italy Italy 45 00:27 0 0
    13 Alexa Xenia Ortwein Germany Germany 23 00:31 0 0
    14 Alexander Kamchatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20 00:25 0 0
    15 Alexander TŐSÉR Slovakia Slovakia 37 46:07 0 0
    16 Alexandre Wais France France 40 00:48 0 0
    17 Alicja Stoinska Poland Poland 38 00:38 0 0
    18 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 00:30 0 0
    19 Alison Summerfield Denmark Denmark 46 01:02 0 0
    20 Andrea Klementova Czech Republic Czech Republic 18 00:33 0 0
    21 Andrzej Kowalczyk Poland Poland 30 00:32 0 0
    22 Bartlomiej Nagalewski Poland Poland 45 01:00 0 0
    23 Bartosz Ciezki Poland Poland 27 00:26 0 0
    24 Bogdan IONITA Romania Romania 53 01:32 0 0
    25 Brenda Cosgrove Ireland Ireland 66 00:52 0 0
    26 Brian Dillon Ireland Ireland 52 00:55 0 0
    27 Caroline Saxon Great Britain Great Britain 30 00:32 0 0
    28 Chantsalddulam Yondon Mongolia Mongolia 27 00:45 0 0
    29 Charalampos Theodosis Greece Greece 45 00:38 0 0
    30 Chris McNeil Great Britain Great Britain 39 29:00 0 0
    31 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 00:28 0 0
    32 CLEMENT MELONI France France 21 00:27 0 0
    33 Conny Prasser Germany Germany 46 00:35 0 0
    34 Daniel Stawecki Poland Poland 47 00:42 0 0
    35 Daniel Pałosz Poland Poland 48 00:38 0 0
    36 Davaadorj Shagdarsuren Mongolia Mongolia 51 00:32 0 0
    37 Deniz Kayadelen Turkey Turkey 34 00:32 0 0
    38 Dennis Stemme Germany Germany 42 00:40 0 0
    39 Dmitriy Andreev Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 00:40 0 0
    40 Dragos Ionescu Romania Romania 45 00:31 0 0
    41 Ekaterina Voronina Russian Federation Russian Federation 15 00:32 0 0
    42 Ekaterina Vnukova Russian Federation Russian Federation 64 02:00 0 0
    43 Ellery McGowan Australia Australia 75 50:00 0 0
    44 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 44 00:31 0 0
    45 Filip Jicha Czech Republic Czech Republic 52 00:40 0 0
    46 Filip Jicha Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 00:35 0 0
    47 Florin Tomos Romania Romania 38 00:32 0 0
    48 Frank Hallissey Ireland Ireland 41 00:38 0 0
    49 Franz Herbst Germany Germany 65 00:38 0 0
    50 Franziska Partheymüller Germany Germany 25 00:32 0 0
    51 Georgi Tinjakov Estonia Estonia 64 00:48 0 0
    52 Ger Purcell Ireland Ireland 67 00:50 0 0
    53 Giovanna Barletta Italy Italy 56 00:40 0 0
    54 Grzegorz Filipkowski Poland Poland 40 00:40 0 0
    55 Grzegorz Halor Poland Poland 36 00:44 0 0
    56 Grzegorz Kumiszcza Poland Poland 36 00:35 0 0
    57 Hamza Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 49 00:34 0 0
    58 Hanna Szebesczyk Poland Poland 20 00:33 0 0
    59 Hannes Viherpuu Estonia Estonia 49 40:00 0 0
    60 Hassan Baraka Morocco Morocco 34 00:31 0 0
    61 Heidelinde Partheymüller Germany Germany 52 00:46 0 0
    62 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 47 00:28 0 0
    63 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 52 00:33 0 0
    64 Hicham EL MEJDOUB Morocco Morocco 27 30:00 0 0
    65 Ihor Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine 62 00:00 0 0
    66 Ines Friebel Germany Germany 57 00:45 0 0
    67 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 61 00:50 0 0
    68 IRINA BRYNTSEVA Russian Federation Russian Federation 20 00:31 0 0
    69 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 42 00:38 0 0
    70 Jacek Kociucki Poland Poland 51 01:00 0 0
    71 Jade-Fern Perry Great Britain Great Britain 39 00:31 0 0
    72 Jaqueline Jänike Germany Germany 59 00:40 0 0
    73 Jaroslaw Terlecki Poland Poland 45 00:25 0 0
    74 Jens Dittrich Germany Germany 41 00:29 0 0
    75 Jerzy Korba Poland Poland 52 00:31 0 0
    76 Jonas Mikkelsen Denmark Denmark 46 00:45 0 0
    77 Jonty Warneken Great Britain Great Britain 49 00:42 0 0
    78 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 45 00:32 0 0
    79 Julia Manke Germany Germany 16 00:34 0 0
    80 Kamil Bieszczad Poland Poland 19 00:30 0 0
    81 Karolina Pleskotova Czech Republic Czech Republic 14 00:30 0 0
    82 Katarzyna Wiechowska Poland Poland 38 01:00 0 0
    83 Kathrin Döring Germany Germany 58 00:47 0 0
    84 Kevin AUDOUY Luxembourg Luxembourg 26 00:40 0 0
    85 Kilian Franke Germany Germany 21 00:26 0 0
    86 Kjeld De Ruyter Netherlands Netherlands 49 00:58 0 0
    87 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 42 00:33 0 0
    88 Krzysztof Chałat Poland Poland 41 00:35 0 0
    89 Ladislav Taric Slovakia Slovakia 35 50:21 0 0
    90 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 72 00:38 0 0
    91 Leszek Zawadzki Poland Poland 38 00:40 0 0
    92 Lucia Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 29 00:50 0 0
    93 Lukasz Hano Poland Poland 33 00:45 0 0
    94 Lukasz Czykirski Poland Poland 37 01:20 0 0
    95 Lukasz Smogorowski Poland Poland 43 00:40 0 0
    96 Maciej Pilc Poland Poland 42 00:30 0 0
    97 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 40 00:38 0 0
    98 Marcel Luptak Slovakia Slovakia 34 00:30 0 0
    99 Marie Therese Bartl Germany Germany 18 00:30 0 0
    100 Mark Thies Netherlands Netherlands 52 00:34 0 0
    101 Markus Günthner Germany Germany 53 00:28 0 0
    102 Marta Rother Poland Poland 53 00:40 0 0
    103 Martin Meciar Slovakia Slovakia 47 00:35 0 0
    104 Maryna Tsymashevych Ukraine Ukraine 40 00:55 0 0
    105 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 48 00:32 0 0
    106 Mateusz Stefaniak Poland Poland 29 00:37 0 0
    107 Max Munson Czech Republic Czech Republic 52 00:29 0 0
    108 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 56 00:36 0 0
    109 Michaela Rusnakova Slovakia Slovakia 35 00:35 0 0
    110 Michał Perl Poland Poland 25 00:26 0 0
    111 Michał Jagiełło Poland Poland 31 00:26 0 0
    112 Mieszko Palmi-Kukiełko Poland Poland 28 00:27 0 0
    113 Mirka Novotná Czech Republic Czech Republic 57 01:20 0 0
    114 Miyegombo Erkhembayar Mongolia Mongolia 27 00:40 0 0
    115 Monika Stęsik Poland Poland 32 00:45 0 0
    116 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 34 00:42 0 0
    117 Nikita Tsoi Russian Federation Russian Federation 15 00:33 0 0
    118 Ola Dudek Poland Poland 20 00:29 0 0
    119 Olaf Meller Poland Poland 29 00:25 0 0
    120 Oleg Chekushkin Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 30:05 0 0
    121 Omri Gonen Israel Israel 43 02:00 0 0
    122 OVIDIU TIRLA Romania Romania 41 00:30 0 0
    123 Patricia Heffernan Ireland Ireland 59 01:00 0 0
    124 Pawel Sosna Poland Poland 23 00:33 0 0
    125 Paweł Bednarczyk Poland Poland 28 00:26 0 0
    126 Piotr Zaryczny Poland Poland 25 26:00 0 0
    127 PIOTR REIMAN Poland Poland 54 00:50 0 0
    128 Rafał Szklarzewski Poland Poland 36 00:30 0 0
    129 Rafał Perl Poland Poland 48 00:29 0 0
    130 Ralf Jänike Germany Germany 43 00:50 0 0
    131 Ram Barkai South Africa South Africa 64 00:45 0 0
    132 Rihard Viherpuu Estonia Estonia 18 27:00 0 0
    133 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 45 00:34 0 0
    134 Roel Janssen Netherlands Netherlands 19 00:30 0 0
    135 Roman Vasilev Russian Federation Russian Federation 21 26:00 0 0
    136 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 36 00:33 0 0
    137 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 44 00:31 0 0
    138 Sebastian Urbaniak Poland Poland 20 00:33 0 0
    139 Sergiu Denis Deznan Romania Romania 28 00:35 0 0
    140 Shai Braitner Israel Israel 44 00:45 0 0
    141 Simon Zdarsky Slovakia Slovakia 29 00:35 0 0
    142 Stefania Storace Italy Italy 63 35:00 0 0
    143 Stephanie Lyness Ireland Ireland 58 00:58 0 0
    144 Sue Allingham Denmark Denmark 57 00:36 0 0
    145 Svetlana Iakubovich Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 01:16 0 0
    146 Sylwia Piskorz Poland Poland 46 02:00 0 0
    147 Sławomir Wilkowski Poland Poland 26 00:26 0 0
    148 Tatiana Gavrilenkova Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 00:32 0 0
    149 TIBOR GALFFY Slovakia Slovakia 52 00:50 0 0
    150 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 00:40 0 0
    151 Tobias Wybierek Germany Germany 28 00:26 0 0
    152 Tomasz Dajerling Poland Poland 41 01:00 0 0
    153 Tomasz Rozanek Poland Poland 35 00:45 0 0
    154 Tymoteusz Świecak Poland Poland 22 00:28 0 0
    155 Ursula Tibon Netherlands Netherlands 58 01:10 0 0
    156 Valentin Cinciulescu Romania Romania 45 00:34 0 0
    157 Vasilii Teterin Russian Federation Russian Federation 64 32:00 0 0
    158 VERA ZUEVA Russian Federation Russian Federation 59 01:04 0 0
    159 Weronika Kabut Poland Poland 27 00:30 0 0
    160 Zuzanna Drążkiewicz Poland Poland 60 00:54 0 0
    161 Łukasz Suchecki Poland Poland 37 39:03 0 0
    162 Алексей Шум Russian Federation Russian Federation 19 27:43 0 0
    163 Сергей Мульков Russian Federation Russian Federation 18 00:28 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  8. 50m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Germany Germany 37 00:34 0 0
    2 Agnieszka Gałowska Poland Poland 42 00:50 0 0
    3 Aisling OBrien Ireland Ireland 41 01:20 0 0
    4 Alain Simac-lejeune France France 39 00:37 0 0
    5 Aleksandra BEDNAREK Poland Poland 24 00:39 0 0
    6 Alena Savunova Russian Federation Russian Federation 17 00:37 0 0
    7 Alexa Xenia Ortwein Germany Germany 23 00:39 0 0
    8 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 56 00:44 0 0
    9 Alison Summerfield Denmark Denmark 46 01:17 0 0
    10 Anja Binder Germany Germany 34 00:54 0 0
    11 Anke Rubien Germany Germany 58 00:59 0 0
    12 Bogdan IONITA Romania Romania 53 00:52 0 0
    13 Britt Kraaijevanger Netherlands Netherlands 29 00:45 0 0
    14 Chantsalddulam Yondon Mongolia Mongolia 27 00:45 0 0
    15 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 00:37 0 0
    16 Conny Prasser Germany Germany 46 00:50 0 0
    17 Daniel Pałosz Poland Poland 48 00:50 0 0
    18 Davaadorj Shagdarsuren Mongolia Mongolia 51 00:37 0 0
    19 Ekaterina Voronina Russian Federation Russian Federation 15 00:35 0 0
    20 Ellery McGowan Australia Australia 75 01:12 0 0
    21 Eva Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 55 00:00 0 0
    22 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 44 00:40 0 0
    23 Filip Jicha Czech Republic Czech Republic 17 00:50 0 0
    24 Franz Herbst Germany Germany 65 00:53 0 0
    25 Franziska Partheymüller Germany Germany 25 00:42 0 0
    26 Fred Boulay France France 47 00:35 0 0
    27 Guillaume LE LOHER France France 23 00:38 0 0
    28 Hamza Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 49 00:45 0 0
    29 Heidelinde Partheymüller Germany Germany 52 00:52 0 0
    30 Igor Medyanik Russian Federation Russian Federation 47 00:41 0 0
    31 Ihor Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine 62 00:00 0 0
    32 Ilona Vogt Humberg Germany Germany 50 00:46 0 0
    33 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 61 01:00 0 0
    34 Ireneusz Kordylak Poland Poland 45 00:44 0 0
    35 Jakub Krych Poland Poland 39 00:50 0 0
    36 Jaqueline Jänike Germany Germany 59 00:50 0 0
    37 Jean Sparling Ireland Ireland 49 00:50 0 0
    38 Jerzy Korba Poland Poland 52 00:39 0 0
    39 Josef Köberl Austria Austria 45 00:48 0 0
    40 Julia Manke Germany Germany 16 00:40 0 0
    41 Karine Bertrand France France 34 01:00 0 0
    42 Kilian Franke Germany Germany 21 00:34 0 0
    43 Kjeld De Ruyter Netherlands Netherlands 49 01:02 0 0
    44 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 42 00:46 0 0
    45 Krystian Domino Poland Poland 46 00:50 0 0
    46 Laura Nesbitt Great Britain Great Britain 28 00:38 0 0
    47 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 72 00:50 0 0
    48 Liz Ryan Ireland Ireland 44 00:50 0 0
    49 Lubos Spajdel Slovakia Slovakia 40 35:00 0 0
    50 Lucia Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 29 00:49 0 0
    51 Lukasz Smogorowski Poland Poland 43 00:50 0 0
    52 Lukasz Darowski Poland Poland 41 00:00 0 0
    53 Magdalena Zajączek Poland Poland 45 01:02 0 0
    54 Marcel Kahlert Germany Germany 40 00:53 0 0
    55 MARCIN PAJĄK Poland Poland 46 40:00 0 0
    56 Marije Dirkx Netherlands Netherlands 39 00:50 0 0
    57 Marion Joffle France France 22 00:37 0 0
    58 Markus Günthner Germany Germany 53 00:38 0 0
    59 Marta Rother Poland Poland 53 00:50 0 0
    60 Martin Meciar Slovakia Slovakia 47 00:00 0 0
    61 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 56 00:47 0 0
    62 Michał Perl Poland Poland 25 00:31 0 0
    63 Miyegombo Erkhembayar Mongolia Mongolia 27 00:42 0 0
    64 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 34 00:59 0 0
    65 Petra Svejda Johova Czech Republic Czech Republic 47 00:45 0 0
    66 Phillip Duma Great Britain Great Britain 40 00:38 0 0
    67 PIOTR REIMAN Poland Poland 54 01:00 0 0
    68 Piotr Zaryczny Poland Poland 25 33:30 0 0
    69 Rafał Szklarzewski Poland Poland 36 00:45 0 0
    70 Ralf Jänike Germany Germany 43 00:50 0 0
    71 Ram Barkai South Africa South Africa 64 00:55 0 0
    72 Rikke Danielsen Denmark Denmark 45 00:45 0 0
    73 Roel Janssen Netherlands Netherlands 19 00:37 0 0
    74 Roman Vasilev Russian Federation Russian Federation 21 30:00 0 0
    75 Samantha Whelpton South Africa South Africa 36 00:40 0 0
    76 Sarah Coughlan Ireland Ireland 48 00:50 0 0
    77 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 44 00:41 0 0
    78 Sebastian Mazurek Poland Poland 47 00:50 0 0
    79 Seyfi Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 75 02:00 0 0
    80 Tatiana Gavrilenkova Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 00:50 0 0
    81 Teresa Kumiszcza Poland Poland 37 01:00 0 0
    82 TIBOR GALFFY Slovakia Slovakia 52 00:55 0 0
    83 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 01:02 0 0
    84 Tobias Wybierek Germany Germany 28 00:32 0 0
    85 Tomasz Jozefiak Poland Poland 23 00:40 0 0
    86 Tomasz Golon Poland Poland 41 00:50 0 0
    87 Tymoteusz Świecak Poland Poland 22 00:37 0 0
    88 Ursula Tibon Netherlands Netherlands 58 01:20 0 0
    89 Walter D'angelo Italy Italy 59 00:40 0 0
    90 Łukasz Suchecki Poland Poland 37 47:00 0 0
    91 Владислав Сапожников Russian Federation Russian Federation 24 00:31 0 0
    92 Сергей Мульков Russian Federation Russian Federation 18 00:36 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  9. 50m Backstroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Alain Simac-lejeune France France 39 00:33 0 0
    2 Albert Sobirov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 00:30 0 0
    3 Aleksei Terestsenkov Estonia Estonia 58 00:45 0 0
    4 Aleksei Shipilevskii Russian Federation Russian Federation 22 32:00 0 0
    5 Alexa Xenia Ortwein Germany Germany 23 00:35 0 0
    6 Alexander Kamchatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20 00:28 0 0
    7 Alexandre Fuzeau France France 56 00:44 0 0
    8 Alexey Petchik Russian Federation Russian Federation 28 00:35 0 0
    9 Alicja Stoinska Poland Poland 38 00:38 0 0
    10 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 00:34 0 0
    11 Alison Summerfield Denmark Denmark 46 01:03 0 0
    12 Andrea Klementova Czech Republic Czech Republic 18 00:38 0 0
    13 Andrzej Fajdasz Poland Poland 49 00:47 0 0
    14 Anna Kotecka Poland Poland 56 00:45 0 0
    15 Brian Bain Great Britain Great Britain 62 00:39 0 0
    16 Britt Kraaijevanger Netherlands Netherlands 29 00:41 0 0
    17 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 00:36 0 0
    18 CLEMENT MELONI France France 21 00:30 0 0
    19 Davaadorj Shagdarsuren Mongolia Mongolia 51 00:38 0 0
    20 Dmitriy Andreev Russian Federation Russian Federation 58 00:45 0 0
    21 Elke Ortloff Germany Germany 68 01:10 0 0
    22 Ellery McGowan Australia Australia 75 01:05 0 0
    23 Eva Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 55 00:00 0 0
    24 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 44 00:35 0 0
    25 Filip Kolodziejski Poland Poland 25 27:50 0 0
    26 Franz Herbst Germany Germany 65 00:48 0 0
    27 Hanna Bakuniak Poland Poland 25 00:35 0 0
    28 Hannes Viherpuu Estonia Estonia 49 45:00 0 0
    29 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 47 00:34 0 0
    30 Henry Lykke Stokholm Denmark Denmark 52 00:35 0 0
    31 Ihor Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine 62 00:00 0 0
    32 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 61 01:00 0 0
    33 Izabela Babica Poland Poland 42 00:45 0 0
    34 Jade-Fern Perry Great Britain Great Britain 39 00:33 0 0
    35 Jaqueline Jänike Germany Germany 59 00:53 0 0
    36 Jennifer Laffan Ireland Ireland 25 00:51 0 0
    37 Jiri Polansky Czech Republic Czech Republic 43 00:38 0 0
    38 Kilian Franke Germany Germany 21 00:33 0 0
    39 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 42 00:40 0 0
    40 Magda Okurková Czech Republic Czech Republic 30 00:38 0 0
    41 Marek Rother Poland Poland 53 00:36 0 0
    42 Markus Günthner Germany Germany 53 00:37 0 0
    43 Marta Rother Poland Poland 53 00:45 0 0
    44 Martin Meciar Slovakia Slovakia 47 00:35 0 0
    45 Mateusz Kędzior Poland Poland 48 00:42 0 0
    46 Mateusz Stefaniak Poland Poland 29 00:42 0 0
    47 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 56 00:42 0 0
    48 Mieszko Palmi-Kukiełko Poland Poland 28 00:31 0 0
    49 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 34 00:48 0 0
    50 Olaf Meller Poland Poland 29 00:28 0 0
    51 OVIDIU TIRLA Romania Romania 41 00:35 0 0
    52 Patricia Heffernan Ireland Ireland 59 01:00 0 0
    53 Rihard Viherpuu Estonia Estonia 18 30:00 0 0
    54 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 46 00:33 0 0
    55 Sebastian Mazurek Poland Poland 47 00:50 0 0
    56 Sławomir Wilkowski Poland Poland 26 00:28 0 0
    57 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 01:00 0 0
    58 Tobias Wybierek Germany Germany 28 00:32 0 0
    59 Tomasz Jozefiak Poland Poland 23 00:35 0 0
    60 Viktoriia Petik Ukraine Ukraine 23 00:50 0 0
    61 Vit Polansky Czech Republic Czech Republic 43 00:35 0 0
    62 Wiktoria Lewandowska Poland Poland 31 00:42 0 0
    63 Wilhelm Gromisz Poland Poland 45 00:30 0 0
    64 Сергей Мульков Russian Federation Russian Federation 18 00:35 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  10. 50m Butterfly   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Germany Germany 37 00:28 0 0
    2 Adrian Stroe Romania Romania 33 00:40 0 0
    3 Agnieszka STACHOWIAK Poland Poland 52 00:42 0 0
    4 Albert Stienezen Netherlands Netherlands 56 00:50 0 0
    5 Albert Sobirov Russian Federation Russian Federation 44 00:29 0 0
    6 ALEKSEI POZDNIAKOV Russian Federation Russian Federation 41 00:36 0 0
    7 Aleksei Terestsenkov Estonia Estonia 58 00:45 0 0
    8 Aleksei Shipilevskii Russian Federation Russian Federation 22 28:00 0 0
    9 Alena Savunova Russian Federation Russian Federation 17 00:31 0 0
    10 Alex Rossi Italy Italy 45 00:32 0 0
    11 Alexander Kamchatov Russian Federation Russian Federation 20 00:26 0 0
    12 Alexey Petchik Russian Federation Russian Federation 28 00:32 0 0
    13 Alisa Fatum Germany Germany 26 00:33 0 0
    14 Andrea Klementova Czech Republic Czech Republic 18 00:35 0 0
    15 ANDRZEJ HARENDA Poland Poland 53 00:34 0 0
    16 Andrzej Kowalczyk Poland Poland 30 00:45 0 0
    17 Anja Binder Germany Germany 34 01:05 0 0
    18 Charl Allen South Africa South Africa 33 00:31 0 0
    19 Christof Wandratsch Germany Germany 55 00:30 0 0
    20 Chun Kong Mak Hong Kong Hong Kong 35 00:34 0 0
    21 Davaadorj Shagdarsuren Mongolia Mongolia 51 00:35 0 0
    22 Deniz Kayadelen Turkey Turkey 34 00:34 0 0
    23 Ekaterina Voronina Russian Federation Russian Federation 15 00:36 0 0
    24 Ellery McGowan Australia Australia 75 01:05 0 0
    25 FEDERICO MIOT Italy Italy 44 00:33 0 0
    26 Filip Kolodziejski Poland Poland 25 27:00 0 0
    27 Franz Herbst Germany Germany 65 00:41 0 0
    28 Giovanna Barletta Italy Italy 56 00:45 0 0
    29 Hamza Bakircioglu Turkey Turkey 49 00:42 0 0
    30 Hanna Szebesczyk Poland Poland 20 00:36 0 0
    31 Henri Kaarma Estonia Estonia 47 00:28 0 0
    32 Hicham EL MEJDOUB Morocco Morocco 27 50:00 0 0
    33 Ihor Kravchenko Ukraine Ukraine 62 00:00 0 0
    34 Ilona Vogt Humberg Germany Germany 50 00:43 0 0
    35 Inge Wolfs Netherlands Netherlands 61 01:00 0 0
    36 IRINA BRYNTSEVA Russian Federation Russian Federation 20 00:35 0 0
    37 Jakub Valnicek Czech Republic Czech Republic 51 00:37 0 0
    38 Jens Dittrich Germany Germany 41 00:34 0 0
    39 John Ryan Ireland Ireland 53 00:45 0 0
    40 Julia Manke Germany Germany 16 00:38 0 0
    41 Karolina Szalast Poland Poland 16 00:32 0 0
    42 Karolina Pleskotova Czech Republic Czech Republic 14 00:35 0 0
    43 KATARZYNA GNIOT Poland Poland 41 00:39 0 0
    44 Kathrin Runge Germany Germany 52 00:40 0 0
    45 Kilian Franke Germany Germany 21 00:27 0 0
    46 Korneliusz Zapert Poland Poland 21 00:27 0 0
    47 Kristiina Arusoo Estonia Estonia 42 00:35 0 0
    48 Lembit Laht Estonia Estonia 72 00:44 0 0
    49 Libor Stedron Czech Republic Czech Republic 55 00:39 0 0
    50 Lucia Lezovicova Slovakia Slovakia 29 00:53 0 0
    51 Magdalena Zajączek Poland Poland 45 01:00 0 0
    52 Marek Rother Poland Poland 53 00:35 0 0
    53 Marie Therese Bartl Germany Germany 18 00:31 0 0
    54 Marion Joffle France France 22 00:32 0 0
    55 Mariusz Lebioda Poland Poland 50 01:00 0 0
    56 Mateusz Stefaniak Poland Poland 29 00:38 0 0
    57 Merle Vantsi Estonia Estonia 56 00:40 0 0
    58 Michał Perl Poland Poland 25 00:28 0 0
    59 Michał Jagiełło Poland Poland 31 00:28 0 0
    60 Monika Wilk Poland Poland 45 00:48 0 0
    61 Monika Stęsik Poland Poland 32 00:45 0 0
    62 Nadja joy Tønnesen Denmark Denmark 34 00:45 0 0
    63 Nicholas Murch Great Britain Great Britain 42 00:34 0 0
    64 Nikita Tsoi Russian Federation Russian Federation 15 00:36 0 0
    65 Nurettin Ünal Turkey Turkey 42 00:35 0 0
    66 Olaf Meller Poland Poland 29 00:26 0 0
    67 OVIDIU TIRLA Romania Romania 41 00:32 0 0
    68 Paweł Bednarczyk Poland Poland 28 00:27 0 0
    69 Piotr Biankowski Poland Poland 47 00:35 0 0
    70 Rafał Szklarzewski Poland Poland 36 00:35 0 0
    71 Rihard Viherpuu Estonia Estonia 18 29:00 0 0
    72 Rostislav Vitek Czech Republic Czech Republic 46 00:33 0 0
    73 Sarah Anne Richter Germany Germany 44 00:59 0 0
    74 Sergiu Denis Deznan Romania Romania 28 00:35 0 0
    75 Simon Zdarsky Slovakia Slovakia 29 00:40 0 0
    76 Stefania Storace Italy Italy 63 40:00 0 0
    77 Sue Allingham Denmark Denmark 57 00:56 0 0
    78 Tatiana Gavrilenkova Russian Federation Russian Federation 45 00:39 0 0
    79 Tiffany PIERREJEAN France France 18 00:35 0 0
    80 Tobias Wybierek Germany Germany 28 00:29 0 0
    81 Tomasz Lutkowski Poland Poland 46 00:35 0 0
    82 Viktoriia Petik Ukraine Ukraine 23 00:45 0 0
    83 Wilhelm Gromisz Poland Poland 45 00:29 0 0
    84 Алексей Шум Russian Federation Russian Federation 19 29:31 0 0
    85 Владислав Сапожников Russian Federation Russian Federation 24 00:27 0 0
    86 Сергей Мульков Russian Federation Russian Federation 18 00:32 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  11. 4 x 250m Country Relay Freestyle   (RELAY)
      Country / Team Team
    Captain
    Team
    Swimmer 2
    Team
    Swimmer 3
    Team
    Swimmer 4
    Seeding
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    1 Austria Austria Josef Köberl Claudia Müller Yasmine Pliessnig Gerald Daringer 16:01 0 0
    2 Denmark Denmark Rikke Danielsen Henry Lykke Stokholm Nadja joy Tønnesen Sue Allingham 15:00 0 0
    3 Germany German Team Alisa Fatum Kilian Franke Tobias Wyberik Christof Wandratsch 12:00 0 0
    4 Great Britain IISA BORIS James Leitch Chris McNeil Mark Dean Caroline saxon 13:00 0 0
    5 Poland Polska Marcin Szarpak ANDRZEJ HARENDA Hanna Bakuniak Marek Rother 11:00 0 0
    6 Romania Romania ICE Paul Eugen Dorin... Sergiu Deznan Beatrice Ologeanu Alex Ion 12:00 0 0
    7 South Africa Team SA Samantha Whelpton Charl Allen Joshua Ackerman Thomas Baldwin 14:00 0 0
    8 Switzerland The Cool Swiss Laurent Schneider Tino Zagermann Jeannette Stangi... Asita Streit 22:01 0 0
    9 Slovakia VITALE Slovakia Eva Lezovicova Lubos Spajdel Peter Plavec Martin Meciar 21:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  12. 4 x 50m Mixed Freestyle Relay   (RELAY)
      Team Name Team Captain Team
    Swimmer 2
    Team
    Swimmer 3
    Team
    Swimmer 4
    Seeding
    MM:SS
    Heat Lane
    1 Austria Austria Josef Köberl Yasmine Pliessnig Sonja Flandorfer Gerald Daringer 03:01 0 0
    2 Denmark Denmark Rikke Danielsen Henry Lykke Stokholm Nadja joy Tønnesen Sue Allingham 02:30 0 0
    3 Fides Brno Czech Republic Jana Matustikova Vaclava Benesova Petr Mihola Radomir Suchopa 02:30 0 0
    4 Germany Germany Tobias Wybierek Kilian Franke Marie Therese Bartl Markus Günthner 01:55 0 0
    5 IISA Romania Romania Paul Eugen Dorin... Sergiu Deznan Alex Ion Dragos Ionescu 03:00 0 0
    6 Polska Poland Marcin Szarpak ANDRZEJ HARENDA Hanna Bakuniak Marek Rother 01:55 0 0
    7 Team SA South Africa Samantha Whelpton Charl Allen Joshua Ackerman Thomas Baldwin 14:00 0 0
    8 The Cool Swiss Switzerland Laurent Schneider Jeannette Stangi... Tino Zagermann Asita Streit 04:01 0 0
    9 TopRunDs Slovakia Alexander TŐSÉR Ladislav Taric Richard Nyary TIBOR GALFFY 05:51 0 0
    10 VITALE Slovakia Slovakia Eva Lezovicova Lubos Spajdel Martin Meciar Viktor Dluhos 02:45 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  13. Disabled Category: 500m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 09:32 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  14. Disabled Category: 250m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 04:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  15. Disabled Category: 100m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 KATARZYNA GNIOT Poland Poland 41 01:30 0 0
    2 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 01:40 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  16. Disabled Category: 100m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 KATARZYNA GNIOT Poland Poland 41 01:47 0 0
    2 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 02:12 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  17. Disabled Category: 50m Freestyle   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 00:40 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  18. Disabled Category: 50m Breaststroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 01:02 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  19. Disabled Category: 50m Backstroke   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 Tina Deeken Germany Germany 45 01:00 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
  20. Disabled Category: 50m Butterfly   (SOLO)
      Swimmer Name Country
    Association
    Age /
    Gender
    Seed Time
    MM:SS
    Heat Heat
    1 KATARZYNA GNIOT Poland Poland 41 00:39 0 0
    SORTED BY FIRST NAMEDNF = Did Not FinishDQ = DisqualifiedNS = No Show
Click a swim distance above to view the swim times for that distance

Login

Register | Lost your password?